23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)

G10 - Gutter født i 2008

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2871 12.01 19:00 Bodø/Glimt G10-4 IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 Bane 6 - SULLAND AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2872 12.01 19:30 HFK G10-2 IIL G10 - 2 Bane 5 - PEPPES Hugvik, Jonette
2873 12.01 19:30 Tverlandet G10-2 Grand Gutter 10-1 Bane 6 - SULLAND Haavik, Mathea
2876 13.01 10:30 Grand Gutter 10-1 IIL G10 - 2 Bane 3 - SKODA Mjelde, Fredrik
2880 13.01 11:30 Tverlandet G10-2 IIL G10 - 2 Bane 2 - COOP Enge, Hanna
2875 13.01 12:30 IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 Tverlandet G10-2 Bane 6 - SULLAND Jensen, Tom
2881 13.01 13:30 HFK G10-2 IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 Bane 1 - VW Pettersen, Håvard
2874 13.01 14:30 Bodø/Glimt G10-4 HFK G10-2 Bane 6 - SULLAND R Vårum, Markus
2877 14.01 09:00 HFK G10-2 Tverlandet G10-2 Bane 6 - SULLAND Bergsten, Andreas
2882 14.01 12:00 Grand Gutter 10-1 Bodø/Glimt G10-4 Bane 6 - SULLAND Svendsen, Karoline
2878 14.01 13:00 Bodø/Glimt G10-4 IIL G10 - 2 Bane 2 - COOP Fagervold, Markus
2879 14.01 13:15 Grand Gutter 10-1 IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 Bane 5 - PEPPES Arne Berg, Per
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2892 12.01 18:00 HFK G10-3 IIL G10 - 3 Bane 6 - SULLAND AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2884 12.01 19:00 Glimt Aspåsen 2 IIL G10 - 3 Bane 1 - VW Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2885 12.01 19:00 HFK G10-3 Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 Bane 5 - PEPPES Hugvik, Jonette
2883 13.01 10:30 IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 Bane 1 - VW Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2894 13.01 13:00 Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 Bane 6 - SULLAND R Vårum, Markus
2886 13.01 14:00 IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 Glimt Aspåsen 2 Bane 2 - COOP Berg Benoni, Tobias
2888 13.01 14:00 Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 IIL G10 - 3 Bane 1 - VW Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2887 13.01 17:00 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 HFK G10-3 Bane 2 - COOP Valsø, Luca
2889 14.01 08:30 Glimt Aspåsen 2 HFK G10-3 Bane 2 - COOP Martin Pettersen, Roy
2891 14.01 11:00 Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 Bane 3 - SKODA Staniskovic, Milos
2893 14.01 12:00 Glimt Aspåsen 2 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 Bane 2 - COOP Fagervold, Markus
2890 14.01 12:30 IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 IIL G10 - 3 Bane 6 - SULLAND Svendsen, Karoline
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2896 12.01 16:30 HFK G10-1 IIL g10 Bane 5 - PEPPES Hugvik, Jonette
2895 12.01 17:00 Bodø/Glimt G10-3 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 Bane 6 - SULLAND AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2899 13.01 08:30 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 Tverlandet G10-1 Bane 6 - SULLAND Movik, Tobias
2898 13.01 09:00 Bodø/Glimt G10-3 HFK G10-1 Bane 6 - SULLAND Movik, Tobias
2897 13.01 10:00 Tverlandet G10-1 Grand Gutter 10-2 Bane 1 - VW Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2900 13.01 12:30 Grand Gutter 10-2 IIL g10 Bane 1 - VW Pettersen, Håvard
2901 14.01 08:00 HFK G10-1 Tverlandet G10-1 Bane 2 - COOP Martin Pettersen, Roy
2906 14.01 08:00 Grand Gutter 10-2 Bodø/Glimt G10-3 Bane 1 - VW A H Jensen, Nicolay
2903 14.01 09:00 Grand Gutter 10-2 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 Bane 1 - VW A H Jensen, Nicolay
2904 14.01 09:30 Tverlandet G10-1 IIL g10 Bane 1 - VW A H Jensen, Nicolay
2905 14.01 11:30 HFK G10-1 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 Bane 6 - SULLAND Svendsen, Karoline
2902 14.01 17:45 Bodø/Glimt G10-3 IIL g10 Bane 6 - SULLAND Støver, Sigurd
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web