23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)

G11 - Gutter født i 2007

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2797 12.01 16:30 Hunstad FK 2 Nordstranda IL G10-2 Bane 4 - AUDI Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2799 12.01 17:30 Junkeren Saltvern 1 Grand G10-1 Bane 3 - SKODA Nilsson, Steinar
2798 12.01 19:00 Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Tverlandet G11 2 Bane 3 - SKODA Børre Vangen, Lars
2805 12.01 19:30 Junkeren Saltvern 1 Innstranden G11 lag 1 Bane 1 - VW Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2806 13.01 15:00 Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Grand G10-1 Bane 6 - SULLAND Nikolaysen, Tobias
2807 13.01 15:00 Hunstad FK 2 Tverlandet G11 2 Bane 1 - VW Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2801 13.01 15:30 Nordstranda IL G10-2 Junkeren Saltvern 1 Bane 1 - VW Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2800 13.01 16:30 Hunstad FK 2 Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Bane 2 - COOP Valsø, Luca
2802 13.01 17:00 Tverlandet G11 2 Innstranden G11 lag 1 Bane 4 - AUDI Dundas, Emil
2803 14.01 10:00 Hunstad FK 2 Innstranden G11 lag 1 Bane 1 - VW A H Jensen, Nicolay
2804 14.01 10:00 Nordstranda IL G10-2 Grand G10-1 Bane 3 - SKODA Staniskovic, Milos
2808 14.01 16:00 Innstranden G11 lag 1 Grand G10-1 Bane 2 - COOP Abdulle, Yosuf
2810 14.01 16:10 Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Nordstranda IL G10-2 Bane 6 - SULLAND Støver, Sigurd
2809 14.01 16:45 Junkeren Saltvern 1 Tverlandet G11 2 Bane 5 - PEPPES Iversen, Johan
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2794 12.01 17:00 Junkeren Rønvik 1 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Bane 2 - COOP Horori, Daniel
2795 12.01 17:00 Junkeren Saltvern 2 Grand G10-2 Bane 4 - AUDI Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2785 12.01 18:00 Innstranden G11 lag 2 Grand G10-2 Bane 2 - COOP Horori, Daniel
2786 12.01 18:00 Junkeren Saltvern 2 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Bane 4 - AUDI Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2787 12.01 18:00 Junkeren Rønvik 1 Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 Bane 1 - VW Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2796 12.01 19:00 Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 Innstranden G11 lag 2 Bane 2 - COOP Horori, Daniel
2788 13.01 13:00 Innstranden G11 lag 2 Junkeren Saltvern 2 Bane 5 - PEPPES Kolsrud, Casper
2789 13.01 13:00 Grand G10-2 Junkeren Rønvik 1 Bane 1 - VW Pettersen, Håvard
2790 13.01 13:00 Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Bane 3 - SKODA Jensen, Tom
2791 14.01 08:00 Junkeren Saltvern 2 Junkeren Rønvik 1 Bane 5 - PEPPES Nylund, Andreas
2792 14.01 10:30 Innstranden G11 lag 2 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Bane 3 - SKODA Staniskovic, Milos
2793 14.01 10:30 Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 Grand G10-2 Bane 2 - COOP Martin Pettersen, Roy
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2782 12.01 17:30 Junkeren Rønvik 2 Hunstad FK 1 Bane 2 - COOP Horori, Daniel
2783 12.01 17:30 Innstranden G11 lag 3 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Bane 4 - AUDI Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2773 12.01 18:30 Bodø Glimt G11-8 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Bane 2 - COOP Horori, Daniel
2774 12.01 18:30 Innstranden G11 lag 3 Hunstad FK 1 Bane 4 - AUDI Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2775 12.01 18:30 Junkeren Rønvik 2 Tverlandet G11 1 Bane 1 - VW Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2784 12.01 19:30 Tverlandet G11 1 Bodø Glimt G11-8 Bane 2 - COOP Eliassen, Even
2777 13.01 08:00 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Junkeren Rønvik 2 Bane 1 - VW Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2776 13.01 10:30 Bodø Glimt G11-8 Innstranden G11 lag 3 Bane 6 - SULLAND Movik, Tobias
2779 13.01 11:30 Innstranden G11 lag 3 Junkeren Rønvik 2 Bane 4 - AUDI Stenersen, Sander
2778 14.01 09:00 Tverlandet G11 1 Hunstad FK 1 Bane 5 - PEPPES Nylund, Andreas
2780 14.01 11:00 Bodø Glimt G11-8 Hunstad FK 1 Bane 4 - AUDI Trondsen, Eva
2781 14.01 11:00 Tverlandet G11 1 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Bane 1 - VW A H Jensen, Nicolay
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web