30/06/2018 10:09 Matches updated
Actualizado:
01.07.2018 14:00
Fuente: Web
Last 3 results:
140: 2-0 (14:00)
627: 21-18 (13:57)
630: 6-12 (13:57)
Núm. del partido Hora Categoría Equipo Resultado Campo
356 09:00 SMBP - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "A" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" 2 - 0 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
459 09:00 CF/G16 - A CB San José Obrero Juvenil Femenino - Balonmano Casa Álvarez Imperial 13 - 9 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
487 09:00 CM/B16 - B Balonmano Asador Toledano Ciudad Imperial - Majd Blida 13 - 7 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
661 09:00 CM/B16 - A Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 18 - 11 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
326 09:35 CFBP/G16 - B Snaroya - CB San José Obrero 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
430 09:45 AM/U12 - C C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - E.S. Bouinan 17 - 13 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
510 09:45 IM/B14 - A Balonmano Obrador San Jorge Imperial - E.S. Bouinan 17 - 10 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
354 10:10 SMBP - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" - CB San José Obrero 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
483 10:30 CM/B16 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - Balonmano Asador Toledano Ciudad Imperial 13 - 17 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
337 10:45 CMBP/B16 - A CB San José Obrero - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 2 - 0 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
412 11:15 AF/G12 - A Prado Marianistas - Balonmano Cangas 17 - 15 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
429 11:15 AM/U12 - C Club Handbol Vila-Real "B" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 12 - 14 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
470 11:15 CF/G16 - C Balonmano Cangas - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 9 - 21 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
491 11:15 CM/B16 - B Majd Blida - Balonmano Cangas 18 - 15 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
494 11:15 IF/G14 - A CD Puertosol "A" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 14 - 5 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
659 11:15 CM/B16 - A Balonmano Alarcos - CD Puertosol 17 - 9 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
355 11:20 SMBP - A CB San José Obrero - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 2 - 0 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
350 11:55 IMBP/B14 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 2 - 1 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
415 12:00 AM/U12 - A Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 17 - 11 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
416 12:00 AM/U12 - A Balonmano Coslada - Club Handbol Vila-Real "A" 7 - 16 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
455 12:00 CF/G16 - A Balonmano Casa Álvarez Imperial - CD Puertosol 9 - 10 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
517 12:00 IM/B14 - B Hispanitas Club Balonmano Petrer - Prado Marianistas "B" 25 - 14 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
530 12:00 IM/B14 - C Club Handbol Vila-Real - CD Puertosol "B" 9 - 21 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
539 12:00 IM/B14 - D Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique "A" - Prado Marianistas "A" 11 - 18 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
637 12:00 BM/U10 - A Prado Marianistas "B" - Prado Marianistas "A" 0 - 8 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
638 12:00 BM/U10 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 8 - 0 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 2
334 12:30 CMBP/B16 - A CB San José Obrero - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 2 - 0 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
423 12:45 AM/U12 - B Balonmano Elda C.E.E "A" - Balonmano Cangas 16 - 8 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
424 12:45 AM/U12 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - Prado Marianistas "A" 13 - 23 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
454 12:45 CF/G16 - A CB San José Obrero Juvenil Femenino - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 13 - 17 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
506 12:45 IF/G14 - C CD Puertosol "B" - Hispanitas Club Balonmano Petrer 8 - 11 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
525 12:45 IM/B14 - B Balonmano Coslada - CD Puertosol "A" 14 - 13 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
639 12:45 BM/U10 - A Prado Marianistas "A" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 8 - 0 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
640 12:45 BM/U10 - A Balonmano Base Sevilla - Prado Marianistas "B" 7 - 1 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 2
325 13:05 CFBP/G16 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Juvenil Femenino 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
411 13:30 AF/G12 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 11 - 17 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
434 13:30 AM/U12 - D Prado Marianistas "B" - Balonmano Elda C.E.E "B" 13 - 10 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
496 13:30 IF/G14 - A CD Puertosol "A" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 9 - 11 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
502 13:30 IF/G14 - B Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique - Balonmano Coslada 13 - 10 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
512 13:30 IM/B14 - A Balonmano Cangas "A" - Balonmano Obrador San Jorge Imperial 17 - 17 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
657 13:30 CM/B16 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Balonmano Alarcos 13 - 21 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
333 13:40 CMBP/B16 - A Balonmano Cangas - CD Puertosol 2 - 0 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
418 14:15 AM/U12 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Balonmano Coslada 14 - 16 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
431 14:15 AM/U12 - C Club Handbol Vila-Real "B" - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 14 - 12 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
433 14:15 AM/U12 - D Balonmano Base Sevilla - Cunext Córdoba Balonmano 9 - 19 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
535 14:15 IM/B14 - C Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique "B" - CD Puertosol "B" 5 - 27 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
320 14:50 CFBP/G16 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - CB San José Obrero Juvenil Femenino 1 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
432 15:00 AM/U12 - C C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" - E.S. Bouinan 8 - 6 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
463 15:00 CF/G16 - B Snaroya - ADESAL Córdoba 11 - 12 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
489 15:00 CM/B16 - B Dafisa Córdoba Balonmano - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 15 - 14 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
503 15:00 IF/G14 - B Balonmano Cangas - Deportivo Retamar 11 - 10 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
534 15:00 IM/B14 - C C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - Balonmano Cangas "B" 17 - 16 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
540 15:00 IM/B14 - D Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique "A" 9 - 18 Pabellón IES María Pacheco
541 15:00 IM/B14 - D CB Apóstol Santiago Aranjuez - Dafisa Córdoba Balonmano 20 - 17 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
319 15:25 CFBP/G16 - A CD Puertosol - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
410 15:45 AF/G12 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 10 - 12 Pabellón Colegio Infantes
417 15:45 AM/U12 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real "A" - Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique 21 - 7 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
521 15:45 IM/B14 - B Prado Marianistas "B" - Balonmano Coslada 22 - 16 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
523 15:45 IM/B14 - B Córdoba de Balonmano - Hispanitas Club Balonmano Petrer 20 - 24 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
554 15:45 JM/B18 - A Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 17 - 14 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
656 15:45 CM/B16 - A CD Puertosol - CB San José Obrero 6 - 21 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
341 16:00 IFBP/G14 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 2 - 0 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
467 16:30 CF/G16 - C Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul Juvenil Femenino - Balonmano Cangas 16 - 13 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
526 16:30 IM/B14 - C Balonmano Cangas "B" - Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique "B" 26 - 6 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
552 16:30 JM/B18 - A CB San José Obrero - Juvitoledo.com 14 - 10 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
650 16:30 CM/B16 - A Deportivo Retamar - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 13 - 10 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
655 16:30 CM/B16 - A Balonmano Alarcos - Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul 11 - 22 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
342 16:35 IFBP/G14 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - CD Puertosol 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
313 17:10 AMBP/U12 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real AF - Club Handbol Vila-Real AM "A" 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
460 17:15 CF/G16 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Juvenil Femenino - Snaroya 19 - 14 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
461 17:15 CF/G16 - B ADESAL Córdoba - CB San José Obrero 11 - 13 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
498 17:15 IF/G14 - B Balonmano Cangas - Balonmano Coslada 15 - 4 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
499 17:15 IF/G14 - B Deportivo Retamar - Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique 14 - 10 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
550 17:15 JM/B18 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul 17 - 15 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
314 17:45 AMBP/U12 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Club Handbol Vila-Real AM "B" 2 - 1 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
466 18:00 CF/G16 - C C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 13 - 8 Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
497 18:00 IF/G14 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - CB Apóstol Santiago Aranjuez 9 - 16 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
504 18:00 IF/G14 - C Hispanitas Club Balonmano Petrer - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 8 - 21 Pabellón Princesa Galiana
536 18:00 IM/B14 - D Prado Marianistas "A" - Dafisa Córdoba Balonmano 25 - 7 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
549 18:00 JM/B18 - A Juvitoledo.com - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 14 - 12 Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
347 18:20 IMBP/B14 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real - Balonmano Cangas "A" 0 - 2 Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
30/06/2018 10:09 Matches updated
Actualizado:
01.07.2018 14:00
Fuente: Web