19.10.2019 18:08
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.07.2018 14:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
140: 2-0 (14:00)
627: 21-18 (13:57)
630: 6-12 (13:57)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
327 09:00 CFBP/G16 - B CB San José Obrero 2 - 1 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
500 09:00 IF/G14 - B Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique 10 - 13 Balonmano Cangas Pabellón Princesa Galiana
505 09:00 IF/G14 - C Selección de Castilla-La Mancha 20 - 7 CD Puertosol "B" Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
516 09:00 IM/B14 - B Córdoba de Balonmano 20 - 10 Balonmano Coslada Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
522 09:00 IM/B14 - B CD Puertosol "A" 19 - 13 Prado Marianistas "B" Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
323 09:35 CFBP/G16 - A CB San José Obrero Juvenil Femenino 2 - 0 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
501 09:45 IF/G14 - B Balonmano Coslada 14 - 17 Deportivo Retamar Pabellón Princesa Galiana
508 09:45 IF/G14 - C CD Puertosol "B" 8 - 21 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
527 09:45 IM/B14 - C Club Handbol Vila-Real 16 - 17 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
529 09:45 IM/B14 - C CD Puertosol "B" 20 - 9 Balonmano Cangas "B" Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
641 09:45 BM/U10 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 1 - 7 Balonmano Base Sevilla Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
642 09:45 BM/U10 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 0 - 8 Prado Marianistas "A" Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 2
329 10:10 CFBP/G16 - B CB San José Obrero 0 - 2 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Juvenil Femenino Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
414 10:30 AF/G12 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 11 - 13 Club Handbol Vila-Real Pabellón IES María Pacheco
493 10:30 IF/G14 - A CB Apóstol Santiago Aranjuez 14 - 17 CD Puertosol "A" Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
514 10:30 IM/B14 - A Balonmano Cangas "A" 22 - 12 E.S. Bouinan Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
515 10:30 IM/B14 - A Balonmano Obrador San Jorge Imperial 16 - 11 Selección de Castilla-La Mancha Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
643 10:30 BM/U10 - A Balonmano Base Sevilla 8 - 0 C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
644 10:30 BM/U10 - A Prado Marianistas "B" 1 - 7 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 2
324 10:45 CFBP/G16 - A CD Puertosol 0 - 2 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
422 11:05 AM/U12 - B Prado Marianistas "A" 15 - 16 Balonmano Elda C.E.E "A" Pabellón Princesa Galiana
406 11:15 AF/G12 - A Balonmano Cangas 11 - 9 C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial Pabellón IES María Pacheco
421 11:15 AM/U12 - B Balonmano Cangas 17 - 12 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
507 11:15 IF/G14 - C C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 12 - 17 Selección de Castilla-La Mancha Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
538 11:15 IM/B14 - D Dafisa Córdoba Balonmano 14 - 10 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
544 11:15 IM/B14 - D CB Apóstol Santiago Aranjuez 5 - 16 Prado Marianistas "A" Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
330 11:20 CFBP/G16 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 2 - 0 Snaroya Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
331 11:55 CMBP/B16 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 2 - 0 Balonmano Cangas Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
435 12:00 AM/U12 - D Balonmano Elda C.E.E "B" 11 - 20 Balonmano Base Sevilla Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
436 12:00 AM/U12 - D Cunext Córdoba Balonmano 19 - 3 Prado Marianistas "B" Pabellón Princesa Galiana
492 12:00 IF/G14 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 8 - 15 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
520 12:00 IM/B14 - B Hispanitas Club Balonmano Petrer 19 - 11 CD Puertosol "A" Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
332 12:30 CMBP/B16 - A CD Puertosol 0 - 2 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
405 12:45 AF/G12 - A Prado Marianistas 15 - 13 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Pabellón IES María Pacheco
427 12:45 AM/U12 - C C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 10 - 10 C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
428 12:45 AM/U12 - C E.S. Bouinan 7 - 3 Club Handbol Vila-Real "B" Pabellón Princesa Galiana
524 12:45 IM/B14 - B Prado Marianistas "B" 7 - 21 Córdoba de Balonmano Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
528 12:45 IM/B14 - C Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique "B" 9 - 22 Club Handbol Vila-Real Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
353 13:05 SMBP - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 2 - 1 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "A" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
409 13:30 AF/G12 - A Balonmano Cangas 16 - 11 Club Handbol Vila-Real Pabellón IES María Pacheco
425 13:30 AM/U12 - B Balonmano Elda C.E.E "A" 18 - 8 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
426 13:30 AM/U12 - B Balonmano Cangas 16 - 20 Prado Marianistas "A" Pabellón Princesa Galiana
509 13:30 IF/G14 - C Hispanitas Club Balonmano Petrer 9 - 14 Selección de Castilla-La Mancha Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
532 13:30 IM/B14 - C CD Puertosol "B" 21 - 15 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
543 13:30 IM/B14 - D Prado Marianistas "A" 21 - 4 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
335 13:40 CMBP/B16 - A CD Puertosol 0 - 2 CB San José Obrero Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
357 14:15 SMBP - A CB San José Obrero 2 - 1 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "A" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
437 14:15 AM/U12 - D Balonmano Elda C.E.E "B" 6 - 26 Cunext Córdoba Balonmano Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
438 14:15 AM/U12 - D Balonmano Base Sevilla 15 - 12 Prado Marianistas "B" Pabellón Princesa Galiana
495 14:15 IF/G14 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 15 - 7 CB Apóstol Santiago Aranjuez Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
511 14:15 IM/B14 - A Selección de Castilla-La Mancha 23 - 27 Balonmano Cangas "A" Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
542 14:15 IM/B14 - D Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique "A" 13 - 12 CB Apóstol Santiago Aranjuez Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
358 14:50 SMBP - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 2 - 0 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
419 15:00 AM/U12 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real "A" 15 - 5 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara Pista 1
420 15:00 AM/U12 - A Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique 8 - 16 Balonmano Coslada Pabellón Princesa Galiana
458 15:45 CF/G16 - A CD Puertosol 15 - 14 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
490 15:45 CM/B16 - B Balonmano Asador Toledano Ciudad Imperial 14 - 9 Dafisa Córdoba Balonmano Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
651 15:45 CM/B16 - A CB San José Obrero 20 - 13 Balonmano Alarcos Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
348 16:00 IMBP/B14 - A CD Puertosol 2 - 1 Club Handbol Vila-Real Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
462 16:30 CF/G16 - B CB San José Obrero 5 - 20 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Juvenil Femenino Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
471 16:30 CF/G16 - C C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 11 - 16 Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul Juvenil Femenino Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
553 16:30 JM/B18 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 13 - 13 CB San José Obrero Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
351 16:35 IMBP/B14 - B Balonmano Cangas "B" 2 - 1 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
349 17:10 IMBP/B14 - A CD Puertosol 0 - 2 Balonmano Cangas "A" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
486 17:15 CM/B16 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 19 - 16 Balonmano Cangas Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
654 17:15 CM/B16 - A CD Puertosol 7 - 8 Deportivo Retamar Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
664 17:15 CM/B16 - A Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul 14 - 19 CB San José Obrero Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
352 17:45 IMBP/B14 - B Balonmano Cangas "B" 2 - 0 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
456 18:00 CF/G16 - A CD Puertosol 14 - 13 CB San José Obrero Juvenil Femenino Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
457 18:00 CF/G16 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 13 - 17 Balonmano Casa Álvarez Imperial Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
557 18:00 JM/B18 - A Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul 11 - 15 Juvitoledo.com Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
343 18:20 IFBP/G14 - A CD Puertosol 0 - 2 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
464 18:45 CF/G16 - B CB San José Obrero 10 - 7 Snaroya Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
482 18:45 CM/B16 - B Dafisa Córdoba Balonmano 20 - 19 Majd Blida Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
653 18:45 CM/B16 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 12 - 15 CB San José Obrero Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
344 18:55 IFBP/G14 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 0 - 2 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
315 19:30 AMBP/U12 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real AM "B" 0 - 2 Club Handbol Vila-Real AF Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
465 19:30 CF/G16 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Juvenil Femenino 27 - 8 ADESAL Córdoba Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
468 19:30 CF/G16 - C Balonmano Cangas 11 - 19 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
558 19:30 JM/B18 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 16 - 19 CB San José Obrero Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
345 20:05 IFBP/G14 - A CD Puertosol 2 - 0 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
469 20:15 CF/G16 - C Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 11 - 17 Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul Juvenil Femenino Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
488 20:15 CM/B16 - B Balonmano Cangas 7 - 22 Balonmano Asador Toledano Ciudad Imperial Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
662 20:15 CM/B16 - A Balonmano Alarcos 5 - 10 Deportivo Retamar Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
316 20:40 AMBP/U12 - A Club Handbol Vila-Real AM "A" 2 - 0 Club Balonmano Secar de la Real Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
556 21:00 JM/B18 - A Juvitoledo.com 14 - 14 C.B. S.S. de los Reyes Pabellón Javier Lozano Cid
652 21:00 CM/B16 - A Academia Andebol Sao Pedro do Sul 21 - 10 CD Puertosol Pabellón Escuela General de Educación Física
19.10.2019 18:08
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.07.2018 14:00
Kilde: Web