17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Actualizado:
30.06.2019 17:31
Fuente: Web
Last 3 results:
201: 14-15 (17:31)
200: 24-23 (17:31)
205: 14-17 (17:31)
Núm. del partido Hora Categoría Equipo Resultado Campo
37 09:00 IM/B14 - C C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - CD La Salle Maravillas 16 - 10 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
38 09:00 IM/B14 - C HC Laieta Argentona - BM Villafranca de los Caballeros 15 - 18 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
58 09:00 IM/B14 - A Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol - PRADO MARIANISTAS A 12 - 16 Pabellón Javier Lozano
147 09:00 JM/B18 - A Clube Desportivo Feirense - Egia Eskubaloia "A" 15 - 7 Pabellón María Pacheco
319 09:00 JMBP/B18BH - A Apostol Santiago Aranjuez - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "A" 0 - 2 (9-18, 9-12) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
362 09:00 BM/U10 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - CD La Salle Maravillas "A" 0 - 8 (3-9, 4-5, 4-7, 0-10) Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
363 09:00 BM/U10 - A CD La Salle Maravillas "C" - PRADO MARIANISTAS A 0 - 8 (3-10, 6-8, 2-6, 3-9) Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 2
322 09:30 JMBP/B18BH - B Club Balonmano Secar de la Real SM - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-16) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
60 09:45 IM/B14 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - EM ABEGONDO SAN TIRSO 19 - 18 Pabellón Javier Lozano
80 09:45 IF/G14 - A Apostol Santiago Aranjuez - Egia Eskubaloia 16 - 4 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
86 09:45 IF/G14 - B C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - Club Balonmano Moya Tilover 11 - 20 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
133 09:45 AM/B12 - C CD La Salle Maravillas "B" - EM ABEGONDO SAN TIRSO 9 - 19 Pabellón María Pacheco
371 09:45 BM/U10 - A PRADO MARIANISTAS B - PRADO MARIANISTAS FEM 2 - 6 (4-5, 3-4, 5-7, 8-5) Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
372 09:45 BM/U10 - A CD La Salle Maravillas "B" - PRADO MARIANISTAS A 0 - 8 (5-9, 3-4, 1-9, 1-5) Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 2
285 10:00 CFBP/G16BH - B Egia Eskubaloia - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 0 - 2 (7-18, 7-18) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
71 10:30 IM/B14 - B Egia Eskubaloia - CH Polinya 4 - 19 Pabellón Javier Lozano
81 10:30 IF/G14 - A CDES Gil Eanes - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 18 - 13 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
87 10:30 IF/G14 - B Handbol Betxi - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 8 - 13 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
117 10:30 AM/B12 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 22 - 7 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
320 10:30 JMBP/B18BH - A Egia Eskubaloia SM - Apostol Santiago Aranjuez 2 - 1 (8-9, 14-11, 4-3) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
323 11:00 JMBP/B18BH - B Egia Eskubaloia - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real SM 0 - 2 (3-14, 6-9) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
41 11:15 IM/B14 - C BM Villafranca de los Caballeros - CD La Salle Maravillas 18 - 17 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
42 11:15 IM/B14 - C C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - HC Laieta Argentona 20 - 5 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
59 11:15 IM/B14 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol 9 - 12 Pabellón Javier Lozano
116 11:15 AM/B12 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - CD La Salle Maravillas "C" 18 - 8 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
225 11:15 CF/G16 - B CDES Gil Eanes - Clube Desportivo Feirense "B" 15 - 10 Pabellón María Pacheco
281 11:30 CFBP/G16BH - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Handbol Betxi 2 - 1 (10-9, 17-18, 4-3) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
65 12:00 IM/B14 - A PRADO MARIANISTAS A - EM ABEGONDO SAN TIRSO 17 - 9 Pabellón Javier Lozano
83 12:00 IF/G14 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Apostol Santiago Aranjuez 5 - 13 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
124 12:00 AM/B12 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - CD La Salle Maravillas "A" 18 - 23 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
321 12:00 JMBP/B18BH - A Egia Eskubaloia SM - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "A" 0 - 2 (12-19, 14-19) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
376 12:00 AF/G12 - A PRADO MARIANISTAS - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 23 - 8 Pabellón María Pacheco
324 12:30 JMBP/B18BH - B Egia Eskubaloia - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" 1 - 2 (14-12, 8-9, 4-7) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
72 12:45 IM/B14 - B Apostol Santiago Aranjuez - PRADO MARIANISTAS B 12 - 24 Pabellón Javier Lozano
85 12:45 IF/G14 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" - Egia Eskubaloia 16 - 14 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
88 12:45 IF/G14 - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 14 - 11 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
125 12:45 AM/B12 - B Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol - PRADO MARIANISTAS 16 - 20 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
375 12:45 AF/G12 - A Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 10 - 0 Pabellón María Pacheco
282 13:00 CFBP/G16BH - A Egia Eskubaloia JF - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 0 - 2 (10-12, 5-8) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
66 13:30 IM/B14 - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 14 - 18 Pabellón Javier Lozano
89 13:30 IF/G14 - B Club Balonmano Moya Tilover - Handbol Betxi 18 - 8 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
120 13:30 AM/B12 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" - CD La Salle Maravillas "C" 16 - 12 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
266 13:30 JF/G18 - A CDES Gil Eanes - Clube Desportivo Feirense 18 - 11 Pabellón María Pacheco
292 13:30 CMBP/B16BH - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - Egia Eskubaloia "A" 2 - 0 (17-9, 18-7) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
284 14:00 CFBP/G16BH - B C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real JF 2 - 0 (10-9, 16-14) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
84 14:15 IF/G14 - A CDES Gil Eanes - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 11 - 9 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
121 14:15 AM/B12 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real "B" 11 - 14 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
152 15:00 JM/B18 - B CD La Salle Maravillas - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 17 - 9 Pabellón Javier Lozano
215 15:00 CF/G16 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - C.D. Alisios Costa Teguise 17 - 2 Pabellón María Pacheco
236 15:00 CF/G16 - C Balonmano Bolaños - Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "B" 14 - 7 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
263 15:00 JF/G18 - A Clube Desportivo Feirense - Egia Eskubaloia 17 - 18 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
283 15:00 CFBP/G16BH - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" - Handbol Betxi 0 - 2 (4-8, 5-6) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
303 15:30 IFBP/G14BH - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - Egia Eskubaloia 2 - 0 (16-5, 18-14) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
153 15:45 JM/B18 - B HC Laieta Argentona - Egia Eskubaloia "B" 18 - 12 Pabellón Javier Lozano
170 15:45 CM/B16 - A Herkules "A" - Egia Eskubaloia "B" 12 - 7 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
171 15:45 CM/B16 - A Club Balonmano Moya Tilover - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 16 - 22 Pabellón María Pacheco
221 15:45 CF/G16 - A ADESAL Córdoba - Clube Desportivo Feirense "A" 12 - 22 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
239 15:45 CF/G16 - D Egia Eskubaloia "B" - Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "A" 13 - 22 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
304 16:00 IFBP/G14BH - A Handbol Betxi - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 2 - 0 (9-4, 15-14) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
149 16:30 JM/B18 - A C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - Clube Desportivo Feirense 15 - 10 Pabellón Javier Lozano
176 16:30 CM/B16 - B HC Laieta Argentona - EM ABEGONDO SAN TIRSO 15 - 8 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
177 16:30 CM/B16 - B Club Deportivo Tizon Sport - Liga Regional de Blida 20 - 5 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
194 16:30 CM/B16 - D Egia Eskubaloia "A" - C.D. Alisios Costa Teguise 15 - 20 Pabellón María Pacheco
240 16:30 CF/G16 - D Club Balonmano Moya Tilover - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 19 - 10 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
280 16:30 CFBP/G16BH - A Egia Eskubaloia JF - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 0 - 2 (6-11, 12-15) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
314 17:00 IMBP/B14BH - A Egia Eskubaloia - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 1 - 2 (12-8, 9-11, 3-4) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
151 17:15 JM/B18 - A Apostol Santiago Aranjuez - Clube Desportivo Feirense 21 - 15 Pabellón Javier Lozano
188 17:15 CM/B16 - C Club Deportivo BALOPAL Balonmano Palencia - Herkules "B" 16 - 15 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
189 17:15 CM/B16 - C Apostol Santiago Aranjuez - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 10 - 16 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
195 17:15 CM/B16 - D C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial - CD La Salle Maravillas 16 - 11 Pabellón María Pacheco
227 17:15 CF/G16 - B Aula Valladolid - CDES Gil Eanes 22 - 17 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
315 17:30 IMBP/B14BH - A BM Villafranca de los Caballeros - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 2 - 0 (16-14, 14-6) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
154 18:00 JM/B18 - B Egia Eskubaloia "B" - CD La Salle Maravillas 9 - 19 Pabellón Javier Lozano
173 18:00 CM/B16 - A Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "B" - Herkules "A" 17 - 11 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
175 18:00 CM/B16 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes - Egia Eskubaloia "B" 25 - 10 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
218 18:00 CF/G16 - A ADESAL Córdoba - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 9 - 19 Pabellón María Pacheco
228 18:00 CF/G16 - B Clube Desportivo Feirense "B" - Handbol Betxi 9 - 18 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
306 18:00 IFBP/G14BH - A Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 0 - 2 (4-9, 8-12) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
308 18:30 IFBP/G14BH - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" - Egia Eskubaloia 2 - 0 (7-5, 5-4) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
155 18:45 JM/B18 - B Club Balonmano Secar de la Real - HC Laieta Argentona 13 - 12 Pabellón Javier Lozano
180 18:45 CM/B16 - B Club Deportivo Tizon Sport - Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "A" 19 - 9 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
184 18:45 CM/B16 - B Liga Regional de Blida - HC Laieta Argentona 13 - 23 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
216 18:45 CF/G16 - A C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" - Clube Desportivo Feirense "A" 18 - 15 Pabellón María Pacheco
241 18:45 CF/G16 - D Egia Eskubaloia "B" - Club Balonmano Moya Tilover 14 - 23 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
190 19:30 CM/B16 - C Club Deportivo BALOPAL Balonmano Palencia - Apostol Santiago Aranjuez 11 - 11 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
191 19:30 CM/B16 - C Herkules "B" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 0 - 10 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
196 19:30 CM/B16 - D Egia Eskubaloia "A" - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 7 - 22 Pabellón María Pacheco
242 19:30 CF/G16 - D Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "A" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 14 - 13 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
272 19:30 JF/G18 - A Clube Desportivo Feirense - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 12 - 12 Pabellón Javier Lozano
291 19:30 CMBP/B16BH - A Egia Eskubaloia "B" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 0 - 2 (9-13, 5-14) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
307 20:00 IFBP/G14BH - A Handbol Betxi - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 0 - 2 (17-19, 5-12) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
174 20:15 CM/B16 - A Club Balonmano Moya Tilover - Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "B" 8 - 12 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
197 20:15 CM/B16 - D C.D. Alisios Costa Teguise - CD La Salle Maravillas 17 - 18 Pabellón María Pacheco
229 20:15 CF/G16 - B Aula Valladolid - Clube Desportivo Feirense "B" 24 - 12 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
235 20:15 CF/G16 - C Egia Eskubaloia "A" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "A" 14 - 14 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
271 20:15 JF/G18 - A ADESAL Córdoba - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 15 - 13 Pabellón Javier Lozano
296 20:30 CMBP/B16BH - A Egia Eskubaloia "B" - Club Balonmano Secar de la Real 0 - 2 (9-14, 7-19) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
185 21:00 CM/B16 - B EM ABEGONDO SAN TIRSO - Cister Sport Alcobaça Andebol "A" 11 - 21 Pabellón Escuela de Gimnasia
217 21:00 CF/G16 - A C.D. Alisios Costa Teguise - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes "B" 0 - 15 Pabellón María Pacheco
223 21:00 CF/G16 - A Clube Desportivo Feirense "A" - C.D. Balonmano Ciudad Imperial 9 - 18 Pabellón IES Universidad Laboral
230 21:00 CF/G16 - B CDES Gil Eanes - Handbol Betxi 23 - 16 Pabellón Municipal de Santa Bárbara - Pista 1
270 21:00 JF/G18 - A CDES Gil Eanes - Egia Eskubaloia 16 - 12 Pabellón Javier Lozano
295 21:00 CMBP/B16BH - A Egia Eskubaloia "A" - C.B. S.S. de los Reyes 0 - 2 (10-15, 4-17) Pista Balonmano Playa Pabellón Javier Lozano
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Actualizado:
30.06.2019 17:31
Fuente: Web