11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
805: 10-9 (07:16)
793: 5-4 (16:43)
760: 6-13 (16:43)

G14 - Gutter født 2001

TabellKVUTM+MålP
1ØIF Arendal55006262 - 4410
2SIF54015050 - 398
3Havørn 253024141 - 386
4AK-28 152035555 - 584
5Korsvoll/Kjelsås51044141 - 502
6RIL G1450054444 - 640

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
431 31.10 08:00 SIF 15 - 9 AK-28 1 Sukkevannshallen
439 31.10 08:20 ØIF Arendal 16 - 12 RIL G14 Sukkevannshallen
444 31.10 08:40 Korsvoll/Kjelsås 5 - 6 Havørn 2 Sukkevannshallen
442 31.10 09:40 RIL G14 7 - 11 SIF Sukkevannshallen
433 31.10 10:00 ØIF Arendal 15 - 11 Korsvoll/Kjelsås Sukkevannshallen
437 31.10 10:20 Havørn 2 11 - 9 AK-28 1 Sukkevannshallen
438 31.10 11:20 SIF 9 - 7 Korsvoll/Kjelsås Sukkevannshallen
432 31.10 11:40 RIL G14 8 - 12 Havørn 2 Sukkevannshallen
434 31.10 12:00 AK-28 1 8 - 13 ØIF Arendal Sukkevannshallen
435 31.10 12:40 Havørn 2 6 - 8 SIF Sukkevannshallen
440 31.10 13:00 AK-28 1 13 - 9 Korsvoll/Kjelsås Sukkevannshallen
441 31.10 14:40 Havørn 2 6 - 8 ØIF Arendal Sukkevannshallen
445 01.11 08:40 ØIF Arendal 10 - 7 SIF Sukkevannshallen
443 01.11 09:00 RIL G14 10 - 16 AK-28 1 Sukkevannshallen
436 01.11 11:00 Korsvoll/Kjelsås 9 - 7 RIL G14 Sukkevannshallen
TabellKVUTM+MålP
1AK-28 244004747 - 268
2DFI Gutter 1443013838 - 266
3Asker42022828 - 264
4Havørn 141033131 - 302
5Otra G1440041616 - 520

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
453 31.10 09:00 Havørn 1 11 - 5 Otra G14 Sukkevannshallen
452 31.10 09:20 AK-28 2 12 - 9 DFI Gutter 14 Sukkevannshallen
454 31.10 10:40 Havørn 1 7 - 8 AK-28 2 Sukkevannshallen
451 31.10 11:00 Otra G14 3 - 13 DFI Gutter 14 Sukkevannshallen
447 31.10 12:20 Havørn 1 7 - 8 Asker Sukkevannshallen
446 31.10 13:20 Otra G14 5 - 18 AK-28 2 Sukkevannshallen
455 31.10 13:40 DFI Gutter 14 7 - 5 Asker Sukkevannshallen
449 01.11 10:00 DFI Gutter 14 9 - 6 Havørn 1 Sukkevannshallen
448 01.11 10:20 Asker 10 - 3 Otra G14 Sukkevannshallen
450 01.11 11:20 Asker 5 - 9 AK-28 2 Sukkevannshallen
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
810 A- Semifinale 1 01.11 13:00 ØIF Arendal 6 - 8 DFI Gutter 14 Sukkevannshallen
811 A- Semifinale 2 01.11 13:20 AK-28 2 13 - 5 SIF Sukkevannshallen
812 A- Finale 01.11 15:00 DFI Gutter 14 9 - 12 AK-28 2 Gimlehallen bane 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
807 B- Semifinale 1 01.11 12:20 Havørn 2 9 - 13 Havørn 1 Sukkevannshallen
808 B- Semifinale 2 01.11 12:40 Asker 6 - 7 AK-28 1 Sukkevannshallen
809 B- Finale 01.11 14:30 Havørn 1 3 - 8 AK-28 1 Gimlehallen bane 1
11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web