17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.10.2017 17:02
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1080: 9-11 (17:02)
1078: 14-9 (17:02)
1079: 15-5 (17:02)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
216 28.10 08:00 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 4 RIL Dvergsnes G8
226 28.10 08:20 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 3 RIL Strømme/Vardåsen 2
221 28.10 08:40 G8 - A RIL Dvergsnes G8 RIL G09 Strømme/Vardåsen 1
227 28.10 09:00 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 3 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 2
214 28.10 09:20 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 2 RIL G09 Strømme/Vardåsen 1
280 28.10 09:40 J8 - C Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 1 Randesund J8 S-1
238 28.10 10:00 G9 - A Søgne G9 Greipstad G9 II
245 28.10 10:20 G9 - B Greipstad G9 I Just 1
231 28.10 10:40 G9 - A Greipstad G9 II Just 2
283 28.10 11:00 J8 - C Start 1 Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 1
284 28.10 11:20 J8 - C Randesund J8 S-1 KIF Hellemyr
282 28.10 11:40 J8 - C Start 1 Ril K2
297 28.10 12:00 J9 - A Start 2 KIF Hellemyr 1
279 28.10 12:20 J8 - C KIF Hellemyr Ril K2
293 28.10 12:40 J9 - A Fløy II KIF Hellemyr 1
287 28.10 13:00 J9 - A Randesund Kringsjå 1 Start 2
289 28.10 13:20 J9 - A Fløy II Tastavarden HK 1
294 28.10 13:40 J9 - A Søgne J9 Randesund Kringsjå 1
303 28.10 14:00 J9 - B Fløy I Greipstad J9 I
315 28.10 14:20 J9 - C Start 1 Greipstad J9 II
306 28.10 14:40 J9 - B RIL j9 D2 Greipstad J9 I
305 28.10 15:00 J9 - B Tastavarden HK 2 Fløy I
299 28.10 15:20 J9 - B Randesund Kringsjå 2 RIL j9 D2
313 28.10 15:40 J9 - C Greipstad J9 II KIF Hellemyr 2
314 28.10 16:00 J9 - C Start 1 Ril j9 D1
317 28.10 16:40 J9 - C Ril Vardåsen Start 1
309 28.10 17:20 J9 - C Ril j9 D1 Ril Vardåsen
229 29.10 08:00 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 3
240 29.10 08:20 G9 - A Søgne G9 Fløy G9
218 29.10 08:40 G8 - A RIL G09 Strømme/Vardåsen 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 1
236 29.10 09:00 G9 - A Søgne G9 Viking 1
235 29.10 09:20 G9 - A Fløy G9 Just 2
244 29.10 09:40 G9 - B Greipstad G9 I Viking 2
241 29.10 10:00 G9 - A Just 2 Gimletroll G9-1
250 29.10 10:20 G9 - B Kristiansand IF Greipstad G9 I
255 29.10 10:40 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 2 SIF
246 29.10 11:00 G9 - B Gimletroll G9-2 Kristiansand IF
261 29.10 11:20 J8 - A RIL K1 SIF
252 29.10 11:40 G9 - B Just 1 Gimletroll G9-2
254 29.10 12:00 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 1 Start 3
268 29.10 12:20 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 2 KIF
256 29.10 12:40 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 1 KIF Tinnheia J8
267 29.10 13:00 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 3 Start 2
277 29.10 13:20 J8 - C Ril K2 Randesund J8 S-1
298 29.10 13:40 J9 - A Randesund Kringsjå 1 Tastavarden HK 1
302 29.10 14:00 J9 - B Fløy I RIL j9 D2
286 29.10 14:20 J8 - C Ril K2 Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 1
291 29.10 14:40 J9 - A Fløy II Start 2
285 29.10 15:00 J8 - C Randesund J8 S-1 Start 1
310 29.10 15:20 J9 - C KIF Hellemyr 2 Start 1
290 29.10 15:40 J9 - A KIF Hellemyr 1 Randesund Kringsjå 1
316 29.10 16:00 J9 - C Ril Vardåsen KIF Hellemyr 2
288 29.10 16:20 J9 - A KIF Hellemyr 1 Søgne J9
17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.10.2017 17:02
Kilde: Web