17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.10.2017 17:02
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1080: 9-11 (17:02)
1078: 14-9 (17:02)
1079: 15-5 (17:02)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
215 28.10 08:00 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 2 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 1
225 28.10 08:20 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 2 Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 1
222 28.10 08:40 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 4
228 28.10 09:00 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 1 RIL Strømme/Vardåsen 2
232 28.10 09:20 G9 - A Gimletroll G9-1 Søgne G9
243 28.10 09:40 G9 - B Just 1 Kristiansand IF
237 28.10 10:00 G9 - A Fløy G9 Gimletroll G9-1
251 28.10 10:20 G9 - B Kristiansand IF Viking 2
233 28.10 10:40 G9 - A Fløy G9 Viking 1
249 28.10 11:00 G9 - B Viking 2 Gimletroll G9-2
239 28.10 11:20 G9 - A Just 2 Viking 1
247 28.10 11:40 G9 - B Gimletroll G9-2 Greipstad G9 I
260 28.10 12:00 J8 - A Start 3 KIF Tinnheia J8
259 28.10 12:20 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 2 Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 1
264 28.10 12:40 J8 - A KIF Tinnheia J8 SIF
257 28.10 13:00 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 2 RIL K1
258 28.10 13:20 J8 - A Start 3 SIF
263 28.10 13:40 J8 - A RIL K1 Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 1
274 28.10 14:00 J8 - B RIL Vardåsen J-8 Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 3
292 28.10 14:20 J9 - A Søgne J9 Tastavarden HK 1
276 28.10 14:40 J8 - B KIF Start 2
271 28.10 15:00 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 3 Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 2
272 28.10 15:20 J8 - B RIL Vardåsen J-8 KIF
273 28.10 15:40 J8 - B Randesund J8 S-2 Start 2
304 28.10 16:00 J9 - B Tastavarden HK 2 Randesund Kringsjå 2
275 28.10 16:20 J8 - B Randesund J8 S-2 Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 2
311 28.10 16:40 J9 - C KIF Hellemyr 2 Ril j9 D1
219 29.10 08:00 G8 - A RIL G09 Strømme/Vardåsen 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 4
220 29.10 08:20 G8 - A RIL Dvergsnes G8 Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 2
223 29.10 08:40 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 3
217 29.10 09:00 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 4 Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 2
213 29.10 09:20 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 1 RIL Dvergsnes G8
224 29.10 09:40 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 2 RIL Strømme/Vardåsen 2
242 29.10 10:00 G9 - A Greipstad G9 II Viking 1
230 29.10 10:20 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 2 RIL Strømme/Vardåsen 2
234 29.10 10:40 G9 - A Gimletroll G9-1 Greipstad G9 II
248 29.10 11:00 G9 - B Viking 2 Just 1
262 29.10 11:20 J8 - A Start 3 Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 2
266 29.10 11:40 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 2 RIL Vardåsen J-8
253 29.10 12:00 J8 - A KIF Tinnheia J8 RIL K1
270 29.10 12:20 J8 - B RIL Vardåsen J-8 Start 2
307 29.10 12:40 J9 - B RIL j9 D2 Tastavarden HK 2
295 29.10 13:00 J9 - A Start 2 Tastavarden HK 1
300 29.10 13:20 J9 - B Greipstad J9 I Tastavarden HK 2
265 29.10 13:40 J8 - B KIF Randesund J8 S-2
301 29.10 14:00 J9 - B Greipstad J9 I Randesund Kringsjå 2
278 29.10 14:20 J8 - C KIF Hellemyr Start 1
269 29.10 14:40 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 3 Randesund J8 S-2
308 29.10 15:00 J9 - B Randesund Kringsjå 2 Fløy I
312 29.10 15:20 J9 - C Greipstad J9 II Ril Vardåsen
296 29.10 15:40 J9 - A Søgne J9 Fløy II
281 29.10 16:00 J8 - C Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 1 KIF Hellemyr
318 29.10 16:20 J9 - C Ril j9 D1 Greipstad J9 II
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.10.2017 17:02
Kilde: Web