18.10.2019 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.10.2017 17:02
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1080: 9-11 (17:02)
1078: 14-9 (17:02)
1079: 15-5 (17:02)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
219 08:00 G8 - A RIL G09 Strømme/Vardåsen 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 4 Havlimyrhallen 2
229 08:00 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 3 Havlimyrhallen 1
395 08:00 J11 - A Just 2 Kristiansand IF Tinnheia Torridalshallen
645 08:00 J12 - A IK Start 4 - 4 Søgne J-12 - Lions Gimle 2
646 08:00 J12 - A RIL Kringsjå J-12 11 - 5 Birkenes j 12 Gimle 3
860 08:00 J13 - B-1/8-1 Fløy 0 - 6 MHI Aquarama 1
861 08:00 J13 - B-1/8-2 Sola J13 gul 6 - 2 Havørn J13-1 Aquarama 2
971 08:00 J14 - A Greipstad J14 12 - 6 Havørn Odderneshallen
984 08:00 J14 - B Øif Arendal J14 9 - 4 KFUM j14 2 Spicheren
1013 08:00 J12 - B-1/8-3 LIL j12 0 - 8 Randesund J12 V Gimle 1
1029 08:00 J15 - B-1/4-4 søgne j15 4 - 5 Randaberg/KFUM Karrusshallen
1105 08:00 J10 - B Start 3 SIF 2 Hellemyrhallen
1155 08:00 J10 - F Tastavarden HK - 1 TASTAHK 2 Flekkerøyhallen
1218 08:00 G15/16 - A Korsvoll /Kjelsås 8 - 15 AK28 G15/16-2 Sukkevannshallen
220 08:20 G8 - A RIL Dvergsnes G8 Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
240 08:20 G9 - A Søgne G9 Fløy G9 Havlimyrhallen 1
972 08:20 J14 - A AK-28 J14 8 - 4 KFUM j14 1 Odderneshallen
982 08:20 J14 - B Fløy J03 11 - 6 MHI 1 Spicheren
989 08:20 J14 - C MHI 2 4 - 13 IK Start Gimle 3
993 08:20 J14 - C KFUM j14 3 6 - 4 Kristiansand IF Gimle 2
1017 08:20 J12 - B-1/8-7 Randesund J12 Dvergsnes 7 - 4 Tveit IL Gimle 1
1027 08:20 J15 - B-1/4-2 Gimletroll 1 9 - 4 Øif Arendal 1 Karrusshallen
1095 08:20 J10 - A Ak 28 2 SIF 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1107 08:20 J10 - B Brodd HK J10-1 IK Våg J10 Hellemyrhallen
1171 08:20 J10 - G Havørn J10 KFUM 1 Torridalshallen
1219 08:20 G15/16 - A Fløy/Våg 4 - 6 LIL g15 Sukkevannshallen
862 08:30 J13 - B-1/8-3 Brodd J13 4 - 11 Spangereid/Giv-Akt Aquarama 2
864 08:30 J13 - B-1/8-5 Havørn J13-2 5 - 4 Greipstad J13 II Aquarama 1
218 08:40 G8 - A RIL G09 Strømme/Vardåsen 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
223 08:40 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 1 Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 3 Havlimyrhallen 2
398 08:40 J11 - A Gimletroll Fagerholt Just 2 Torridalshallen
603 08:40 J12 - A-1/8-2 Havørn J12 7 - 5 Hinna 1 Gimle 2
604 08:40 J12 - A-1/8-3 Hånes IF J-12 12 - 5 IK Våg J12-1 Gimle 1
641 08:40 J12 - A Birkenes j 12 7 - 14 KFUM 1 Gimle 3
1028 08:40 J15 - B-1/4-3 Havørn J15 12 - 3 Korsvoll IL Karrusshallen
1096 08:40 J10 - A Brodd HK J10-2 Gimletroll J 10 3 Flekkerøyhallen
1112 08:40 J10 - B Greipstad J10 I Start 3 Hellemyrhallen
1210 08:40 G12 - B Fløy 1 5 - 9 Gimletroll G12 Odderneshallen
1224 08:40 G15/16 - B Hisøy 4 - 12 Ak28 1 Sukkevannshallen
217 09:00 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 4 Gimletroll gutter 8 Prestheia 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
236 09:00 G9 - A Søgne G9 Viking 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
399 09:00 J11 - A FGI-2006-11-1 Kristiansand IF Tinnheia Torridalshallen
608 09:00 J12 - A-1/8-7 ØIF jenter 05 Sort 10 - 3 Gimletroll J12 Gimle 1
849 09:00 J13 - A-1/8-3 Greipstad J13 I 2 - 5 IK Våg J13-2 Aquarama 1
865 09:00 J13 - B-1/8-6 Marnardal J13 1 - 10 Sola J13 Sort Aquarama 2
974 09:00 J14 - A IK Våg J14-2 15 - 4 Havørn Odderneshallen
981 09:00 J14 - B Framsteg IL 5 - 6 KFUM j14 2 Spicheren
1015 09:00 J12 - B-1/8-5 MHI 1 6 - 6 MHI 3 Gimle 3
1016 09:00 J12 - B-1/8-6 FGI-2005-12-1 3 - 1 Vindbjart J12 Gimle 2
1026 09:00 J15 - B-1/4-1 Fløy 1 10 - 3 SIF J15 Karrusshallen
1113 09:00 J10 - B SIF 2 IK Våg J10 Hellemyrhallen
1157 09:00 J10 - F Søgne 2 Tastavarden HK - 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1225 09:00 G15/16 - B Gimletroll G15 8 - 9 IK Våg G16 Sukkevannshallen
213 09:20 G8 - A Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 1 RIL Dvergsnes G8 Havlimyrhallen 2
235 09:20 G9 - A Fløy G9 Just 2 Havlimyrhallen 1
396 09:20 J11 - A Gimletroll Fagerholt MHI 3 Torridalshallen
606 09:20 J12 - A-1/8-5 Hinna 2 4 - 3 Fløy J12 Gimle 1
994 09:20 J14 - C Søgne 5 - 9 MHI 2 Spicheren
1012 09:20 J12 - B-1/8-2 Fløy 2 J12 1 - 12 MHI 2 Gimle 2
1014 09:20 J12 - B-1/8-4 FGI-2005-12-2 (J12) - Forus og Gausel 2 - 7 Søgne J-12 - Tigers Gimle 3
1036 09:20 J15 - A-1/4-4 AK 28 (J15) 4 - 5 Hånes If J-15 Karrusshallen
1076 09:20 J16 - A-1/4-1 Randesund 3 4 - 14 Hånes If J-16 Sukkevannshallen
1111 09:20 J10 - B Brodd HK J10-1 Gimletroll Hellemyrhallen
1153 09:20 J10 - F TASTAHK 2 Randesund D1 Flekkerøyhallen
1205 09:20 G12 - A MHI 1 5 - 5 Fløy 2 Odderneshallen
847 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-1 AK 28 8 - 2 FGI-J-2004-13-1 Aquarama 1
848 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-2 Gimletroll J13-1 7 - 4 ØIF Arendal Aquarama 2
224 09:40 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 2 RIL Strømme/Vardåsen 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
244 09:40 G9 - B Greipstad G9 I Viking 2 Havlimyrhallen 1
397 09:40 J11 - A FGI-2006-11-1 RIL J11 S Torridalshallen
605 09:40 J12 - A-1/8-4 AK28 J12 5 - 6 ØIF jenter 05 Rød Gimle 1
1011 09:40 J12 - B-1/8-1 IK Start 12 - 6 Randesund J12 S Gimle 3
1018 09:40 J12 - B-1/8-8 Brodd J12 1 - 8 RIL Kringsjå J-12 Gimle 2
1035 09:40 J15 - A-1/4-3 IK Våg J15-1 5 - 8 IK Våg J15-2 Karrusshallen
1071 09:40 G13 - B-1/4-2 Otra G13 9 - 5 Kopervik IL Spicheren
1077 09:40 J16 - A-1/4-2 Tverrelvdalen IL 8 - 9 Korsvoll/Kjelås J01 Sukkevannshallen
1137 09:40 J10 - D SIF 4 Vindbjart IL Hellemyrhallen
1141 09:40 J10 - E KFUM 2 SIF 5 Flekkerøyhallen
1203 09:40 G12 - A Otra G12 0 - 7 Kopervik IL Odderneshallen
241 10:00 G9 - A Just 2 Gimletroll G9-1 Havlimyrhallen 1
242 10:00 G9 - A Greipstad G9 II Viking 1 Havlimyrhallen 2
408 10:00 J11 - B Gimletroll J11-2 MHI 2 Torridalshallen
607 10:00 J12 - A-1/8-6 Hisøy jenter -05 4 - 5 KFUM 2 Gimle 1
850 10:00 J13 - A-1/8-4 KFUM 2 J-13 5 - 7 KIF J13 - 1 Aquarama 2
863 10:00 J13 - B-1/8-4 KIF J13 - 2 7 - 14 IK Våg J13-1 Aquarama 1
1034 10:00 J15 - A-1/4-2 KFUM/Randaberg 7 - 9 Gimletroll 2 Karrusshallen
1054 10:00 J16 - B-1/4-1 Skjold/Stegaberg J16 7 - 13 SIF J16 Sukkevannshallen
1065 10:00 G13 - A-1/4-1 Greipstad G13 8 - 6 Viking 1 Gimle 3
1066 10:00 G13 - A-1/4-2 Havørn G-13.2 3 - 5 FGI-G-2004-13-1 Gimle 2
1070 10:00 G13 - B-1/4-1 Ak 28 13 - 12 Randesund IL - 2 (G13) Spicheren
1102 10:00 J10 - A Randesund Kringsjå Ak 28 2 Flekkerøyhallen
1106 10:00 J10 - B Gimletroll Greipstad J10 I Hellemyrhallen
1208 10:00 G12 - B Gimletroll G12 14 - 12 Hundvåg Odderneshallen
230 10:20 G8 - B Gimletroll gutter 8 Fagerholt 2 RIL Strømme/Vardåsen 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
250 10:20 G9 - B Kristiansand IF Greipstad G9 I Havlimyrhallen 1
400 10:20 J11 - A MHI 3 RIL J11 S Torridalshallen
609 10:20 J12 - A-1/8-8 IK Våg J12-2 7 - 4 Søgne J-12 - Lions Gimle 1
1020 10:20 J12 - B-1/4-2 Randesund J12 V 3 - 5 Søgne J-12 - Tigers Gimle 2
1021 10:20 J12 - B-1/4-3 MHI 1 9 - 5 FGI-2005-12-1 Gimle 3
1033 10:20 J15 - A-1/4-1 FGI-2002-15-1 13 - 6 Birkenes Karrusshallen
1048 10:20 J14 - A-1/4-2 Øif Arendal J14 13 - 12 KFUM j14 3 Spicheren
1055 10:20 J16 - B-1/4-2 Kristiansand IF - 2 7 - 2 Gimletroll Sukkevannshallen
1133 10:20 J10 - D KFUM 3 LIL j10 Hellemyrhallen
1151 10:20 J10 - F Randesund D1 SIF 6 Flekkerøyhallen
1202 10:20 G12 - A AK-28, gutter 05 3 - 5 Fløy 2 Odderneshallen
851 10:30 J13 - A-1/8-5 Otra J13 3 - 17 KFUM 1 J-13 Aquarama 2
852 10:30 J13 - A-1/8-6 Farsund IL J13 2 - 9 Ril 2 Aquarama 1
234 10:40 G9 - A Gimletroll G9-1 Greipstad G9 II Havlimyrhallen 2
255 10:40 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 2 SIF Havlimyrhallen 1
412 10:40 J11 - B MHI 2 Randesund J11 Vardåsen 1 Torridalshallen
602 10:40 J12 - A-1/8-1 KFUM 1 13 - 1 Otra J12 Gimle 1
1019 10:40 J12 - B-1/4-1 IK Start 6 - 4 MHI 2 Gimle 2
1022 10:40 J12 - B-1/4-4 Randesund J12 Dvergsnes 7 - 2 RIL Kringsjå J-12 Gimle 3
1030 10:40 J15 - B-1/2-1 Fløy 1 4 - 6 Gimletroll 1 Karrusshallen
1043 10:40 J14 - B-1/4-4 FGI-2003-14-1 4 - 15 Havørn Odderneshallen
1049 10:40 J14 - A-1/4-3 IK Start 16 - 9 Fløy J03 Spicheren
1078 10:40 J16 - A-1/2-1 IK Våg J16-3 14 - 9 Hånes If J-16 Sukkevannshallen
1101 10:40 J10 - A MHI 1 SIF 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1134 10:40 J10 - D Vindbjart IL Start 2 Hellemyrhallen
246 11:00 G9 - B Gimletroll G9-2 Kristiansand IF Havlimyrhallen 1
248 11:00 G9 - B Viking 2 Just 1 Havlimyrhallen 2
413 11:00 J11 - B FGI-2006-11-2 Gimletroll J11-2 Torridalshallen
612 11:00 J12 - A-1/4-3 Hinna 2 4 - 3 KFUM 2 Gimle 1
866 11:00 J13 - B-1/4-1 MHI 8 - 9 Sola J13 gul Aquarama 1
1031 11:00 J15 - B-1/2-2 Havørn J15 2 - 4 Randaberg/KFUM Karrusshallen
1040 11:00 J14 - B-1/4-1 AK-28 J14 16 - 4 Vindbjart Odderneshallen
1047 11:00 J14 - A-1/4-1 IK Våg J14-2 11 - 3 Gimletroll Spicheren
1067 11:00 G13 - A-1/2-1 Holum Idrettslag G13 7 - 6 Greipstad G13 Gimle 3
1068 11:00 G13 - A-1/2-2 Viking 2 16 - 10 FGI-G-2004-13-1 Gimle 2
1079 11:00 J16 - A-1/2-2 Kristiansand IF 15 - 5 Korsvoll/Kjelås J01 Sukkevannshallen
1094 11:00 J10 - A Brodd HK J10-2 Randesund Kringsjå Flekkerøyhallen
1136 11:00 J10 - D SIF 4 LIL j10 Hellemyrhallen
867 11:01 J13 - B-1/4-2 Ril 1 4 - 7 Spangereid/Giv-Akt Aquarama 2
261 11:20 J8 - A RIL K1 SIF Havlimyrhallen 1
262 11:20 J8 - A Start 3 Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
418 11:20 J11 - B Just 1 Randesund J11 Vardåsen 1 Torridalshallen
611 11:20 J12 - A-1/4-2 Hånes IF J-12 10 - 4 ØIF jenter 05 Rød Gimle 1
1037 11:20 J15 - A-1/2-1 FGI-2002-15-1 7 - 8 Gimletroll 2 Karrusshallen
1041 11:20 J14 - B-1/4-2 MHI 1 6 - 10 Kristiansand IF Gimle 2
1042 11:20 J14 - B-1/4-3 MHI 2 4 - 10 KFUM j14 2 Gimle 3
1056 11:20 J16 - B-1/2-1 KFUM 8 - 6 SIF J16 Sukkevannshallen
1062 11:20 G12 - A-1/2-1 Fløy 2 5 - 4 Hundvåg Odderneshallen
1093 11:20 J10 - A Gimletroll J 10 3 MHI 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1138 11:20 J10 - D Start 2 KFUM 3 Hellemyrhallen
868 11:30 J13 - B-1/4-3 IK Våg J13-1 10 - 6 Havørn J13-2 Aquarama 1
869 11:30 J13 - B-1/4-4 IK Start 7 - 8 Sola J13 Sort Aquarama 2
252 11:40 G9 - B Just 1 Gimletroll G9-2 Havlimyrhallen 1
266 11:40 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 2 RIL Vardåsen J-8 Havlimyrhallen 2
420 11:40 J11 - C Gimletroll J11-1 MHI 1 Torridalshallen
443 11:40 J11 - E KFUM J11 A Lillesand 2 Hellemyrhallen
610 11:40 J12 - A-1/4-1 KFUM 1 11 - 3 Havørn J12 Spicheren
613 11:40 J12 - A-1/4-4 ØIF jenter 05 Sort 12 - 8 IK Våg J12-2 Gimle 1
1023 11:40 J12 - B-1/2-1 IK Start 4 - 9 Søgne J-12 - Tigers Gimle 2
1024 11:40 J12 - B-1/2-2 MHI 1 5 - 8 Randesund J12 Dvergsnes Gimle 3
1038 11:40 J15 - A-1/2-2 IK Våg J15-2 12 - 4 Hånes If J-15 Karrusshallen
1057 11:40 J16 - B-1/2-2 Otra J16 4 - 2 Kristiansand IF - 2 Sukkevannshallen
1060 11:40 G12 - B-1/2-2 Fløy 1 10 - 4 AK-28, gutter 05 Odderneshallen
1144 11:40 J10 - E Tastavarden HK - 2 SIF 5 Flekkerøyhallen
253 12:00 J8 - A KIF Tinnheia J8 RIL K1 Havlimyrhallen 2
254 12:00 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 1 Start 3 Havlimyrhallen 1
411 12:00 J11 - B FGI-2006-11-2 KiF Grim Torridalshallen
453 12:00 J11 - F KFUM J11 B Lillesand 3 Hellemyrhallen
854 12:00 J13 - A-1/4-2 Brodd J13-2 4 - 11 IK Våg J13-2 Gimle 3
1050 12:00 J14 - A-1/4-4 IK Våg J14-1 12 - 11 Greipstad J14 Spicheren
1059 12:00 G12 - B-1/2-1 Kopervik IL 12 - 3 MHI 2 Odderneshallen
1143 12:00 J10 - E Gimletroll J10 2 KFUM 2 Flekkerøyhallen
1229 12:00 G15/16 - B-1/2-1 LIL g15 7 - 4 Hisøy Gimle 2
1230 12:00 G15/16 - B-1/2-2 Fløy/Våg 4 - 8 Gimletroll G15 Gimle 1
268 12:20 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 2 KIF Havlimyrhallen 1
270 12:20 J8 - B RIL Vardåsen J-8 Start 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
428 12:20 J11 - C MHI 1 Bygland 06 Torridalshallen
446 12:20 J11 - E IK Våg J11-1 Lillesand 2 Hellemyrhallen
853 12:20 J13 - A-1/4-1 AK 28 4 - 1 Gimletroll J13-1 Gimle 2
855 12:20 J13 - A-1/4-3 KIF J13 - 1 2 - 7 KFUM 1 J-13 Gimle 3
856 12:20 J13 - A-1/4-4 Gimletroll J13-2 3 - 6 Ril 2 Gimle 1
1063 12:20 G12 - A-1/2-2 Gimletroll G12 10 - 4 MHI 1 Odderneshallen
1072 12:20 G13 - B-1/2-1 Randesund IL - 1 (G13) 7 - 6 Ak 28 Spicheren
1126 12:20 J10 - C SIF 3 AK 28 1 Flekkerøyhallen
256 12:40 J8 - A Gimletroll J8 Fagerholt 1 KIF Tinnheia J8 Havlimyrhallen 1
307 12:40 J9 - B RIL j9 D2 Tastavarden HK 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
438 12:40 J11 - D Lillesand 1 Havørn Jenter 11 Torridalshallen
460 12:40 J11 - F Lillesand 3 AK 28 1 Hellemyrhallen
614 12:40 J12 - A-1/2-1 KFUM 1 6 - 3 Hånes IF J-12 Gimle 2
615 12:40 J12 - A-1/2-2 Hinna 2 5 - 8 ØIF jenter 05 Sort Gimle 1
1073 12:40 G13 - B-1/2-2 Havørn G-13.1 5 - 4 Otra G13 Spicheren
1120 12:40 J10 - C Fløy jenter 2007 MHI 2 Flekkerøyhallen
1494 12:40 G11 - A Mastra Randesund G11 Odderneshallen
267 13:00 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 3 Start 2 Havlimyrhallen 1
295 13:00 J9 - A Start 2 Tastavarden HK 1 Havlimyrhallen 2
421 13:00 J11 - C Bygland 06 Randesund J11 D2 Torridalshallen
448 13:00 J11 - E Start 3 KFUM J11 A Hellemyrhallen
870 13:00 J13 - B-1/2-1 Sola J13 gul 9 - 8 Spangereid/Giv-Akt Gimle 3
871 13:00 J13 - B-1/2-2 IK Våg J13-1 6 - 5 Sola J13 Sort Gimle 2
1045 13:00 J14 - B-1/2-2 KFUM j14 2 5 - 9 Havørn Gimle 1
1122 13:00 J10 - C SIF 3 TASTA HK 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1498 13:00 G11 - A Greipstad G11 Kristiansand IF G11 Odderneshallen
277 13:20 J8 - C Ril K2 Randesund J8 S-1 Havlimyrhallen 1
300 13:20 J9 - B Greipstad J9 I Tastavarden HK 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
407 13:20 J11 - B Just 1 KiF Grim Torridalshallen
447 13:20 J11 - E IK Våg J11-1 AK 28 2 Hellemyrhallen
857 13:20 J13 - A-1/2-1 AK 28 2 - 5 IK Våg J13-2 Gimle 2
858 13:20 J13 - A-1/2-2 KFUM 1 J-13 15 - 3 Ril 2 Gimle 3
1147 13:20 J10 - E Søgne 1 Tastavarden HK - 2 Flekkerøyhallen
1227 13:20 G15/16 - A-1/2-2 Ak28 1 13 - 7 Korsvoll /Kjelsås Gimle 1
1502 13:20 G11 - A Randesund G11 Strømmen/Glimt G11-1 Odderneshallen
265 13:40 J8 - B KIF Randesund J8 S-2 Havlimyrhallen 2
298 13:40 J9 - A Randesund Kringsjå 1 Tastavarden HK 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
433 13:40 J11 - D Havørn Jenter 11 KIF Hellemyr 2 Torridalshallen
458 13:40 J11 - F Start 2 KFUM J11 B Hellemyrhallen
1051 13:40 J14 - A-1/2-1 IK Våg J14-2 12 - 6 Øif Arendal J14 Gimle 3
1052 13:40 J14 - A-1/2-2 IK Start 14 - 13 IK Våg J14-1 Gimle 2
1128 13:40 J10 - C MHI 2 TASTA HK 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1226 13:40 G15/16 - A-1/2-1 AK28 G15/16-2 15 - 11 IK Våg G16 Gimle 1
1496 13:40 G11 - A Kristiansand IF G11 Mastra Odderneshallen
301 14:00 J9 - B Greipstad J9 I Randesund Kringsjå 2 Havlimyrhallen 2
302 14:00 J9 - B Fløy I RIL j9 D2 Havlimyrhallen 1
457 14:00 J11 - F IK Våg J11-2 AK 28 1 Hellemyrhallen
1032 14:00 J15 - B-F Gimletroll 1 6 - 4 Randaberg/KFUM Gimle 1
1044 14:00 J14 - B-1/2-1 AK-28 J14 5 - 3 Kristiansand IF Gimle 2
1142 14:00 J10 - E Gimletroll J10 2 Søgne 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1172 14:00 J10 - G Greipstad J10 II KIF Grim j.10 Torridalshallen
1500 14:00 G11 - A Strømmen/Glimt G11-1 Greipstad G11 Odderneshallen
1069 14:05 G13 - A-F Holum Idrettslag G13 6 - 16 Viking 2 Gimle 3
278 14:20 J8 - C KIF Hellemyr Start 1 Havlimyrhallen 2
286 14:20 J8 - C Ril K2 Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
429 14:20 J11 - C KIF Hellemyr 1 Gimletroll J11-1 Torridalshallen
444 14:20 J11 - E AK 28 2 Start 3 Hellemyrhallen
1127 14:20 J10 - C Start 1 Fløy jenter 2007 Flekkerøyhallen
1025 14:30 J12 - B-F Søgne J-12 - Tigers 9 - 6 Randesund J12 Dvergsnes Gimle 2
1080 14:35 J16 - A-F IK Våg J16-3 9 - 11 Kristiansand IF Gimle 3
269 14:40 J8 - B Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 3 Randesund J8 S-2 Havlimyrhallen 2
291 14:40 J9 - A Fløy II Start 2 Havlimyrhallen 1
459 14:40 J11 - F Start 2 IK Våg J11-2 Hellemyrhallen
1089 14:40 G10 - A Randesund G10-Vardåsen IK Våg G10 Flekkerøyhallen
1177 14:40 J10 - G KIF Grim j.10 Randesund D2 Torridalshallen
1231 14:40 G15/16 - B-F LIL g15 7 - 8 Gimletroll G15 Gimle 1
285 15:00 J8 - C Randesund J8 S-1 Start 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
308 15:00 J9 - B Randesund Kringsjå 2 Fløy I Havlimyrhallen 2
436 15:00 J11 - D Start 1 KIF Hellemyr 2 Torridalshallen
470 15:00 J11 - G Framsteg IL AK 28 3 Hellemyrhallen
616 15:00 J12 - A-F KFUM 1 10 - 7 ØIF jenter 05 Sort Gimle 2
1090 15:00 G10 - A Ril G10, Dvergsnes Gimletroll G10 - 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1039 15:05 J15 - A-F Gimletroll 2 10 - 6 IK Våg J15-2 Gimle 3
1061 15:10 G12 - B-F Kopervik IL 7 - 8 Fløy 1 Gimle 1
310 15:20 J9 - C KIF Hellemyr 2 Start 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
312 15:20 J9 - C Greipstad J9 II Ril Vardåsen Havlimyrhallen 2
468 15:20 J11 - G Greipstad J 11 Birkenes j 11 Hellemyrhallen
1121 15:20 J10 - C AK 28 1 Start 1 Flekkerøyhallen
1175 15:20 J10 - G Randesund D2 Greipstad J10 II Torridalshallen
1064 15:30 G12 - A-F Fløy 2 3 - 8 Gimletroll G12 Gimle 2
1228 15:35 G15/16 - A-F AK28 G15/16-2 13 - 12 Ak28 1 Gimle 3
290 15:40 J9 - A KIF Hellemyr 1 Randesund Kringsjå 1 Havlimyrhallen 1
296 15:40 J9 - A Søgne J9 Fløy II Havlimyrhallen 2
430 15:40 J11 - C Hånes IF J-11 Randesund J11 D2 Torridalshallen
466 15:40 J11 - G IK Våg J11-3 Framsteg IL Hellemyrhallen
872 15:40 J13 - B-F Sola J13 gul 2 - 8 IK Våg J13-1 Gimle 1
1084 15:40 G10 - A Gimletroll G10 - 2 Kristiansand IF Flekkerøyhallen
281 16:00 J8 - C Gimletroll J8 Presteheia 1 KIF Hellemyr Havlimyrhallen 2
316 16:00 J9 - C Ril Vardåsen KIF Hellemyr 2 Havlimyrhallen 1
434 16:00 J11 - D Fløy Lillesand 1 Torridalshallen
465 16:00 J11 - G AK 28 3 Birkenes j 11 Hellemyrhallen
859 16:00 J13 - A-F IK Våg J13-2 4 - 8 KFUM 1 J-13 Gimle 2
1085 16:00 G10 - A Gimletroll G10 - 1 Randesund G10-Vardåsen Flekkerøyhallen
1053 16:05 J14 - A-F IK Våg J14-2 11 - 10 IK Start Gimle 3
1074 16:10 G13 - B-F Randesund IL - 1 (G13) 13 - 3 Otra G13 Gimle 1
288 16:20 J9 - A KIF Hellemyr 1 Søgne J9 Havlimyrhallen 1
318 16:20 J9 - C Ril j9 D1 Greipstad J9 II Havlimyrhallen 2
419 16:20 J11 - C Hånes IF J-11 KIF Hellemyr 1 Torridalshallen
469 16:20 J11 - G Greipstad J 11 IK Våg J11-3 Hellemyrhallen
1082 16:20 G10 - A Gimletroll G10 - 2 Ril G10, Dvergsnes Flekkerøyhallen
1046 16:30 J14 - B-F AK-28 J14 11 - 5 Havørn Gimle 2
437 16:40 J11 - D Start 1 Fløy Torridalshallen
1058 16:40 J16 - B-F KFUM 6 - 7 Otra J16 Gimle 1
1092 16:40 G10 - A Kristiansand IF IK Våg G10 Flekkerøyhallen
18.10.2019 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.10.2017 17:02
Kilde: Web