23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2017 08:17
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
471: 3-0 (08:17)
470: 0-1 (08:17)
469: 4-4 (08:17)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
71 08:00 G13 - F Hinna G13-2 8 - 0 Gimletroll G13-2 Stadion bane 2
72 08:00 G13 - F Våg 1 (2004) 3 - 1 Grei 2 Stadion bane 1
109 08:00 G13 - G Hundvåg G13-3 6 - 1 FFK G13 Sukkevann Bane 3
110 08:00 G13 - G Randesund G13b 1 - 1 Greåker IF Sukkevann Bane 4
137 08:00 G14 - C Storm G14-1 3 - 0 Frøyland G-14 Flekkerøy bane 2
145 08:00 G14 - D Austrått il 1 - 1 Vigør G14-1 Flekkerøy bane 1
200 08:00 G15 - C Bryne 1 2 - 0 Vaulen G15 Karuss Bane 2
201 08:00 G15 - C Fram Larvik G15 0 - 2 Storm BK Karuss bane 1
240 08:00 G16 - D Madla G16 0 - 1 Donn Moseidmoen Bane 2
241 08:00 G16 - D Råde IL G16 0 - 0 Hundvåg G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
306 08:00 J15 - A Bærums Verk og Hauger IF J01 5 - 0 Austrått J15 Presteheia bane 1
307 08:00 J15 - A Lyn Fotball 2 1 - 0 Lillesand J15 Justvik bane 1
324 08:00 J16 - A Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Donn J16 Kongsgård bane 1
619 08:00 G15 - B Express G15 0 - 1 Eiger G15 Hellemyr bane 1
627 08:00 J13 - A Vindbjart J13-9 2 - 3 Grane Arendal Sukkevann Bane 1
630 08:00 J13 - A Tjensvoll J13 1 - 0 Vaulen J13-1 Sukkevann Bane 2
117 08:35 G13 - H Gimletroll G13-1 1 - 0 Våg 1 G13 Sukkevann Bane 3
118 08:35 G13 - H Grei 1 3 - 0 Skidar Sukkevann Bane 4
138 08:35 G14 - C Vindbjart 2 1 - 3 Kløfta G14 Flekkerøy bane 2
146 08:35 G14 - D Gimletroll G14 1 - 2 Storm G14-2 Flekkerøy bane 1
186 08:35 G15 - A Grei G01 1 0 - 0 Austrått IL - 1 Karuss bane 1
187 08:35 G15 - A Våg 2 0 - 3 Frøyland 1 Karuss Bane 2
232 08:35 G16 - B Hinna Fotball G16 0 - 2 Fløy IL Moseidmoen Bane 2
233 08:35 G16 - B Midtbygdens G16 2 - 1 klebe Moseidmoen Bane 1
313 08:35 J15 - B Lommedalens IL 0 - 3 Greipstad Justvik bane 1
325 08:35 J16 - A Tjensvoll J16 0 - 1 Staal Jørpeland Kongsgård bane 1
327 08:35 J16 - B Vardeneset BK 0 - 2 Råde il, Presteheia bane 1
603 08:35 G13 - E Randesund G13-2 0 - 0 Austrått1 Stadion bane 2
604 08:35 G13 - E Vigør G13-3 1 - 0 Holmen Rød Stadion bane 1
620 08:35 G15 - B Riska G15 1 - 0 Lommedalen G15 Hellemyr bane 1
637 08:35 J13 - B Hånes J13 1 - 1 Eiger FK J13 Sukkevann Bane 1
646 08:35 J13 - B Klepp J13 2 - 0 Gimletroll J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
75 09:10 G13 - F Grei 2 2 - 1 Gimletroll G13-2 Stadion bane 1
76 09:10 G13 - F Våg 1 (2004) 0 - 5 Hinna G13-2 Stadion bane 2
113 09:10 G13 - G Greåker IF 1 - 3 FFK G13 Sukkevann Bane 4
114 09:10 G13 - G Randesund G13b 2 - 1 Hundvåg G13-3 Sukkevann Bane 3
181 09:10 J14 - A Hinna J14 0 - 2 Midtbygdens J14 Hellemyr bane 1
198 09:10 G15 - C Storm BK 0 - 4 Bryne 1 Karuss bane 1
199 09:10 G15 - C Vaulen G15 4 - 1 Fram Larvik G15 Karuss Bane 2
234 09:10 G16 - C Storm BK 0 - 1 Grane Arendal G16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
235 09:10 G16 - C Vardeneset 1 0 - 0 Korsvoll G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
312 09:10 J15 - B Hinna J15 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen J15 Justvik bane 1
326 09:10 J16 - B Stegaberg IL 3 - 1 FLØYJ16 Kongsgård bane 1
350 09:10 J19 - A Gimletroll J19 0 - 1 Randesund J19 Presteheia bane 1
588 09:10 G14 - A Hundvåg G14-1 3 - 0 Grane G02 Flekkerøy bane 2
593 09:10 G14 - A Fram Larvik G14 1 - 2 Holmen IF Flekkerøy bane 1
631 09:10 J13 - A Skjetten 2 2 - 2 Grane Arendal Sukkevann Bane 1
632 09:10 J13 - A Vindbjart J13-9 1 - 2 Tjensvoll J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
119 09:45 G13 - H Grei 1 0 - 0 Gimletroll G13-1 Sukkevann Bane 3
120 09:45 G13 - H Våg 1 G13 0 - 0 Skidar Sukkevann Bane 4
140 09:45 G14 - C Kløfta G14 1 - 1 Storm G14-1 Flekkerøy bane 2
148 09:45 G14 - D Vigør G14-1 3 - 0 Storm G14-2 Flekkerøy bane 1
180 09:45 J14 - A Frøyland J14 2 - 1 Lillesand Idrettslag J14 Hellemyr bane 1
188 09:45 G15 - A Austrått IL - 1 1 - 0 Våg 2 Karuss Bane 2
189 09:45 G15 - A Frøyland 1 0 - 0 Grei G01 1 Karuss bane 1
242 09:45 G16 - D Donn 0 - 0 Råde IL G16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
243 09:45 G16 - D Hundvåg G16 0 - 1 Madla G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
294 09:45 G19 - A Torridal il 2 - 0 Bogafjell gutter 19 Torridal bane 1
305 09:45 J15 - A Bærums Verk og Hauger IF J01 2 - 0 Lillesand J15 Justvik bane 1
320 09:45 J16 - A Staal Jørpeland 0 - 1 Donn J16 Kongsgård bane 1
342 09:45 J19 - A Buøy 0 - 3 Klepp il J19 Presteheia bane 1
607 09:45 G13 - E Holmen Rød 0 - 1 Austrått1 Stadion bane 1
608 09:45 G13 - E Vigør G13-3 3 - 1 Randesund G13-2 Stadion bane 2
639 09:45 J13 - B Gimletroll J13 3 - 1 Hånes J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
645 09:45 J13 - B Ulefoss J 13 2 - 1 Eiger FK J13 Sukkevann Bane 1
73 10:20 G13 - F Gimletroll G13-2 1 - 4 Våg 1 (2004) Stadion bane 1
74 10:20 G13 - F Grei 2 1 - 4 Hinna G13-2 Stadion bane 2
111 10:20 G13 - G FFK G13 4 - 2 Randesund G13b Sukkevann Bane 4
112 10:20 G13 - G Greåker IF 4 - 0 Hundvåg G13-3 Sukkevann Bane 3
139 10:20 G14 - C Frøyland G-14 0 - 1 Vindbjart 2 Flekkerøy bane 2
147 10:20 G14 - D Gimletroll G14 0 - 6 Austrått il Flekkerøy bane 1
172 10:20 J14 - A Oppsal Fotball j02/03 0 - 0 Hinna J14 Hellemyr bane 1
202 10:20 G15 - C Fram Larvik G15 0 - 3 Bryne 1 Karuss Bane 2
203 10:20 G15 - C Vaulen G15 0 - 2 Storm BK Karuss bane 1
230 10:20 G16 - B Fløy IL 2 - 0 Midtbygdens G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
231 10:20 G16 - B Hinna Fotball G16 2 - 0 klebe Moseidmoen Bane 2
288 10:20 G19 - A Frøyland G19 1 - 0 Torvastad IL Torridal bane 1
304 10:20 J15 - A Austrått J15 1 - 2 Lyn Fotball 2 Justvik bane 1
328 10:20 J16 - B FLØYJ16 1 - 0 Vardeneset BK Kongsgård bane 1
346 10:20 J19 - A Madla J19 0 - 0 Gimletroll J19 Presteheia bane 1
628 10:20 J13 - A Vaulen J13-1 1 - 1 Skjetten 2 Sukkevann Bane 1
633 10:20 J13 - A Grane Arendal 2 - 0 Tjensvoll J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
115 10:55 G13 - H Skidar 1 - 2 Gimletroll G13-1 Sukkevann Bane 4
116 10:55 G13 - H Våg 1 G13 2 - 2 Grei 1 Sukkevann Bane 3
173 10:55 J14 - A Midtbygdens J14 1 - 1 Lillesand Idrettslag J14 Hellemyr bane 1
238 10:55 G16 - C Korsvoll G16 0 - 2 Grane Arendal G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
239 10:55 G16 - C Vardeneset 1 1 - 0 Storm BK Moseidmoen Bane 2
310 10:55 J15 - B Gjelleråsen J15 3 - 0 Lommedalens IL Justvik bane 1
329 10:55 J16 - B Råde il, 0 - 0 Stegaberg IL Kongsgård bane 1
338 10:55 J19 - A Klepp il J19 2 - 0 Randesund J19 Presteheia bane 1
589 10:55 G14 - A Grane G02 1 - 5 Våg G14-1 Flekkerøy bane 1
590 10:55 G14 - A Holmen IF 0 - 2 Hundvåg G14-1 Flekkerøy bane 2
605 10:55 G13 - E Austrått1 2 - 2 Vigør G13-3 Stadion bane 1
606 10:55 G13 - E Holmen Rød 0 - 3 Randesund G13-2 Stadion bane 2
615 10:55 G15 - B Lommedalen G15 1 - 2 Eiger G15 Karuss Bane 2
616 10:55 G15 - B Riska G15 1 - 0 Express G15 Karuss bane 1
643 10:55 J13 - B Eiger FK J13 0 - 3 Klepp J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
644 10:55 J13 - B Ulefoss J 13 0 - 6 Hånes J13 Sukkevann Bane 1
49 11:30 G13 - A LILLESAND 0 - 4 Hundvåg G13-1 Stadion bane 2
63 11:30 G13 - B Vigør G13-1 5 - 0 Hinna G13-1 Stadion bane 1
83 11:30 G13 - C Fløy United 1 - 0 FK Mandalskameratene 1 Sukkevann Bane 3
94 11:30 G13 - D FK Mandalskameratene 2 1 - 2 Vigør G13-2 Sukkevann Bane 4
142 11:30 G14 - C Vindbjart 2 1 - 6 Storm G14-1 Flekkerøy bane 2
143 11:30 G14 - D Storm G14-2 0 - 3 Austrått il Flekkerøy bane 1
177 11:30 J14 - A Hinna J14 1 - 0 Frøyland J14 Hellemyr bane 1
206 11:30 G15 - D Asker Fotball 0 - 0 Madla G15-1 Karuss bane 1
207 11:30 G15 - D Bryne 2 0 - 0 Gimletroll G15 Karuss Bane 2
244 11:30 G16 - D Hundvåg G16 1 - 1 Donn Moseidmoen Bane 2
245 11:30 G16 - D Råde IL G16 0 - 1 Madla G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
293 11:30 G19 - A Torridal il 0 - 0 Torvastad IL Torridal bane 1
311 11:30 J15 - B Hinna J15 0 - 1 Greipstad Justvik bane 1
323 11:30 J16 - A Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Staal Jørpeland Kongsgård bane 1
339 11:30 J19 - A Gimletroll J19 1 - 0 Buøy Presteheia bane 1
634 11:30 J13 - A Vaulen J13-1 0 - 0 Vindbjart J13-9 Sukkevann Bane 2
636 11:30 J13 - A Tjensvoll J13 1 - 1 Skjetten 2 Sukkevann Bane 1
48 12:05 G13 - A Randesund G13a 2 - 0 Lørenskog G13-1 Stadion bane 2
64 12:05 G13 - B Nøtterøy G13 0 - 0 Randesund G13 U1 Stadion bane 1
84 12:05 G13 - C Grei 3 1 - 0 Torridal Sukkevann Bane 3
91 12:05 G13 - D Greipstad 2 - 1 Ready Sukkevann Bane 4
141 12:05 G14 - C Kløfta G14 6 - 0 Frøyland G-14 Flekkerøy bane 2
144 12:05 G14 - D Vigør G14-1 4 - 0 Gimletroll G14 Flekkerøy bane 1
178 12:05 J14 - A Vardeneset j14 -lag 1 5 - 0 Lillesand Idrettslag J14 Hellemyr bane 1
190 12:05 G15 - A Frøyland 1 2 - 0 Austrått IL - 1 Karuss bane 1
228 12:05 G16 - B klebe 4 - 4 Fløy IL Moseidmoen Bane 2
229 12:05 G16 - B Midtbygdens G16 1 - 1 Hinna Fotball G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
290 12:05 G19 - A Frøyland G19 3 - 0 Bogafjell gutter 19 Torridal bane 1
322 12:05 J16 - A Donn J16 2 - 1 Tjensvoll J16 Kongsgård bane 1
340 12:05 J19 - A Madla J19 0 - 1 Frøyland J19 Presteheia bane 1
618 12:05 G15 - B Express G15 0 - 2 Lommedalen G15 Karuss Bane 2
624 12:05 J15 - C Bogafjell J15 0 - 4 Lyn Fotball 1 Justvik bane 1
640 12:05 J13 - B Klepp J13 3 - 0 Ulefoss J 13 Sukkevann Bane 2
641 12:05 J13 - B Gimletroll J13 1 - 3 Eiger FK J13 Sukkevann Bane 1
47 12:40 G13 - A LILLESAND 0 - 3 Vindbjart FK Lag 2 Stadion bane 2
62 12:40 G13 - B Vigør G13-1 7 - 0 Vindbjart FK Lag 1 Stadion bane 1
86 12:40 G13 - C FK Mandalskameratene 1 6 - 1 Holmen Sort Sukkevann Bane 3
92 12:40 G13 - D Vigør G13-2 1 - 1 Hundvåg G13-2 Sukkevann Bane 4
179 12:40 J14 - A Midtbygdens J14 1 - 0 Oppsal Fotball j02/03 Hellemyr bane 1
191 12:40 G15 - A Våg 2 0 - 2 Grei G01 1 Karuss bane 1
224 12:40 G16 - A Eiger FK G16 0 - 1 Randesund G16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
225 12:40 G16 - A Frøyland G16 0 - 0 Holmen G16-2 Moseidmoen Bane 1
299 12:40 G19 - B Nedstrand 4 - 1 R&Å G19 Torridal bane 1
333 12:40 J16 - C Vålerenga jenter 16 0 - 0 Frøyland J16 Kongsgård bane 1
344 12:40 J19 - A Buøy 1 - 0 Randesund J19 Presteheia bane 1
592 12:40 G14 - A Våg G14-1 2 - 0 Holmen IF Flekkerøy bane 1
595 12:40 G14 - A Hundvåg G14-1 4 - 0 Fram Larvik G14 Flekkerøy bane 2
617 12:40 G15 - B Eiger G15 0 - 1 Riska G15 Karuss Bane 2
623 12:40 J15 - C Falkeid IL 0 - 3 Flosta J15 Justvik bane 1
649 12:40 J13 - C Hinna J13 10 - 0 Vaulen J13-2 Sukkevann Bane 2
650 12:40 J13 - C Randesund J13 0 - 0 Skjetten 1 Sukkevann Bane 1
53 13:15 G13 - A Lørenskog G13-1 2 - 6 Hundvåg G13-1 Stadion bane 2
59 13:15 G13 - B Randesund G13 U1 0 - 1 Hinna G13-1 Stadion bane 1
77 13:15 G13 - C Torridal 0 - 2 Fløy United Sukkevann Bane 3
95 13:15 G13 - D FK Mandalskameratene 2 1 - 1 Ready Sukkevann Bane 4
136 13:15 G14 - B Våg G14-2 0 - 2 Randaberg G14 Flekkerøy bane 2
171 13:15 J14 - A Vardeneset j14 -lag 1 7 - 0 Frøyland J14 Hellemyr bane 1
204 13:15 G15 - D Gimletroll G15 0 - 2 Asker Fotball Karuss Bane 2
205 13:15 G15 - D Madla G15-1 1 - 1 Bryne 2 Karuss bane 1
236 13:15 G16 - C Grane Arendal G16 2 - 3 Vardeneset 1 Moseidmoen Bane 2
237 13:15 G16 - C Korsvoll G16 0 - 2 Storm BK Moseidmoen Bane 1
298 13:15 G19 - B Donn G19 1 - 0 Tjensvoll G19 Torridal bane 1
302 13:15 J15 - A Lillesand J15 0 - 1 Austrått J15 Justvik bane 1
332 13:15 J16 - C Mandalskameratene Team vest 0 - 0 Egersunds IK J16 Kongsgård bane 1
343 13:15 J19 - A Frøyland J19 3 - 0 Gimletroll J19 Presteheia bane 1
600 13:15 G14 - E Hundvåg G14-2 0 - 3 Runar Flekkerøy bane 1
629 13:15 J13 - A Skjetten 2 4 - 2 Vindbjart J13-9 Sukkevann Bane 1
635 13:15 J13 - A Vaulen J13-1 0 - 3 Grane Arendal Sukkevann Bane 2
50 13:50 G13 - A Vindbjart FK Lag 2 0 - 3 Randesund G13a Stadion bane 2
60 13:50 G13 - B Vindbjart FK Lag 1 1 - 6 Nøtterøy G13 Stadion bane 1
78 13:50 G13 - C Grei 3 1 - 6 Holmen Sort Sukkevann Bane 3
96 13:50 G13 - D Hundvåg G13-2 1 - 3 Greipstad Sukkevann Bane 4
135 13:50 G14 - B Greipstad 0 - 0 Bærums Verk og Hauger Flekkerøy bane 2
176 13:50 J14 - A Lillesand Idrettslag J14 1 - 3 Oppsal Fotball j02/03 Hellemyr bane 1
210 13:50 G15 - E Grei G01 2 1 - 0 Austrått IL - 2 Karuss bane 1
211 13:50 G15 - E Sprint-Jeløy G15 0 - 0 Fløy IL Karuss Bane 2
246 13:50 G16 - E Klepp G 16 1 - 0 Greipstad G16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
247 13:50 G16 - E SIF Fotball 0 - 1 Holmen G16-1 Moseidmoen Bane 1
286 13:50 G19 - A Torvastad IL 4 - 0 Bogafjell gutter 19 Torridal bane 1
303 13:50 J15 - A Lyn Fotball 2 1 - 1 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF J01 Justvik bane 1
331 13:50 J16 - B Vardeneset BK 0 - 2 Stegaberg IL Kongsgård bane 1
352 13:50 J19 - A Madla J19 0 - 3 Klepp il J19 Presteheia bane 1
599 13:50 G14 - E Egersund G14 0 - 1 Vindbjart 1 Flekkerøy bane 1
647 13:50 J13 - C Skjetten 1 0 - 8 Hinna J13 Sukkevann Bane 1
648 13:50 J13 - C Vaulen J13-2 1 - 1 Randesund J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
46 14:25 G13 - A Lørenskog G13-1 5 - 1 LILLESAND Stadion bane 2
56 14:25 G13 - B Vigør G13-1 1 - 0 Randesund G13 U1 Stadion bane 1
82 14:25 G13 - C Torridal 0 - 3 FK Mandalskameratene 1 Sukkevann Bane 3
87 14:25 G13 - D Vigør G13-2 1 - 2 Ready Sukkevann Bane 4
185 14:25 J14 - A Midtbygdens J14 1 - 2 Vardeneset j14 -lag 1 Hellemyr bane 1
218 14:25 G15 - F Flekkefjord G15 2 - 1 Vardeneset ballklubb Karuss bane 1
219 14:25 G15 - F Kambo g 15 1 - 2 Madla G15-2 Karuss Bane 2
226 14:25 G16 - A Frøyland G16 3 - 0 Eiger FK G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
227 14:25 G16 - A Randesund G16 1 - 3 Holmen G16-2 Moseidmoen Bane 2
300 14:25 G19 - B Nedstrand 3 - 1 Donn G19 Torridal bane 1
330 14:25 J16 - B Råde il, 4 - 0 FLØYJ16 Kongsgård bane 1
351 14:25 J19 - A Frøyland J19 2 - 0 Buøy Presteheia bane 1
591 14:25 G14 - A Grane G02 1 - 0 Fram Larvik G14 Flekkerøy bane 2
594 14:25 G14 - A Hundvåg G14-1 0 - 3 Våg G14-1 Flekkerøy bane 1
622 14:25 J15 - C Flosta J15 1 - 0 Bogafjell J15 Justvik bane 1
638 14:25 J13 - B Ulefoss J 13 1 - 2 Gimletroll J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
642 14:25 J13 - B Hånes J13 1 - 3 Klepp J13 Sukkevann Bane 1
45 15:00 G13 - A Vindbjart FK Lag 2 0 - 4 Hundvåg G13-1 Stadion bane 2
61 15:00 G13 - B Hinna G13-1 1 - 7 Nøtterøy G13 Stadion bane 1
81 15:00 G13 - C Holmen Sort 0 - 2 Fløy United Sukkevann Bane 3
90 15:00 G13 - D Hundvåg G13-2 2 - 0 FK Mandalskameratene 2 Sukkevann Bane 4
134 15:00 G14 - B Greipstad 0 - 3 Randaberg G14 Flekkerøy bane 2
183 15:00 J14 - A Oppsal Fotball j02/03 0 - 0 Frøyland J14 Hellemyr bane 1
208 15:00 G15 - D Bryne 2 3 - 0 Asker Fotball Karuss Bane 2
209 15:00 G15 - D Madla G15-1 2 - 0 Gimletroll G15 Karuss bane 1
250 15:00 G16 - E Holmen G16-1 3 - 2 Greipstad G16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
251 15:00 G16 - E SIF Fotball 0 - 1 Klepp G 16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
301 15:00 G19 - B Tjensvoll G19 1 - 0 R&Å G19 Torridal bane 1
308 15:00 J15 - B Greipstad 3 - 1 Gjelleråsen J15 Justvik bane 1
336 15:00 J16 - C Frøyland J16 0 - 3 Egersunds IK J16 Kongsgård bane 1
341 15:00 J19 - A Randesund J19 1 - 0 Madla J19 Presteheia bane 1
602 15:00 G14 - E Vindbjart 1 1 - 1 Runar Flekkerøy bane 1
651 15:00 J13 - C Randesund J13 0 - 6 Hinna J13 Sukkevann Bane 2
652 15:00 J13 - C Vaulen J13-2 0 - 0 Skjetten 1 Sukkevann Bane 1
54 15:35 G13 - A Randesund G13a 11 - 1 LILLESAND Stadion bane 2
57 15:35 G13 - B Randesund G13 U1 1 - 2 Vindbjart FK Lag 1 Stadion bane 1
80 15:35 G13 - C FK Mandalskameratene 1 4 - 0 Grei 3 Sukkevann Bane 3
89 15:35 G13 - D Greipstad 2 - 0 Vigør G13-2 Sukkevann Bane 4
133 15:35 G14 - B Bærums Verk og Hauger 2 - 2 Våg G14-2 Flekkerøy bane 2
175 15:35 J14 - A Hinna J14 0 - 7 Vardeneset j14 -lag 1 Hellemyr bane 1
212 15:35 G15 - E Austrått IL - 2 0 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy G15 Karuss Bane 2
213 15:35 G15 - E Fløy IL 11 - 1 Grei G01 2 Karuss bane 1
222 15:35 G16 - A Holmen G16-2 1 - 2 Eiger FK G16 Moseidmoen Bane 1
223 15:35 G16 - A Randesund G16 2 - 1 Frøyland G16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
287 15:35 G19 - A Torridal il 0 - 2 Frøyland G19 Torridal bane 1
337 15:35 J16 - C Vålerenga jenter 16 0 - 6 Mandalskameratene Team vest Kongsgård bane 1
345 15:35 J19 - A Klepp il J19 0 - 1 Frøyland J19 Presteheia bane 1
601 15:35 G14 - E Hundvåg G14-2 0 - 5 Egersund G14 Flekkerøy bane 1
621 15:35 J15 - C Lyn Fotball 1 3 - 0 Falkeid IL Justvik bane 1
52 16:10 G13 - A Lørenskog G13-1 7 - 0 Vindbjart FK Lag 2 Stadion bane 2
58 16:10 G13 - B Nøtterøy G13 2 - 4 Vigør G13-1 Stadion bane 1
79 16:10 G13 - C Holmen Sort 1 - 0 Torridal Sukkevann Bane 3
93 16:10 G13 - D Ready 2 - 1 Hundvåg G13-2 Sukkevann Bane 4
216 16:10 G15 - F Madla G15-2 0 - 4 Flekkefjord G15 Karuss Bane 2
217 16:10 G15 - F Vardeneset ballklubb 3 - 0 Kambo g 15 Karuss bane 1
248 16:10 G16 - E Greipstad G16 0 - 5 SIF Fotball Moseidmoen Bane 1
249 16:10 G16 - E Holmen G16-1 1 - 0 Klepp G 16 Moseidmoen Bane 2
297 16:10 G19 - B Tjensvoll G19 1 - 0 Nedstrand Torridal bane 1
309 16:10 J15 - B Lommedalens IL 0 - 0 Hinna J15 Justvik bane 1
321 16:10 J16 - A Tjensvoll J16 1 - 3 Sandnes Ulf Kongsgård bane 1
587 16:10 G14 - A Våg G14-1 3 - 0 Fram Larvik G14 Flekkerøy bane 1
596 16:10 G14 - A Holmen IF 2 - 0 Grane G02 Flekkerøy bane 2
51 16:45 G13 - A Hundvåg G13-1 0 - 4 Randesund G13a Stadion bane 2
55 16:45 G13 - B Vindbjart FK Lag 1 1 - 1 Hinna G13-1 Stadion bane 1
85 16:45 G13 - C Grei 3 0 - 12 Fløy United Sukkevann Bane 3
88 16:45 G13 - D FK Mandalskameratene 2 1 - 3 Greipstad Sukkevann Bane 4
131 16:45 G14 - B Randaberg G14 1 - 1 Bærums Verk og Hauger Flekkerøy bane 2
214 16:45 G15 - E Fløy IL 6 - 0 Austrått IL - 2 Karuss bane 1
215 16:45 G15 - E Sprint-Jeløy G15 8 - 0 Grei G01 2 Karuss Bane 2
296 16:45 G19 - B R&Å G19 0 - 3 Donn G19 Torridal bane 1
334 16:45 J16 - C Egersunds IK J16 3 - 0 Vålerenga jenter 16 Kongsgård bane 1
598 16:45 G14 - E Vindbjart 1 8 - 0 Hundvåg G14-2 Flekkerøy bane 1
626 16:45 J15 - C Flosta J15 0 - 0 Lyn Fotball 1 Justvik bane 1
132 17:20 G14 - B Våg G14-2 2 - 0 Greipstad Flekkerøy bane 2
220 17:20 G15 - F Kambo g 15 2 - 4 Flekkefjord G15 Karuss Bane 2
221 17:20 G15 - F Vardeneset ballklubb 4 - 0 Madla G15-2 Karuss bane 1
335 17:20 J16 - C Frøyland J16 1 - 0 Mandalskameratene Team vest Kongsgård bane 1
597 17:20 G14 - E Runar 0 - 0 Egersund G14 Flekkerøy bane 1
625 17:20 J15 - C Bogafjell J15 0 - 0 Falkeid IL Justvik bane 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2017 08:17
Kilde: Web