17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 06:31
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
629: 10-16 (06:31)
626: 7-6 (06:31)
627: 10-5 (06:31)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
10 29.10 08:00 G8 - A Randesund G8- kringsjå Fløy G8-2
213 29.10 08:20 J8 - A Gimletroll J8-1 Randesund J8-D2
217 29.10 08:40 J8 - B Start 3 Gimletroll J8-2
13 29.10 09:00 G8 - A Fløy G8-2 AK 28 1
211 29.10 09:20 J8 - A Greipstad IL J8 B Gimletroll J8-1
220 29.10 09:40 J8 - B Randesund J8-D3 Randesund J08-K1
212 29.10 10:00 J8 - A Start 2 Randesund J8-D2
30 29.10 10:20 G9 - A Ril G 09-D1 LIL G9
269 29.10 10:40 J9 - C Vindbjart il j9 Randesund D1
7 29.10 11:00 G8 - B Gimletroll G8-2 AK 28 2
226 29.10 11:20 J8 - B Randesund J8-D3 LIL j8 1
265 29.10 11:40 J9 - C Gimletroll J9-2 Tastavarden HK-09 2
4 29.10 12:00 G8 - B Fløy G8-1 Gimletroll G8-2
27 29.10 12:20 G9 - A Vindbjart il g9 Ril G 09-D1
272 29.10 12:40 J9 - C Randesund D1 Tastavarden HK-09 2
19 29.10 13:00 G9 - A Ril G 09-D2 Gimletroll G9-2
280 29.10 13:20 J9 - D 2TastaHK J9 Gimletroll J9-3
232 29.10 13:40 J8 - C Start 1 LIL j8 2
256 29.10 14:00 J9 - B Randesund K1 KIF Grim J9
267 29.10 14:20 J9 - C Gimletroll J9-2 Brodd J09-3
248 29.10 14:40 J9 - A Randesund D2 1TastaHK J9
276 29.10 15:00 J9 - D Randesund D3 2TastaHK J9
249 29.10 15:20 J9 - B Randesund K1 Brodd J09-2
233 29.10 15:40 J8 - C Gimletroll J8-3 LIL j8 2
241 29.10 16:00 J9 - A Gimletroll J9-4 1TastaHK J9
258 29.10 16:20 J9 - B Brodd J09-2 KIF Grim J9
231 29.10 16:40 J8 - C Greipstad IL J8 A Gimletroll J8-3
242 29.10 17:00 J9 - A Randesund K2 Gimletroll J9-4
1 30.10 08:00 G8 - B Gimletroll G8-2 AK 28 2
17 30.10 08:20 G8 - A Randesund G8- kringsjå AK 28 1
244 30.10 08:40 J9 - A 1TastaHK J9 Randesund K2
6 30.10 09:00 G8 - B Viking 1 Gutter 08 Gimletroll G8-2
235 30.10 09:20 J8 - C Randesund J8-D1 Gimletroll J8-3
15 30.10 09:40 G8 - A AK 28 1 Gimletroll G8-1
239 30.10 10:00 J9 - A Tastavarden HK-09 3 Randesund K2
11 30.10 10:20 G8 - A Fløy G8-2 Viking 2 Gutter 08
22 30.10 10:40 G9 - A Gimletroll G9-2 Vindbjart il g9
228 30.10 11:00 J8 - C Randesund J8-D1 Greipstad IL J8 A
237 30.10 11:20 J9 - A 1TastaHK J9 Brodd J09-1
21 30.10 11:40 G9 - A Vindbjart il g9 Ril G 09-D2
253 30.10 12:00 J9 - B Tastavarden HK-09 1 Randesund K1
264 30.10 12:20 J9 - C Brodd J09-3 Vindbjart il j9
222 30.10 12:40 J8 - B Start 3 Randesund J8-D3
210 30.10 13:00 J8 - A Randesund J8-D2 Randesund J8-K2
251 30.10 13:20 J9 - B 3TastaHK J9 KIF Grim J9
261 30.10 13:40 J9 - C Tastavarden HK-09 2 Brodd J09-3
209 30.10 14:00 J8 - A Greipstad IL J8 B Start 2
274 30.10 14:20 J9 - D 2TastaHK J9 Kif Hellemyr/Tinnheia J9-2
260 30.10 14:40 J9 - B Randesund J9-S1 Brodd J09-2
271 30.10 15:00 J9 - C Gimletroll J9-2 Vindbjart il j9
281 30.10 15:20 J9 - D 2TastaHK J9 Gimletroll J9-1
207 30.10 15:40 J8 - A Start 2 Gimletroll J8-1
279 30.10 16:00 J9 - D Gimletroll J9-1 Randesund D3
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 06:31
Kilde: Web