31.10.2016 14:19 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
629: 10-16 (07:31)
626: 7-6 (07:31)
627: 10-5 (07:31)

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
64 29.10 08:00 J10 - G Tinnheia_1 - Holum J10
62 29.10 08:20 J10 - G Start 2 - Tveit IL J10 1
103 29.10 08:40 J10 - E Birkenes - Gimletroll J10-4
104 29.10 09:00 J10 - E Søgne J10-1 - Randesund J10 Strømme
57 29.10 09:20 J10 - G Holum J10 - Tveit IL J10 1
61 29.10 09:40 J10 - G Gimletroll J10-1 - Tinnheia_1
109 29.10 10:00 J10 - E Gimletroll J10-4 - Snarøya J10 blå
105 29.10 10:20 J10 - E Randesund J10 Strømme - Birkenes
63 29.10 10:40 J10 - G Start 2 - Gimletroll J10-1
106 29.10 11:00 J10 - E Snarøya J10 blå - Søgne J10-1
132 29.10 11:20 J10 - D KiF Grim J 10 2 - Gimletroll J10-3
123 29.10 11:40 J10 - D Tveit IL J10 2 - Ak 28 J 10-1
76 29.10 12:00 G11 - A IK Våg G11 - ROS G11 2
77 29.10 12:20 G11 - A AK-28, gutter født 05 - Gimletroll G11
126 29.10 12:40 J10 - D KiF Grim J 10 2 - Snarøya J10 gul
125 29.10 13:00 J10 - D Gimletroll J10-3 - Tveit IL J10 2
67 29.10 13:20 G11 - A ROS G11 2 - Gimletroll G11
65 29.10 13:40 G11 - A Søgne G11 - ROS G11 1
131 29.10 14:00 J10 - D Snarøya J10 gul - Ak 28 J 10-1
73 29.10 14:20 G11 - A Fløy G11 - AK-28, gutter født 05
75 29.10 14:40 G11 - A ROS G11 1 - Hundvåg
134 29.10 15:00 J10 - C MHI J10-2 - KFUM Stavanger J10
133 29.10 15:20 J10 - C IK Våg J10-1 - Greipstad J 10
68 29.10 15:40 G11 - A IK Våg G11 - Hundvåg
142 29.10 16:00 J10 - C KIF Hellemyr 2 - KFUM Stavanger J10
70 29.10 16:20 G11 - A Fløy G11 - Søgne G11
141 29.10 16:40 J10 - C MHI J10-2 - Greipstad J 10
138 29.10 17:00 J10 - C IK Våg J10-1 - KIF Hellemyr 2
136 30.10 08:00 J10 - C KIF Hellemyr 2 - MHI J10-2
135 30.10 08:20 J10 - C KFUM Stavanger J10 - IK Våg J10-1
69 30.10 08:40 G11 - A AK-28, gutter født 05 - IK Våg G11
137 30.10 09:00 J10 - C KFUM Stavanger J10 - Greipstad J 10
74 30.10 09:20 G11 - A Søgne G11 - Gimletroll G11
140 30.10 09:40 J10 - C MHI J10-2 - IK Våg J10-1
139 30.10 10:00 J10 - C Greipstad J 10 - KIF Hellemyr 2
80 30.10 10:20 G11 - A ROS G11 2 - AK-28, gutter født 05
66 30.10 10:40 G11 - A ROS G11 1 - Fløy G11
83 30.10 11:00 J10 - F MHI J10-1 - Framsteg il
79 30.10 11:20 G11 - A Hundvåg - Søgne G11
78 30.10 11:40 G11 - A Fløy G11 - IK Våg G11
85 30.10 12:00 J10 - F MHI J10-1 - KIF Hellemyr 1
84 30.10 12:20 J10 - F Start 3 - IK Våg J10-2
71 30.10 12:40 G11 - A Gimletroll G11 - ROS G11 1
72 30.10 13:00 G11 - A Hundvåg - ROS G11 2
112 30.10 13:20 J10 - E Snarøya J10 blå - Randesund J10 Strømme
88 30.10 13:40 J10 - F IK Våg J10-2 - Framsteg il
87 30.10 14:00 J10 - F KIF Hellemyr 1 - Start 3
59 30.10 14:20 J10 - G Holum J10 - Gimletroll J10-1
108 30.10 14:40 J10 - E Birkenes - Snarøya J10 blå
107 30.10 15:00 J10 - E Randesund J10 Strømme - Gimletroll J10-4
55 30.10 15:20 J10 - G Tveit IL J10 1 - Gimletroll J10-1
110 30.10 15:40 J10 - E Søgne J10-1 - Birkenes
60 30.10 16:00 J10 - G Tveit IL J10 1 - Tinnheia_1
56 30.10 16:20 J10 - G Start 2 - Holum J10
111 30.10 16:40 J10 - E Søgne J10-1 - Gimletroll J10-4
58 30.10 17:00 J10 - G Tinnheia_1 - Start 2
31.10.2016 14:19 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
629: 10-16 (07:31)
626: 7-6 (07:31)
627: 10-5 (07:31)