15.11.2019 17:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 06:31
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
629: 10-16 (06:31)
626: 7-6 (06:31)
627: 10-5 (06:31)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
53 29.10 08:00 G10 - A Havørn G10 Randesund 1
50 29.10 08:20 G10 - A Randesund 2 KIF G10
117 29.10 08:40 J10 - B Ak 28 J 10-2 Gimletroll J10-2
116 29.10 09:00 J10 - B Tinnheia_2 Start 1
44 29.10 09:20 G10 - A Mastra IL G10 Havørn G10
46 29.10 09:40 G10 - A Fløy G 10 Randesund 1
122 29.10 10:00 J10 - B Tinnheia_2 Ak 28 J 10-2
120 29.10 10:20 J10 - B Start 1 IK Våg J10-3
48 29.10 10:40 G10 - A KIF G10 Mastra IL G10
43 29.10 11:00 G10 - A Randesund 2 Fløy G 10
113 29.10 11:20 J10 - B IK Våg J10-3 Gimletroll J10-2
155 29.10 11:40 J11 - A IK Våg J11-3 Fløy 2
157 29.10 12:00 J11 - A Øvrebø IL, J11 LIL j11
102 29.10 12:20 J10 - A MHI J10-3 Søgne J10-2
160 29.10 12:40 J11 - A LIL j11 Randesund J11 V
161 29.10 13:00 J11 - A FGI-J05-1 Fløy 2
91 29.10 13:20 J10 - A Søgne J10-2 Hundvåg J10-1
165 29.10 13:40 J11 - A FGI-J05-1 Øvrebø IL, J11
96 29.10 14:00 J10 - A KiF Grim J 10 1 MHI J10-3
166 29.10 14:20 J11 - A Randesund J11 V IK Våg J11-3
93 29.10 14:40 J10 - A Øvrebø IL KiF Grim J 10 1
90 29.10 15:00 J10 - F Start 3 MHI J10-1
97 29.10 15:20 J10 - A Havørn J10 Hundvåg J10-1
82 29.10 15:40 J10 - F IK Våg J10-2 MHI J10-1
81 29.10 16:00 J10 - F Framsteg il KIF Hellemyr 1
101 29.10 16:20 J10 - A Havørn J10 Øvrebø IL
86 29.10 16:40 J10 - F Framsteg il Start 3
89 29.10 17:00 J10 - F IK Våg J10-2 KIF Hellemyr 1
129 30.10 08:00 J10 - D Ak 28 J 10-1 KiF Grim J 10 2
124 30.10 08:20 J10 - D Snarøya J10 gul Gimletroll J10-3
100 30.10 08:40 J10 - A Hundvåg J10-1 KiF Grim J 10 1
127 30.10 09:00 J10 - D Gimletroll J10-3 Ak 28 J 10-1
130 30.10 09:20 J10 - D Snarøya J10 gul Tveit IL J10 2
98 30.10 09:40 J10 - A Søgne J10-2 KiF Grim J 10 1
99 30.10 10:00 J10 - A Øvrebø IL MHI J10-3
128 30.10 10:20 J10 - D Tveit IL J10 2 KiF Grim J 10 2
94 30.10 10:40 J10 - A Hundvåg J10-1 Øvrebø IL
92 30.10 11:00 J10 - A MHI J10-3 Havørn J10
162 30.10 11:20 J11 - A IK Våg J11-3 LIL j11
163 30.10 11:40 J11 - A Øvrebø IL, J11 Randesund J11 V
95 30.10 12:00 J10 - A Havørn J10 Søgne J10-2
47 30.10 12:20 G10 - A Havørn G10 Randesund 2
45 30.10 12:40 G10 - A Randesund 1 KIF G10
159 30.10 13:00 J11 - A FGI-J05-1 IK Våg J11-3
158 30.10 13:20 J11 - A Fløy 2 Øvrebø IL, J11
49 30.10 13:40 G10 - A Havørn G10 Fløy G 10
51 30.10 14:00 G10 - A Randesund 1 Mastra IL G10
119 30.10 14:20 J10 - B Gimletroll J10-2 Tinnheia_2
156 30.10 14:40 J11 - A Randesund J11 V FGI-J05-1
164 30.10 15:00 J11 - A Fløy 2 LIL j11
54 30.10 15:20 G10 - A Mastra IL G10 Randesund 2
114 30.10 15:40 J10 - B Start 1 Ak 28 J 10-2
52 30.10 16:00 G10 - A Fløy G 10 KIF G10
118 30.10 16:20 J10 - B IK Våg J10-3 Tinnheia_2
121 30.10 16:40 J10 - B Start 1 Gimletroll J10-2
115 30.10 17:00 J10 - B Ak 28 J 10-2 IK Våg J10-3
15.11.2019 17:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 06:31
Kilde: Web