24.05.2019 07:49
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1870: 15-14 (14:50)
1793: 31-15 (17:38)
1851: 20-13 (16:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1904 24.04 18:55 G-10-A - A Rapp 1 1 - 11 Strindheim/Åsvang
1718 24.04 19:20 J-10-A - D Tiller 2 3 - 1 Byåsen
1694 24.04 19:45 J-10-A - B Rapp 5 5 - 6 Lånke
1908 24.04 20:10 G-10-A - A Strindheim/Åsvang 7 - 7 Rapp 2
1684 25.04 10:00 J-10-A - A National 3 - 2 Kattem IL Håndball 1
1691 25.04 10:25 J-10-A - B Lånke 5 - 12 Strindheim 2 (Åsvang)
1698 25.04 10:50 J-10-A - B Kattem IL Håndball 2 7 - 5 Rapp 5
1686 25.04 11:15 J-10-A - A IL FRAM 6 - 5 National
1697 25.04 11:40 J-10-A - B Lånke 2 - 8 Strindheim 2 (Åsvang)
1901 25.04 12:05 G-10-A - A Strindheim/Åsvang 9 - 7 Tiller IL
1711 25.04 12:30 J-10-A - D Byåsen 3 - 6 Selbu 1
1692 25.04 12:55 J-10-A - B Kattem IL Håndball 2 4 - 5 Rapp 5
1902 25.04 13:20 G-10-A - A Frøya IL 6 - 6 Namsos
1716 25.04 13:45 J-10-A - D Heidal IL 7 - 5 Selbu 1
1699 25.04 14:10 J-10-A - C Freidig 8 - 5 Namsos
1687 25.04 14:35 J-10-A - A Strindheim 1 (Åsvang) 3 - 2 National
1710 25.04 15:00 J-10-A - D Heidal IL 2 - 4 Byåsen
1907 25.04 15:25 G-10-A - A Frøya IL 11 - 12 Nidelv
1681 25.04 15:50 J-10-A - A IL FRAM 3 - 3 Strindheim 1 (Åsvang)
1714 25.04 16:15 J-10-A - D Selbu 1 5 - 10 Tiller 2
1703 25.04 16:40 J-10-A - C Tiller 1 12 - 3 Namsos
1898 25.04 17:05 G-10-A - A Namsos 6 - 3 Nidelv
1706 25.04 17:30 J-10-A - C Selbu 2 6 - 6 Freidig
1896 25.04 17:55 G-10-A - A Tiller IL 15 - 8 Fram IL
1705 25.04 18:20 J-10-A - C Namsos 7 - 5 Flatås IL
1897 25.04 18:45 G-10-A - A Nidelv 5 - 7 Strindheim/Åsvang
1689 25.04 19:10 J-10-A - A Kattem IL Håndball 1 2 - 8 Strindheim 1 (Åsvang)
1695 26.04 09:00 J-10-A - B Rapp 5 5 - 9 Strindheim 2 (Åsvang)
1712 26.04 09:25 J-10-A - D Tiller 2 8 - 5 Heidal IL
1701 26.04 09:50 J-10-A - C Tiller 1 5 - 1 Freidig
1906 26.04 10:15 G-10-A - A Namsos 3 - 5 Fram IL
1709 26.04 10:40 J-10-A - D Selbu 1 9 - 3 Frøya IL
1909 26.04 11:05 G-10-A - A Tiller IL 8 - 5 Rapp 1
1903 26.04 11:30 G-10-A - A Rapp 2 2 - 6 Fram IL
1693 26.04 11:55 J-10-A - B Strindheim 2 (Åsvang) 11 - 4 Kattem IL Håndball 2
1704 26.04 12:20 J-10-A - C Freidig 6 - 7 Flatås IL
1707 26.04 12:45 J-10-A - C Selbu 2 9 - 2 Namsos
1713 26.04 13:10 J-10-A - D Byåsen 8 - 7 Frøya IL
1900 26.04 13:35 G-10-A - A Fram IL 14 - 1 Rapp 1
1685 26.04 14:00 J-10-A - A Tiller 3 6 - 10 Strindheim 1 (Åsvang)
1895 26.04 14:25 G-10-A - A Rapp 1 6 - 9 Frøya IL
1894 26.04 14:50 G-10-A - A Rapp 2 4 - 8 Namsos
1905 26.04 15:20 G-10-A - A Nidelv 4 - 6 Tiller IL
1899 26.04 15:45 G-10-A - A Frøya IL 7 - 7 Rapp 2
24.05.2019 07:49
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web