17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1870: 15-14 (14:50)
1793: 31-15 (17:38)
1851: 20-13 (16:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1660 24.04 16:30 J-13 - B Nidelv IL 8 - 3 Strindheim 3
1542 24.04 17:05 G-13 - A Byåsen 3 - 13 Ranheim 2
1948 24.04 17:35 G-12 - A Strindheim 4 - 13 kolstad
1640 24.04 18:05 J-16 - A Skaun HK 13 - 14 Sverresborg
1573 24.04 18:35 G-14 - A Sverresborg 8 - 13 Strindheim
1541 24.04 19:05 G-13 - A kolstad 22 - 4 Ranheim
1864 24.04 19:35 J-18 - A ByåsenJ18 0 - 10 Charlottenlund
1937 24.04 20:10 G-12 - A Utleira 1 12 - 7 Strindheim
1936 24.04 20:40 G-12 - A Tiller Il 6 - 7 kolstad
1600 25.04 09:00 J-14 - B Fron 7 - 10 Tiller
1646 25.04 09:30 J-16 - A Skaun HK 7 - 6 Sandnessjøen HK 2
1524 25.04 10:00 J-12 - C kattem håndball 10 - 12 Lånke 1
1607 25.04 10:30 J-16 - B Fron 8 - 13 Byåsen 1
1532 25.04 11:00 J-12 - B Lånke 2 7 - 13 Frøya IL
1509 25.04 11:30 J-12 - A Heidal IL 7 - 7 Namsos
1536 25.04 12:00 J-12 - B Selbu IL 9 - 12 Strindheim 1
1942 25.04 12:30 G-12 - A Utleira 2 11 - 7 Strindheim
1581 25.04 13:00 J-14 - A Nidelv IL 12 - 4 Namsos
1537 25.04 13:30 J-12 - B Veldre Håndball J02-1 5 - 18 Strindheim 1
1522 25.04 14:00 J-12 - C Strindheim 2 14 - 7 Lånke 1
1513 25.04 14:30 J-12 - A Kolstad 9 - 8 Namsos
1862 25.04 15:00 J-18 - A Charlottenlund 18 - 6 Frøya IL
1622 25.04 15:35 G-16 - A Ranheim 11 - 16 Namsos
1539 25.04 16:05 J-12 - B Lånke 2 10 - 9 Veldre Håndball J02-1
1515 25.04 16:40 J-12 - A Namsos 3 - 13 Strindheim 3
1945 25.04 17:10 G-12 - A kolstad 6 - 2 Utleira 1
1648 25.04 17:40 J-16 - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL 5 - 8 Sverresborg
1667 25.04 18:10 J-13 - B Nidelv IL 19 - 2 Namsos
1658 25.04 18:40 J-13 - A Frøya IL 8 - 18 Strindheim 2
1949 25.04 19:10 G-12 - A Utleira 1 11 - 9 Utleira 2
1642 25.04 19:40 J-16 - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL 13 - 13 Skaun HK
1868 25.04 20:10 J-18 - A Frøya IL 17 - 12 Kolstad
1585 26.04 09:00 J-14 - A Frøya IL 15 - 6 Namsos
1871 26.04 09:30 J-18 - A Kolstad 10 - 0 ByåsenJ18
1800 26.04 10:00 G-13 - A-1/2-1 Ranheim 2 16 - 8 Ranheim
1803 26.04 10:30 G-14 - A-1/2-1 Strindheim 18 - 8 Langevåg
1794 26.04 11:00 G-16 - A-1/2-1 Veldre Håndball 11 - 10 Ranheim
1775 26.04 11:30 J-13 - A-1/2-1 Strindheim 1 5 - 9 Nidelv IL
1766 26.04 12:00 J-12 - B-1/4-1 Strindheim 3 20 - 1 Selfors UL
1760 26.04 12:30 J-12 - A-1/4-2 Frøya IL 9 - 5 Lånke 1
1761 26.04 13:00 J-12 - A-1/4-3 Strindheim 2 9 - 5 Lånke 2
1784 26.04 13:30 J-14 - A-1/2-2 Tiller 4 - 11 Frøya IL
1846 26.04 14:00 J-13 - B-1/2-1 Byåsen 2 13 - 4 Flatås IL
1764 26.04 14:30 J-12 - A-1/2-2 Strindheim 2 6 - 11 Utleira IL
1860 26.04 15:10 J-16 - A-1/2-2 Byåsen 2 16 - 13 Skaun HK
1792 26.04 16:00 J-18 - A-1/2-2 Frøya IL 13 - 18 melhus/gimse
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web