14.11.2019 23:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1870: 15-14 (14:50)
1793: 31-15 (17:38)
1851: 20-13 (16:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1935 25.04 09:00 G-12 - A Utleira 2 11 - 10 Namsos
1943 25.04 09:30 G-12 - A Utleira 1 10 - 12 Tiller Il
1671 25.04 10:00 J-11-A - B Kattem IL Håndball 2 7 - 3 Rapp 1
1670 25.04 10:25 J-11-A - B Flatås IL 2 11 - 6 Kolstad
1669 25.04 10:50 J-11-A - B Remyra IL 2 6 - 3 Namsos-3
1914 25.04 11:15 G-11-A - A Ranheim 1 6 - 10 Ranheim 2
1481 25.04 11:40 J-11-A - A Rapp 2 2 - 4 Kattem IL Håndball 1
1482 25.04 12:15 J-11-A - A Flatås IL 7 - 10 Remyra IL 1
1947 25.04 12:40 G-12 - A Tiller Il 11 - 7 Namsos
1911 25.04 13:10 G-11-A - A Remyra/StjørdalsBlink 3 - 7 Ranheim 1
1674 25.04 13:35 J-11-A - B Rapp 1 3 - 8 Flatås IL 2
1672 25.04 14:00 J-11-A - B Namsos-3 4 - 9 Kattem IL Håndball 2
1673 25.04 14:25 J-11-A - B Kolstad 15 - 6 Remyra IL 2
1484 25.04 14:50 J-11-A - A Rapp 2 2 - 10 Frøya IL
1940 25.04 15:15 G-12 - A Strindheim 3 - 9 Tiller Il
1483 25.04 15:50 J-11-A - A Flatås IL 8 - 6 Namsos -2
1475 25.04 16:15 J-11-A - A Strindheim 11 - 5 Remyra IL 1
1477 25.04 16:40 J-11-A - A Frøya IL 8 - 1 Namsos -2
1583 25.04 17:05 J-14 - A Frøya IL 13 - 5 Nidelv IL
1575 25.04 17:35 G-14 - A Sverresborg 16 - 7 Namsos
1478 25.04 18:05 J-11-A - A Kattem IL Håndball 1 5 - 7 Strindheim
1576 25.04 18:30 G-14 - A Strindheim 14 - 4 Bossmo & Ytteren IL
1590 25.04 19:00 J-14 - A Strindheim 2 8 - 16 Frøya IL
1579 25.04 19:30 G-14 - A Langevåg 11 - 14 Namsos
1676 26.04 09:00 J-11-A - B Remyra IL 2 5 - 9 Rapp 1
1480 26.04 09:25 J-11-A - A Namsos -2 1 - 4 Strindheim
1913 26.04 09:50 G-11-A - A Kolstad 13 - 5 Remyra/StjørdalsBlink
1675 26.04 10:15 J-11-A - B Kolstad 7 - 7 Namsos-3
1473 26.04 10:40 J-11-A - A Flatås IL 4 - 7 Strindheim
1471 26.04 11:05 J-11-A - A Kattem IL Håndball 1 12 - 2 Namsos -2
1917 26.04 11:30 G-11-A - A Remyra/StjørdalsBlink 5 - 6 Kattem
1679 26.04 11:55 J-11-A - B Kolstad 6 - 3 Kattem IL Håndball 2
1476 26.04 12:20 J-11-A - A Rapp 2 7 - 6 Flatås IL
1918 26.04 12:45 G-11-A - A Remyra/StjørdalsBlink 5 - 2 Ranheim 2
1858 26.04 13:10 J-16 - A-1/4-4 Nidelv 2 8 - 10 Skaun HK
1857 26.04 13:40 J-16 - A-1/4-3 Byåsen 2 15 - 8 Byåsen 1
1770 26.04 14:10 J-12 - B-1/2-1 Strindheim 3 9 - 5 Selbu IL
1915 26.04 14:40 G-11-A - A Kattem 4 - 8 Kolstad
1848 26.04 15:20 J-13 - B- Finale Byåsen 2 12 - 13 Byåsen 1
1772 26.04 16:10 J-12 - B- Finale Strindheim 3 11 - 6 Strindheim 1
1851 26.04 16:55 J-14 - B- Finale Strindheim 2 20 - 13 Selbu
14.11.2019 23:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web