14.10.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1870: 15-14 (14:50)
1793: 31-15 (17:38)
1851: 20-13 (16:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1659 25.04 09:00 J-13 - B Flatås IL 9 - 5 Namsos
1543 25.04 09:30 G-13 - A Ranheim 2 13 - 8 kolstad
1544 25.04 10:00 G-13 - A Frøya IL 1 - 14 Byåsen
1663 25.04 10:30 J-13 - B Strindheim 3 25 - 3 Namsos
1510 25.04 11:00 J-12 - A Stjørdals-Blink 12 - 6 Kolstad
1593 25.04 11:30 J-14 - B Tiller 10 - 9 Selbu
1666 25.04 12:00 J-13 - B Nidelv IL 9 - 4 Flatås IL
1546 25.04 12:30 G-13 - A kolstad 23 - 1 Frøya IL
1910 25.04 13:00 G-11-A - A Kattem 4 - 9 Ranheim 2
1545 25.04 13:30 G-13 - A Ranheim 2 14 - 10 Ranheim
1665 25.04 14:00 J-13 - B Namsos 0 - 19 Byåsen 1
1596 25.04 14:30 J-14 - B Selbu 22 - 2 Fron
1571 25.04 15:00 G-14 - A Strindheim 12 - 10 Namsos
1572 25.04 15:30 G-14 - A Langevåg 10 - 17 Sverresborg
1598 25.04 16:00 J-14 - B Byneset IL 3 - 9 Selbu
1589 25.04 16:30 J-14 - A midsund handball 21 - 4 Namsos
1597 25.04 17:05 J-14 - B Strindheim 1 21 - 7 Fron
1584 25.04 17:35 J-14 - A Strindheim 2 7 - 16 midsund handball
1599 25.04 18:05 J-14 - B Byneset IL 7 - 13 Strindheim 1
1866 25.04 18:35 J-18 - A ByåsenJ18 0 - 10 Frøya IL
1580 25.04 19:30 G-14 - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL 6 - 23 Sverresborg
1587 25.04 20:10 J-14 - A Namsos 11 - 16 Strindheim 2
1588 25.04 20:40 J-14 - A midsund handball 11 - 7 Nidelv IL
1677 26.04 09:00 J-11-A - B Kattem IL Håndball 2 3 - 5 Flatås IL 2
1472 26.04 09:25 J-11-A - A Remyra IL 1 7 - 1 Frøya IL
1912 26.04 09:50 G-11-A - A Ranheim 1 7 - 5 Kattem
1680 26.04 10:15 J-11-A - B Flatås IL 2 5 - 2 Remyra IL 2
1479 26.04 10:40 J-11-A - A Remyra IL 1 6 - 8 Rapp 2
1916 26.04 11:05 G-11-A - A Ranheim 2 6 - 8 Kolstad
1678 26.04 11:30 J-11-A - B Namsos-3 2 - 7 Rapp 1
1474 26.04 11:55 J-11-A - A Frøya IL 1 - 6 Kattem IL Håndball 1
1919 26.04 12:20 G-11-A - A Kolstad 5 - 5 Ranheim 1
1852 26.04 12:45 J-16 - B-1/2-1 Sandnessjøen HK 1 3 - 10 Sandnessjøen HK 2
1855 26.04 13:15 J-16 - A-1/4-1 Sverresborg 14 - 6 Bossmo & Ytteren IL
1856 26.04 13:45 J-16 - A-1/4-2 Tiller 15 - 7 Nidelv 1
1850 26.04 14:15 J-14 - B-1/2-2 Selbu 12 - 10 Nidelv IL
1771 26.04 14:45 J-12 - B-1/2-2 Strindheim 1 9 - 3 Namsos
1849 26.04 15:15 J-14 - B-1/2-1 Strindheim 2 9 - 7 Byneset IL
14.10.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web