23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.07.2018 22:29
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
91: 2-0 (22:29)
92: 1-2 (22:29)
90: 2-0 (22:29)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
13 10:00 D - A #1 S. Cavretti / A. Sörensson - #9 M. Erkander / J. Kämäräinen 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-8) Plan 4 (#8 M. Gustafsson / K. Ribom)
16 10:00 D - B #2 C. Molneryd / S. Westerlund - #10 E. Lindqvist / H. Rudberg 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-12) Plan 5 (#7 M. Bergholm / K. Stenström)
19 10:00 D - C #3 I. Påhlsson / A. Rådström - #11 R. Dahlgren / L. Lindberg 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-16) Plan 6 (#6 M. Linde / T. Kirkor)
25 10:00 H - A #1 P. Edgren / T. Helbig - #9 R. Johansson / A. Elsberg 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-12) Plan 1 (#8 M. Löveborn / J. Stedt)
28 10:00 H - B #2 T. Haugaard / E. Sandgren - #10 J. Rodriguez Pena / F. Arias Yilo 1 - 2 (21-15, 11-21, 12-15) Plan 2 (#7 D. Johansson / J. Nilsson)
31 10:00 H - C #3 J. Hallabro / J. Langryd - #11 J. Sanderberg / D. Strand 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-16) Plan 3 (#6 A. Dahl / M. Schjånberg)
14 10:55 D - A #8 M. Gustafsson / K. Ribom - #1 S. Cavretti / A. Sörensson 0 - 2 (9-21, 11-21) Plan 4 (#9 M. Erkander / J. Kämäräinen)
17 10:55 D - B #7 M. Bergholm / K. Stenström - #2 C. Molneryd / S. Westerlund 0 - 2 (16-21, 18-21) Plan 5 (#10 E. Lindqvist / H. Rudberg)
22 10:55 D - D #4 J. Strålman / T. Sjöblom - #12 S. Häckter / S. Frienholt 1 - 2 (7-21, 21-19, 13-15) Plan 6 (#5 J. Falk / A. Andersson)
26 10:55 H - A #8 M. Löveborn / J. Stedt - #1 P. Edgren / T. Helbig 0 - 2 (16-21, 19-21) Plan 1 (#9 R. Johansson / A. Elsberg)
29 10:55 H - B #7 D. Johansson / J. Nilsson - #2 T. Haugaard / E. Sandgren 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Plan 2 (#10 J. Rodriguez Pena / F. Arias Yilo)
34 10:55 H - D #4 O. Holm / M. Welin - #12 P. Nilsson / R. Sörsäter 0 - 2 (13-21, 23-25) Plan 3 (#5 F. Alden-Joyce / J. Larsson)
15 11:50 D - A #9 M. Erkander / J. Kämäräinen - #8 M. Gustafsson / K. Ribom 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-14) Plan 4 (#1 S. Cavretti / A. Sörensson)
20 11:50 D - C #6 M. Linde / T. Kirkor - #3 I. Påhlsson / A. Rådström 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-9) Plan 6 (#11 R. Dahlgren / L. Lindberg)
23 11:50 D - D #5 J. Falk / A. Andersson - #4 J. Strålman / T. Sjöblom 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-4) Plan 5 (#12 S. Häckter / S. Frienholt)
27 11:50 H - A #9 R. Johansson / A. Elsberg - #8 M. Löveborn / J. Stedt 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-13) Plan 1 (#1 P. Edgren / T. Helbig)
32 11:50 H - C #6 A. Dahl / M. Schjånberg - #3 J. Hallabro / J. Langryd 0 - 2 (17-21, 9-21) Plan 3 (#11 J. Sanderberg / D. Strand)
35 11:50 H - D #5 F. Alden-Joyce / J. Larsson - #4 O. Holm / M. Welin 1 - 2 (21-17, 10-21, 13-15) Plan 2 (#12 P. Nilsson / R. Sörsäter)
18 12:45 D - B #10 E. Lindqvist / H. Rudberg - #7 M. Bergholm / K. Stenström 1 - 2 (22-20, 10-21, 7-15) Plan 5 (#2 C. Molneryd / S. Westerlund)
21 12:45 D - C #11 R. Dahlgren / L. Lindberg - #6 M. Linde / T. Kirkor 0 - 2 (13-21, 9-21) Plan 6 (#3 I. Påhlsson / A. Rådström)
24 12:45 D - D #12 S. Häckter / S. Frienholt - #5 J. Falk / A. Andersson 0 - 2 (19-21, 13-21) Plan 4 (#4 J. Strålman / T. Sjöblom)
30 12:45 H - B #10 J. Rodriguez Pena / F. Arias Yilo - #7 D. Johansson / J. Nilsson 0 - 2 (16-21, 16-21) Plan 2 (#2 T. Haugaard / E. Sandgren)
33 12:45 H - C #11 J. Sanderberg / D. Strand - #6 A. Dahl / M. Schjånberg 2 - 1 (21-14, 20-22, 15-12) Plan 3 (#3 J. Hallabro / J. Langryd)
36 12:45 H - D #12 P. Nilsson / R. Sörsäter - #5 F. Alden-Joyce / J. Larsson 1 - 2 (26-24, 18-21, 11-15) Plan 1 (#4 O. Holm / M. Welin)
93 14:10 D - Kvart 1 #1 S. Cavretti / A. Sörensson - #7 M. Bergholm / K. Stenström 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-12) Plan 4
94 14:10 D - Kvart 2 #2 C. Molneryd / S. Westerlund - #9 M. Erkander / J. Kämäräinen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-12) Plan 5
86 15:05 H - Kvart 1 #1 P. Edgren / T. Helbig - #11 J. Sanderberg / D. Strand 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-9) Plan 1
87 15:05 H - Kvart 2 #7 D. Johansson / J. Nilsson - #9 R. Johansson / A. Elsberg 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-10) Plan 2
95 15:10 D - Kvart 3 #6 M. Linde / T. Kirkor - #12 S. Häckter / S. Frienholt 2 - 1 (15-21, 21-14, 15-13) Plan 5
96 15:10 D - Kvart 4 #5 J. Falk / A. Andersson - #3 I. Påhlsson / A. Rådström 1 - 2 (21-18, 13-21, 9-15) Plan 4
88 16:05 H - Kvart 3 #3 J. Hallabro / J. Langryd - #5 F. Alden-Joyce / J. Larsson 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-17) Plan 2
89 16:05 H - Kvart 4 #12 P. Nilsson / R. Sörsäter - #10 J. Rodriguez Pena / F. Arias Yilo 0 - 2 (15-21, 9-21) Plan 1
97 16:10 D - Semi 1 #1 S. Cavretti / A. Sörensson - #3 I. Påhlsson / A. Rådström 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-10) Plan 4
99 16:10 D - Semi 2 #2 C. Molneryd / S. Westerlund - #6 M. Linde / T. Kirkor 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-13) Plan 5
90 17:05 H - Semi 1 #1 P. Edgren / T. Helbig - #10 J. Rodriguez Pena / F. Arias Yilo 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-16) Plan 1
92 17:05 H - Semi 2 #7 D. Johansson / J. Nilsson - #3 J. Hallabro / J. Langryd 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-16, 13-15) Plan 2
98 17:10 D - Final #1 S. Cavretti / A. Sörensson - #2 C. Molneryd / S. Westerlund 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-8) Plan 4
91 18:05 H - Final #1 P. Edgren / T. Helbig - #3 J. Hallabro / J. Langryd 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-11) Plan 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.07.2018 22:29
Kilde: Web