24.05.2019 07:49
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 19:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
280: 0-2 (19:57)
301: 1-2 (19:57)
313: 2-0 (19:57)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
5 17.09 08:00 D5-U17 - C Gneist Safir - ISS U17 2 - 0 (25-16, 28-26) (KFUM Stvgr2)
16 17.09 08:50 D5-U17 - B KFUM Stvgr2 - Strand Ulv 0 - 2 (4-25, 11-25) (Gneist Safir)
29 17.09 09:40 D5-U17 - C KFUM Stvgr1 - Gneist Safir 2 - 0 (25-5, 25-10) (Strand Ulv)
47 17.09 10:30 H6-U15 - A Gneist Granitt - Randaberg 0 - 2 (9-25, 10-25) (Aberdeen)
65 17.09 11:20 H6-U15 - A Vindafjord IL - Aberdeen 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-14, 15-9) (Randaberg)
86 17.09 12:10 D5-U17 - C TIF Viking - Gneist Safir 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-9) (Austrått IL)
103 17.09 13:00 H6-U15 - A Randaberg - Vindafjord IL 0 - 2 (12-25, 22-25) (Gneist Granitt)
124 17.09 13:50 H6-U15 - A Aberdeen - Gneist Granitt 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-12) (Vindafjord IL)
142 17.09 14:40 D5-U17 - C TIF Viking - KFUM Stvgr1 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-17) (Gneist Diamant)
157 17.09 15:30 H6-U15 - A Vindafjord IL - Gneist Granitt 2 - 0 (25-6, 25-9) (Randaberg)
168 17.09 16:20 H6-U15 - A Aberdeen - Randaberg 2 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 16-15) (Vindafjord IL)
177 17.09 17:10 D5-U17 - B Strand Ulv - Gneist Smaragd 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-22) (KFUM Stvgr3 D4)
183 18.09 08:00 D3 - 5-8 plass Farsund IL - ISS U19 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-16) Pulje B/4 (Gneist Agat U19)
196 18.09 08:50 D3 - 5-8 plass KFUM Stvgr - Gneist Agat U19 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-14) Pulje B/3 (Farsund IL)
207 18.09 09:40 D5-U17 - Kvartfinale SVBK JU17 - Gneist Smaragd 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-14) Taper kamp 180 (Gneist Safir)
226 18.09 10:30 D5-U17 - Kvartfinale Strand Ulv - KFUM Stvgr3 D4 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-6) Taper kamp 207 (Gneist Smaragd)
243 18.09 11:20 D3 - Semi Søre Neset IL - Gneist 2 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-15) Pulje A/3 (KFUM Stvgr)
264 18.09 12:10 D5-U17 - 5-8 plass KFUM Stvgr3 D4 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (11-25, 16-25) Vinner kamp 244 (SVBK JU17)
280 18.09 13:00 D3 - 7-8 plass Gneist Agat U19 - ISS U19 0 - 2 (21-25, 21-25) Taper kamp 243 (Gneist 2)
301 18.09 13:50 D3 - 5-6 plass KFUM Stvgr - Farsund IL 1 - 2 (16-25, 25-19, 6-15) Taper kamp 280 (Gneist Agat U19)
313 18.09 14:40 D3 - Bronse finale KSK1 U19 - Gneist 2 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-12) Loser match 301 (KFUM Stvgr)
313 18.09 14:40 D3 - Bronse finale KFUM-Haugesund - KFUM Stvgr 2 (27-25, 25-12) Loser match 301 (KFUM Stvgr)
324 18.09 15:30 D3 - Finale KSK2 U19 - Søre Neset IL 2 - 1 (10-25, 25-21, 15-12) Taper kamp 313 (Gneist 2)
24.05.2019 07:49
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 19:57
Kilde: Web