23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 19:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
280: 0-2 (19:57)
301: 1-2 (19:57)
313: 2-0 (19:57)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
179 08:00 D5-U17 - 1/8 finale KFUM Stvgr2 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (9-25, 13-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Pulje C/1 (TIF Viking)
180 08:00 D5-U17 - 1/8 finale Gneist Safir - Austrått IL 0 - 2 (8-25, 4-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Pulje A/1 (SVBK JU17)
181 08:00 D2 - B-1/4-1 Straen VBK - KFUM Stvgr 1 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Pulje C/4 (Kopervik)
182 08:00 D5-U17 - 1/8 finale Gneist Smaragd - Gneist Diamant 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-13) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 Pulje B/1 (Strand Ulv)
183 08:00 D3 - 5-8 plass Farsund IL - ISS U19 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-16) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Pulje B/4 (Gneist Agat U19)
184 08:00 D5-U17 - 1/8 finale KFUM Stvgr3 D4 - ISS U17 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Pulje C/2 (KFUM Stvgr1)
185 08:00 H2 - Kvartfinale Dristug - Straen 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-20) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Pulje B/2 (TVN Herre 1)
186 08:00 H2 - Kvartfinale KSK 2 - Vegårshei Old Boys 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Pulje A/2 (Egersund)
187 08:00 H2 - B-1/4-1 Søre Neset IL - Randaberg 2 0 - 2 (12-25, 23-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Pulje C/4 (TVN Herre 2)
188 08:00 D6-U15 - B-1/4-3 Austrått JU15 2 - ISS Green 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-16) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Pulje D/2 (Vindafjord IL)
189 08:00 D6-U15 - B-1/4-2 Mandal 2 - ISS Black 2 - 0 (25-9, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Pulje A/2 (Klepp VBL)
190 08:00 D6-U15 - Kvartfinale Mandal 1 - SVBK JU15-1 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-16) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 Pulje D/1 (KFUM Stvgr)
191 08:30 H1 - A TVN Herre Elite - Førde VBK 1 - 2 (25-21, 29-31, 14-25) Ynglingehallen - Bane Y1 (TIF Viking)
192 08:50 D2 - A-1/4-1 TVN Dame 2 - UiSi 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-16) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Pulje B/2 (Gneist 1)
193 08:50 D2 - A-1/4-2 SVBK 1 div - Sunnfjord IL 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-23) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Pulje A/2 (Egersund)
194 08:50 D2 - B-1/4-2 KFUM-Haugesund - Kopervik 0 - 2 (20-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 181 (KFUM Stvgr 1)
195 08:50 D1 - A Randaberg - TIF Viking 1 - 2 (25-13, 17-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 (SMS Police)
196 08:50 D3 - 5-8 plass KFUM Stvgr - Gneist Agat U19 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Pulje B/3 (Farsund IL)
197 08:50 D3 - Semi-1 KSK2 U19 - KSK1 U19 2 - 1 (25-5, 23-25, 15-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Pulje A/4 (ISS U19)
198 08:50 H2 - A-1/4-3 KSK 1 - TVN Herre 1 0 - 2 (23-25, 18-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 185 (Straen)
199 08:50 H2 - Kvartfinale Sotra Herrer - Egersund 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-17) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 186 (Vegårshei Old Boys)
200 08:50 H2 - B-1/4-2 Austrått 1 - TVN Herre 2 2 - 0 (28-26, 25-20) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Taper kamp 187 (Søre Neset IL)
201 08:50 D6-U15 - Kvartfinale Sotra VBK JU15 - Vindafjord IL 0 - 2 (14-25, 18-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 188 (ISS Green)
202 08:50 D6-U15 - Kvartfinale Gneist Topas - SVBK JU15-2 2 - 1 (25-17, 23-25, 15-5) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 189 (ISS Black)
203 08:50 D6-U15 - Kvartfinale KFUM Stvgr - Klepp VBL 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 Taper kamp 190 (SVBK JU15-1)
204 09:40 D2 - Kvartfinale Austrått - Gneist 1 0 - 2 (23-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 192 (UiSi)
205 09:40 D2 - Kvartfinale TVN Dame 1 - Egersund 0 - 2 (16-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 193 (Sunnfjord IL)
206 09:40 D5-U17 - Kvartfinale TIF Viking - Sotra VBK JU17 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-18) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 179 (KFUM Stvgr2)
207 09:40 D5-U17 - Kvartfinale SVBK JU17 - Gneist Smaragd 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 180 (Gneist Safir)
208 09:40 D5-U17 - Kvartfinale KFUM Stvgr1 - Austrått IL 0 - 2 (14-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 184 (ISS U17)
209 09:40 H2 - B-Kvart TIF Viking - Rossvoll VBK 0 - 2 (22-25, 17-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 198 (KSK 1)
210 09:40 H2 - B-Kvart SVBK - ViiSa - Austrått old boys 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 199 (Egersund)
211 09:40 H2 - Kamp 5-8 plass Straen - Vegårshei Old Boys 1 - 2 (22-25, 25-22, 10-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Taper kamp 200 (TVN Herre 2)
212 09:40 D6-U15 - B-1/2-2 Austrått JU15 2 - Aberdeen 1 - 2 (8-25, 25-23, 8-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 201 (Sotra VBK JU15)
213 09:40 D6-U15 - B-1/2-1 Austrått JU15 1 - Mandal 2 1 - 2 (25-20, 14-25, 14-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 202 (SVBK JU15-2)
214 10:00 H5-U17 - A SVBK GU17 - Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 (Gneist U19)
215 10:00 D8-U11 - A Sandnes Tipp JU11 - KSK JU11 1 - 1 (11-10, 9-12) Vikinghallen - Bane A (Fil 1 JU11)
216 10:00 D8-U11 - A ISS A JU11 - ISS D JU11 1 - 1 (10-10, 12-12) Vikinghallen - Bane B (ISS B JU11)
217 10:00 H8-U11 - A KFUM Stvgr 2 - Hinna1 GU11 0 - 1 (4-17) Vikinghallen - Bane C (Austrått GU11)
218 10:00 H1 - A TIF Viking - Randaberg 3 - 0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-16) Ynglingehallen - Bane Y1 (Førde VBK)
219 10:20 D1 - A SMS Police - TVN Dame Elite 1 - 2 (25-21, 12-25, 22-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 (Kristiansand (KSK))
220 10:20 H8-U11 - A Sandnes Apekatter GU11 - FIL 3 GU11 2 - 0 (19-7, 22-10) Vikinghallen - Bane A (KFUM Stvgr 2)
221 10:20 D8-U11 - A Fil 1 JU11 - ISS B JU11 2 - 0 (18-6, 18-10) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Sandnes Tipp JU11)
222 10:20 H8-U11 - B KFUM Stvgr 3 - Austrått GU11 1 - 1 (9-22, 11-9) Vikinghallen - Bane C (Hinna1 GU11)
223 10:30 D2 - B-Kvart Rossvoll VBK - KFUM Stvgr 2 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 204 (Austrått)
224 10:30 D2 - B-Kvart Strandvik - Gjesdal 0 - 2 (14-25, 14-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 205 (TVN Dame 1)
225 10:30 D2 - Kamp 5-8 plass UiSi - Sunnfjord IL 2 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 15-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Vinner kamp 205 (Egersund)
226 10:30 D5-U17 - Kvartfinale Strand Ulv - KFUM Stvgr3 D4 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-6) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 207 (Gneist Smaragd)
227 10:30 D5-U17 - 9-12 plass ISS U17 - KFUM Stvgr2 0 - 2 (17-25, 12-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 208 (KFUM Stvgr1)
228 10:30 H2 - B-Semi Randaberg 2 - Austrått 1 0 - 2 (13-25, 14-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 209 (TIF Viking)
229 10:30 H2 - Kamp 5-8 plass KSK 1 - Egersund 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 210 (Austrått old boys)
230 10:30 H2 - Kamp 13-16pl Søre Neset IL - TVN Herre 2 0 - 2 (22-25, 16-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Taper kamp 211 (Straen)
231 10:30 D6-U15 - Kamp 5-8 plass Sotra VBK JU15 - SVBK JU15-2 0 - 2 (25-27, 12-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 212 (Austrått JU15 2)
232 10:30 D6-U15 - Kamp 13-17 pl ISS Green - Hillingdon 1 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 213 (Austrått JU15 1)
233 10:40 D8-U11 - A ISS D JU11 - ISS C JU11 0 - 2 (10-12, 11-12) Vikinghallen - Bane A (KSK JU11)
234 10:40 D8-U11 - A Sandnes Tipp JU11 - ISS A JU11 1 - 1 (12-10, 12-17) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Fil 1 JU11)
235 10:40 H8-U11 - A KFUM Stvgr 2 - KFUM Stvgr 1 1 - 1 (15-6, 9-11) Vikinghallen - Bane C (KFUM Stvgr 3)
236 10:50 H5-U17 - A Gneist U19 - Hinna 2 - 0 (25-5, 25-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 (KFUM Haugesund 2)
237 11:00 D8-U11 - A KSK JU11 - ISS B JU11 2 - 0 (21-8, 18-10) Vikinghallen - Bane A (ISS A JU11)
238 11:00 H8-U11 - B Austrått GU11 - Hinna2 GU11 0 - 2 (14-20, 12-13) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Sandnes Apekatter GU11)
239 11:00 H8-U11 - B KFUM Stvgr 3 - FIL 2 GU11 0 - 2 (7-25, 7-15) Vikinghallen - Bane C (KFUM Stvgr 1)
240 11:20 D2 - Semi TVN Dame 2 - SVBK 1 div 0 - 2 (22-25, 14-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 223 (KFUM Stvgr 2)
241 11:20 D2 - B-Semi Straen VBK - Kopervik 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 224 (Strandvik)
242 11:20 D2 - Kamp 5-8 plass Austrått - TVN Dame 1 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-23, 12-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 225 (Sunnfjord IL)
243 11:20 D3 - Semi Søre Neset IL - Gneist 2 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Pulje A/3 (KFUM Stvgr)
244 11:20 D5-U17 - Semifinale SVBK JU17 - Austrått IL 2 - 1 (17-25, 25-21, 15-7) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 227 (ISS U17)
245 11:20 H2 - Semi Dristug - KSK 2 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 228 (Randaberg 2)
246 11:20 H2 - B-Semi Rossvoll VBK - SVBK - ViiSa 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-13) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 229 (Egersund)
247 11:20 H6-U15 - Semi Vindafjord IL - Gneist Granitt 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-9) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Pulje A/3 (Randaberg)
248 11:20 D6-U15 - Kamp 5-8 plass SVBK JU15-1 - Klepp VBL 2 - 1 (25-15, 22-25, 15-9) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 231 (Sotra VBK JU15)
249 11:20 D6-U15 - Kamp 13-16pl SVBK JU15-3 - ISS Black 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 232 (Hillingdon 1)
250 11:20 D8-U11 - A ISS D JU11 - Sandnes Tipp JU11 1 - 1 (10-10, 11-9) Vikinghallen - Bane A (KSK JU11)
251 11:20 D8-U11 - A ISS C JU11 - Fil 1 JU11 2 - 0 (12-10, 13-10) Vikinghallen - Bane B (ISS B JU11)
252 11:20 H8-U11 - A KFUM Stvgr 1 - Sandnes Apekatter GU11 0 - 2 (8-16, 2-20) Vikinghallen - Bane C (FIL 3 GU11)
253 11:40 H5-U17 - A SVBK GU17 - Kristiansand - KSK GU17 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-18) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 (Farsund IL)
254 11:40 H8-U11 - A FIL 3 GU11 - Hinna1 GU11 1 - 1 (9-13, 16-15) Vikinghallen - Bane A (KFUM Stvgr 2)
255 11:40 H8-U11 - B Hinna2 GU11 - KFUM Stvgr 3 2 - 0 (25-6, 18-8) Vikinghallen - Bane B (FIL 2 GU11)
256 11:40 D8-U11 - A ISS A JU11 - ISS B JU11 2 - 0 (20-6, 21-7) Vikinghallen - Bane C (Sandnes Tipp JU11)
257 11:50 D1 - A TIF Viking - Kristiansand (KSK) 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-13) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 (Randaberg)
258 12:00 D8-U11 - A Sandnes Tipp JU11 - Fil 1 JU11 1 - 1 (11-12, 17-8) Vikinghallen - Bane A (ISS A JU11)
259 12:00 H8-U11 - A Sandnes Apekatter GU11 - KFUM Stvgr 2 2 - 0 (19-7, 18-2) Vikinghallen - Bane B (KFUM Stvgr 3)
260 12:00 D8-U11 - A ISS C JU11 - KSK JU11 1 - 1 (12-17, 12-10) Vikinghallen - Bane C (ISS D JU11)
261 12:10 D2 - Semi Gneist 1 - Egersund 2 - 1 (25-18, 21-25, 15-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 240 (TVN Dame 2)
262 12:10 D2 - B-Semi Rossvoll VBK - Gjesdal 2 - 1 (10-25, 25-21, 15-9) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 241 (Kopervik)
263 12:10 D5-U17 - 9-12 plass Gneist Diamant - Gneist Safir 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Vinner kamp 227 (KFUM Stvgr2)
264 12:10 D5-U17 - 5-8 plass KFUM Stvgr3 D4 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (11-25, 16-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Vinner kamp 244 (SVBK JU17)
265 12:10 D5-U17 - Semifinale TIF Viking - Strand Ulv 0 - 2 (18-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 244 (Austrått IL)
266 12:10 H2 - Semi TVN Herre 1 - Sotra Herrer 0 - 2 (18-25, 18-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 245 (KSK 2)
267 12:10 H2 - Kamp 13-16 pl TIF Viking - Austrått old boys 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 246 (SVBK - ViiSa)
268 12:10 H6-U15 - Semi Randaberg - Aberdeen 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Pulje A/4 (Gneist Granitt)
269 12:10 D6-U15 - Semi Vindafjord IL - Gneist Topas 0 - 2 (20-25, 26-28) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 248 (Klepp VBL)
270 12:10 D6-U15 - Kamp om 15-17 Hillingdon 1 - Hillingdon 2 0 - 2 (17-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 249 (ISS Black)
271 12:20 H8-U11 - A FIL 3 GU11 - KFUM Stvgr 1 2 - 0 (19-13, 19-7) Vikinghallen - Bane A (Sandnes Apekatter GU11)
272 12:20 H8-U11 - B Hinna2 GU11 - FIL 2 GU11 2 - 0 (15-14, 16-13) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Austrått GU11)
273 12:30 H5-U17 - A KFUM Haugesund 2 - Gneist U19 0 - 2 (12-25, 11-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 (SVBK GU17)
275 12:40 D8-U11 - A KSK JU11 - ISS D JU11 1 - 1 (16-8, 13-14) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Sandnes Tipp JU11)
276 12:40 D8-U11 - A ISS B JU11 - ISS C JU11 0 - 2 (9-17, 8-19) Vikinghallen - Bane C (ISS A JU11)
287 12:40 H8-U11 - A Hinna1 GU11 - Sandnes Apekatter GU11 0 - 2 (11-13, 8-23) Vikinghallen - Bane A (KFUM Stvgr 1)
274 13:00 D8-U11 - A ISS A JU11 - Fil 1 JU11 1 - 1 (10-15, 19-13) Vikinghallen - Bane A (ISS D JU11)
277 13:00 D2 - Kamp om 7-8 plass Sunnfjord IL - Austrått 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 261 (Egersund)
278 13:00 D2 - Kamp 13-16 pl KFUM Stvgr 2 - Strandvik 0 - 2 (9-25, 17-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 262 (Gjesdal)
279 13:00 D2 - Kamp 13-16pl KFUM Stvgr 1 - KFUM-Haugesund 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Vinner kamp 262 (Rossvoll VBK)
280 13:00 D3 - 7-8 plass Gneist Agat U19 - ISS U19 0 - 2 (21-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 243 (Gneist 2)
281 13:00 D5-U17 - 5-8 plass Gneist Smaragd - KFUM Stvgr1 1 - 2 (16-25, 25-17, 13-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Vinner kamp 265 (Strand Ulv)
282 13:00 H2 - Kamp om 11-12 plass Randaberg 2 - SVBK - ViiSa 2 - 1 (25-19, 18-25, 15-10) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 266 (TVN Herre 1)
283 13:00 H2 - Kamp om 7-8 plass Straen  - Egersund  2 - 1 (23-25, 25-19, 15-9) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 267 (Austrått old boys)
283 13:00 H2 - Kamp om 7-8 plass Randaberg 2 - SVBK - ViiSa (23-25, 25-19, 15-9) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 267 (Austrått old boys)
284 13:00 D6-U15 - Kamp om 5-6 plass SVBK JU15-2 - SVBK JU15-1 0 - 2 (14-25, 17-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Vinner kamp 269 (Gneist Topas)
285 13:00 D6-U15 - Semi Mandal 1 - KFUM Stvgr 2 - 1 (18-25, 28-26, 15-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 269 (Vindafjord IL)
286 13:00 D6-U15 - Kamp om 11-12 plass Austrått JU15 1 - Austrått JU15 2 1 - 2 (17-25, 25-16, 7-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 270 (Hillingdon 1)
288 13:00 H8-U11 - A FIL 3 GU11 - KFUM Stvgr 2 2 - 0 (15-11, 16-6) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Hinna2 GU11)
289 13:00 H8-U11 - B FIL 2 GU11 - Austrått GU11 0 - 2 (12-16, 11-14) Vikinghallen - Bane C (Hinna1 GU11)
290 13:00 H1 - Bronse finale Førde VBK - TVN Herre Elite 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-17) Ynglingehallen - Bane Y1 Pulje A/2 (Randaberg)
290 13:00 H1 - Bronse finale SVBK JU15-2 - SVBK JU15-1 (25-19, 25-16, 25-17) Ynglingehallen - Bane Y1 Pulje A/2 (Randaberg)
291 13:20 D1 - A SMS Police - Randaberg 2 - 1 (25-21, 26-24, 15-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 (TVN Dame Elite)
292 13:20 H5-U17 - A Hinna - Farsund IL 0 - 2 (10-25, 17-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 (Kristiansand - KSK GU17)
294 13:20 D8-U11 - A ISS D JU11 - ISS B JU11 2 - 0 (18-6, 15-11) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Fil 1 JU11)
295 13:20 D8-U11 - A Sandnes Tipp JU11 - ISS C JU11 1 - 1 (13-7, 8-9) Vikinghallen - Bane C (ISS A JU11)
296 13:20 H8-U11 - A Hinna1 GU11 - KFUM Stvgr 1 2 - 0 (15-3, 12-10) Vikinghallen - Bane A (FIL 2 GU11)
293 13:40 D8-U11 - A Fil 1 JU11 - KSK JU11 0 - 2 (11-16, 13-16) Vikinghallen - Bane A (ISS B JU11)
297 13:40 D8-U11 - A ISS C JU11 - ISS A JU11 1 - 1 (10-17, 16-10) Vikinghallen - Bane B (Sandnes Tipp JU11)
298 13:50 D2 - Kamp om 5-6 plass UiSi - TVN Dame 1 1 - 2 (25-22, 17-25, 10-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 277 (Austrått)
299 13:50 D2 - Kamp om 9-10 plass Straen VBK - Rossvoll VBK 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 278 (KFUM Stvgr 2)
300 13:50 D2 - Kamp om 11-12 plass Kopervik - Gjesdal 1 - 2 (13-25, 26-24, 12-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 279 (KFUM-Haugesund)
301 13:50 D3 - 5-6 plass KFUM Stvgr - Farsund IL 1 - 2 (16-25, 25-19, 6-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 280 (Gneist Agat U19)
302 13:50 D5-U17 - Bronse Austrått IL - TIF Viking 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-23) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 281 (Gneist Smaragd)
303 13:50 H2 - Kamp om 5-6 plass Vegårshei Old Boys - KSK 1 0 - 2 (17-25, 18-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 282 (SVBK - ViiSa)
304 13:50 H2 - Kamp om 13-14 plass TVN Herre 2 - TIF Viking 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 283 (Egersund)
305 13:50 D5-U17 - 11-12 plass Gneist Safir - ISS U17 2 - 0 (28-26, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Winner match 263 (Gneist Diamant)
305 13:50 D5-U17 - 11-12 plass TVN Herre 2 - TIF Viking (28-26, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Winner match 263 (Gneist Diamant)
306 13:50 D6-U15 - Kamp om 13-14 plass SVBK JU15-3 - ISS Green 2 - 1 (25-9, 24-26, 15-7) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 285 (KFUM Stvgr)
307 13:50 D6-U15 - Kamp om 15-16 plass ISS Black - Hillingdon 2 0 - 2 (8-25, 18-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 286 (Austrått JU15 1)
308 14:10 H5-U17 - A Kristiansand - KSK GU17 - KFUM Haugesund 2 2 - 1 (25-22, 23-25, 15-6) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 12 (Hinna)
309 14:30 H1 - Finale TIF Viking - Randaberg 3 - 0 (25-20, 27-25, 25-22) Ynglingehallen - Bane Y1 Pulje A/4 (TVN Herre Elite)
310 14:40 D2 - Kamp om 13-14 plass KFUM Stvgr 1 - Strandvik 0 - 2 (21-25, 15-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 298 (UiSi)
311 14:40 D2 - Kamp om 15-16 plass Taper 279 - KFUM Stvgr 2 0 - 2 (0-25, 0-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 299 (Rossvoll VBK)
312 14:40 D5-U17 - 5-6 plass KFUM Stvgr1 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (14-25, 24-26) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 305 (ISS U17)
313 14:40 D3 - Bronse finale KSK1 U19 - Gneist 2 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Loser match 301 (KFUM Stvgr)
313 14:40 D3 - Bronse finale KFUM-Haugesund - KFUM Stvgr 2 (27-25, 25-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Loser match 301 (KFUM Stvgr)
314 14:40 D5-U17 - 9-10 plass Gneist Diamant - KFUM Stvgr2 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-18) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 302 (TIF Viking)
315 14:40 H2 - Bronsefinale KSK 2 - TVN Herre 1 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-18) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 303 (Vegårshei Old Boys)
316 14:40 H2 - Kamp om 9-10 plass Austrått 1 - Rossvoll VBK 0 - 2 (12-25, 20-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 304 (TIF Viking)
317 14:40 H6-U15 - Bronse Gneist Granitt - Aberdeen 2 - 0 (25-0, 25-0) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Taper kamp 268 (Aberdeen)
318 14:40 D6-U15 - Kamp om 7-8 plass Sotra VBK JU15 - Klepp VBL 2 - 1 (24-26, 25-17, 15-8) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 306 (ISS Green)
319 14:40 D6-U15 - Kamp om 9-10 plass Mandal 2 - Aberdeen 2 - 0 (25-0, 25-0) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 307 (ISS Black)
320 14:50 D1 - A Kristiansand (KSK) - TVN Dame Elite 1 - 2 (25-23, 23-25, 17-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 (TIF Viking)
321 15:30 D2 - Finale SVBK 1 div - Gneist 1 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Taper kamp 310 (KFUM Stvgr 1)
322 15:30 D2 - Bronsefinale TVN Dame 2 - Egersund 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-23) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Taper kamp 311
323 15:30 D5-U17 - 7-8 plass Gneist Smaragd - KFUM Stvgr3 D4 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 312 (KFUM Stvgr1)
324 15:30 D3 - Finale KSK2 U19 - Søre Neset IL 2 - 1 (10-25, 25-21, 15-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 313 (Gneist 2)
325 15:30 D5-U17 - Finale SVBK JU17 - Strand Ulv 2 - 1 (25-23, 17-25, 15-7) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 314 (KFUM Stvgr2)
326 15:30 H2 - Finale Dristug - Sotra Herrer 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 07 Taper kamp 315 (TVN Herre 1)
327 15:30 H2 - Kamp om 15-16 plass Søre Neset IL - Austrått old boys 2 - 0 (26-24, 26-24) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 08 Taper kamp 316 (Austrått 1)
328 15:30 H6-U15 - Finale Vindafjord IL - Randaberg 2 - 0 Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Taper kamp 317 (Aberdeen)
329 15:30 D6-U15 - Finale Gneist Topas - Mandal 1 0 - 2 (21-25, 23-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 10 Taper kamp 318 (Klepp VBL)
330 15:30 D6-U15 - Bronsefinale Vindafjord IL - KFUM Stvgr 2 - 1 (25-19, 16-25, 15-11) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 11 Taper kamp 319 (Aberdeen)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 19:57
Kilde: Web