23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 19:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
280: 0-2 (19:57)
301: 1-2 (19:57)
313: 2-0 (19:57)

D5-U17 - Damer gruppe 5 Jenter U17

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
184 1/8 finale 18.09 08:00 KFUM Stvgr3 D4 - ISS U17 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-22) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Pulje C/2 (KFUM Stvgr1)
179 1/8 finale 18.09 08:00 KFUM Stvgr2 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (9-25, 13-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 01 Pulje C/1 (TIF Viking)
180 1/8 finale 18.09 08:00 Gneist Safir - Austrått IL 0 - 2 (8-25, 4-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 02 Pulje A/1 (SVBK JU17)
182 1/8 finale 18.09 08:00 Gneist Smaragd - Gneist Diamant 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-13) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 04 Pulje B/1 (Strand Ulv)
207 Kvartfinale 18.09 09:40 SVBK JU17 - Gneist Smaragd 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 180 (Gneist Safir)
206 Kvartfinale 18.09 09:40 TIF Viking - Sotra VBK JU17 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-18) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 179 (KFUM Stvgr2)
208 Kvartfinale 18.09 09:40 KFUM Stvgr1 - Austrått IL 0 - 2 (14-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 184 (ISS U17)
226 Kvartfinale 18.09 10:30 Strand Ulv - KFUM Stvgr3 D4 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-6) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Taper kamp 207 (Gneist Smaragd)
227 9-12 plass 18.09 10:30 ISS U17 - KFUM Stvgr2 0 - 2 (17-25, 12-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 208 (KFUM Stvgr1)
244 Semifinale 18.09 11:20 SVBK JU17 - Austrått IL 2 - 1 (17-25, 25-21, 15-7) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 227 (ISS U17)
264 5-8 plass 18.09 12:10 KFUM Stvgr3 D4 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (11-25, 16-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 05 Vinner kamp 244 (SVBK JU17)
263 9-12 plass 18.09 12:10 Gneist Diamant - Gneist Safir 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-19) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Vinner kamp 227 (KFUM Stvgr2)
265 Semifinale 18.09 12:10 TIF Viking - Strand Ulv 0 - 2 (18-25, 21-25) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 244 (Austrått IL)
281 5-8 plass 18.09 13:00 Gneist Smaragd - KFUM Stvgr1 1 - 2 (16-25, 25-17, 13-15) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Vinner kamp 265 (Strand Ulv)
305 11-12 plass 18.09 13:50 Gneist Safir - ISS U17 2 - 0 (28-26, 25-14) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 09 Winner match 263 (Gneist Diamant)
302 Bronse 18.09 13:50 Austrått IL - TIF Viking 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-23) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 281 (Gneist Smaragd)
312 5-6 plass 18.09 14:40 KFUM Stvgr1 - Sotra VBK JU17 0 - 2 (14-25, 24-26) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 305 (ISS U17)
314 9-10 plass 18.09 14:40 Gneist Diamant - KFUM Stvgr2 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-18) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 302 (TIF Viking)
323 7-8 plass 18.09 15:30 Gneist Smaragd - KFUM Stvgr3 D4 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-12) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 03 Taper kamp 312 (KFUM Stvgr1)
325 Finale 18.09 15:30 SVBK JU17 - Strand Ulv 2 - 1 (25-23, 17-25, 15-7) Stavanger Idrettshall - Bane 06 Taper kamp 314 (KFUM Stvgr2)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 19:57
Kilde: Web