19.08.2019 16:36
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.05.2019 10:18
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
175: 4-0 (10:18)
176: 3-0 (10:18)
179: 1-3 (10:18)

J 2004 - Jenter 15

Lag Draktfarge Land
Asker 1 Norway
Holmen 2 Norway
Ullern/Fossum Norway
Årvoll Norway
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1Ullern/Fossum330018 - 49
2Asker 131117 - 54
3Årvoll31119 - 114
4Holmen 230037 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
28 18.11 17:00 Årvoll 1 - 1 Asker 1 Årvoll kgr
31 25.11 16:30 Asker 1 6 - 2 Holmen 2 Føyka
29 28.11 20:00 Ullern/Fossum 10 - 1 Holmen 2 Fossum kgr
30 02.12 17:00 Ullern/Fossum 6 - 3 Årvoll Fossum kgr
32 13.01 17:30 Ullern/Fossum 2 - 0 Asker 1 Ullern kgr
33 02.02 10:45 Holmen 2 4 - 5 Årvoll Holmen kgr
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1ØHIL 1320113 - 26
2Stoppen32018 - 86
3Vestfossen/Kongsberg32017 - 106
4Holmen 130036 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
35 25.11 12:30 ØHIL 1 7 - 0 Vestfossen/Kongsberg DnB Arena Hosle
37 30.11 19:30 Stoppen 1 - 0 ØHIL 1 Lier Stadion
36 02.12 11:00 Holmen 1 1 - 3 Vestfossen/Kongsberg Holmen kgr
34 09.12 11:00 Holmen 1 4 - 5 Stoppen Holmen kgr
38 12.01 12:00 Stoppen 2 - 4 Vestfossen/Kongsberg Lier Stadion
39 19.01 09:00 Holmen 1 1 - 6 ØHIL 1 Holmen
Lag Draktfarge Land
Asker 2 Norway
Høvik Norway
Røa Norway
ØHIL 2 Norway
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1ØHIL 2330023 - 79
2Høvik32016 - 76
3Røa31028 - 123
4Asker 230032 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
40 09.12 14:30 Røa 2 - 1 Asker 2 Røabanen
42 09.12 16:30 Asker 2 0 - 4 Høvik Føyka
41 12.01 16:30 ØHIL 2 7 - 0 Høvik DnB Arena Hosle
43 13.01 14:30 Røa 6 - 9 ØHIL 2 Røabanen
45 20.01 16:30 Asker 2 1 - 7 ØHIL 2 Føyka
44 05.02 00:00 Røa 0 - 2 Høvik Røabanen
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
162 Semifinale 17.02 11:00 ØHIL 2  9 - 0 Vestfossen/Kongsberg  DnB Arena Hosle
161 Semifinale 06.03 20:00 Ullern/Fossum  4 - 3 Stoppen  Fossum kgr
160 Bronsefinale 16.03 13:00 Stoppen 1 - 0 Vestfossen/Kongsberg Strandajordet, Vestfossen
159 Finale 17.03 00:00 Ullern/Fossum 1 - 2 ØHIL 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
205 Semifinale 03.03 16:30 Asker 1  2 - 3 ØHIL 1  Føyka
206 Semifinale 08.03 19:30 Årvoll  0 - 5 Høvik  Årvoll kgr
212 Bronsefinale 31.03 13:30 Asker 1 5 - 0 Årvoll Risenga
203 Finale 27.04 15:00 ØHIL 1  6 - 2 Høvik  Jarmyra
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
210 Semifinale 26.02 20:30 Holmen 2 1 - 11 Røa Røa kgr
209 Semifinale 10.03 18:00 Asker 2  1 - 2 Holmen 1  Føyka
214 Bronsefinale Asker 2 Holmen 2
213 Finale 21.03 18:30 Holmen 1 3 - 4 Røa Holmen kgr
19.08.2019 16:36
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.05.2019 10:18
Kilde: Web