16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
20.01.2019 15:56
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
60: 2-0 (16:58)
59: 2-1 (16:58)
58: 2-0 (16:58)

H50+ - Herrar, födda 1967 eller tidigare

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1Spirit Lørenskog330616169931.8176
2Bromma XO321522.51581281.2344
3Östersund312240.51061190.8912
4Filipstad303060571500.380

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
25 19.01 09:00 Bromma XO - Östersund 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-13) Plan B3 (Spirit Lørenskog)
26 19.01 10:00 Spirit Lørenskog - Filipstad 2 - 0 (25-3, 25-9) Plan B3 (Bromma XO)
27 19.01 12:30 Filipstad - Bromma XO 0 - 2 (14-25, 12-25) Plan D (Östersund)
28 19.01 14:00 Östersund - Spirit Lørenskog 0 - 2 (14-25, 9-25) Plan D (Filipstad)
29 19.01 15:30 Bromma XO - Spirit Lørenskog 1 - 2 (27-25, 27-29, 4-15) Plan B3 (Östersund)
30 19.01 16:30 Östersund - Filipstad 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-9) Plan B3 (Bromma XO)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1Teknikum Masters3306161581011.5646
2Danderyd321531.671691491.1344
3Bromma Beeteam312340.751331450.9172
4KFUM Eskilstuna303060861510.570

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
31 19.01 11:00 Bromma Beeteam - KFUM Eskilstuna 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-15) Plan B3 (Teknikum Masters)
32 19.01 12:00 Teknikum Masters - Danderyd 2 - 1 (25-18, 18-25, 15-12) Plan B3 (Bromma Beeteam)
33 19.01 13:30 Danderyd - Bromma Beeteam 2 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 15-13) Plan B3 (KFUM Eskilstuna)
34 19.01 14:30 KFUM Eskilstuna - Teknikum Masters 0 - 2 (9-25, 9-25) Plan B3 (Danderyd)
35 19.01 17:30 Bromma Beeteam - Teknikum Masters 0 - 2 (15-25, 13-25) Plan B3 (KFUM Eskilstuna)
36 19.01 18:30 KFUM Eskilstuna - Danderyd 0 - 2 (12-25, 24-26) Plan B3 (Bromma Beeteam)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
54 Semi 1 20.01 10:00 Spirit Lørenskog - Danderyd 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-20, 9-15) Plan B3 Taper kamp 60 (Filipstad)
55 Semi 2 20.01 11:10 Teknikum Masters - Bromma XO 0 - 2 (18-25, 9-25) Plan B3 Taper kamp 54 (Spirit Lørenskog)
56 Plac 3-4 20.01 13:30 Spirit Lørenskog - Teknikum Masters 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-19) Plan D Taper kamp 59 (Filipstad)
53 Final 20.01 14:30 Danderyd - Bromma XO 0 - 2 (16-25, 19-25) Plan B3 Taper kamp 57 (Bromma Beeteam)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
60 Plac 5-8/2 20.01 09:00 Bromma Beeteam - Filipstad 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-22) Plan B3 Pulje A/2 (Bromma XO)
58 Plac 5-8/1 20.01 09:30 Östersund - KFUM Eskilstuna 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-7) Plan D Pulje B/1 (Teknikum Masters)
59 Plac 7-8 20.01 12:20 KFUM Eskilstuna - Filipstad 2 - 1 (19-25, 25-18, 15-13) Plan B3 Taper kamp 55 (Teknikum Masters)
57 Plac 5-6 20.01 13:20 Östersund - Bromma Beeteam 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-13, 15-9) Plan B3 Vinner kamp 59 (KFUM Eskilstuna)

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #1 Bromma XO
2 #7 Danderyd
3 #4 Spirit Lørenskog
4 #3 Teknikum Masters
5 #5 Östersund
6 #2 Bromma Beeteam
7 #6 KFUM Eskilstuna
8 #8 Filipstad
16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
20.01.2019 15:56
Kilde: Web