17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
20.01.2019 15:56
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
60: 2-0 (16:58)
59: 2-1 (16:58)
58: 2-0 (16:58)

H35+ - Herrar, födda 1982 eller tidigare

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1Habo33060MAX150951.5796
2Vingåker321431.331591351.1784
3Draget Sollentuna312240.51101380.7972
4Lidingö/Bromma303160.171131640.6890

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
13 19.01 09:00 Habo - Lidingö/Bromma 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-15) Plan B1 (Östersund)
14 19.01 09:00 Vingåker - Draget Sollentuna 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-23) Plan C1 (Säter)
15 19.01 12:00 Draget Sollentuna - Habo 0 - 2 (11-25, 11-25) Plan B1 (Vingåker)
16 19.01 13:30 Lidingö/Bromma - Vingåker 1 - 2 (13-25, 26-24, 8-15) Plan B1 (Draget Sollentuna)
17 19.01 17:00 Habo - Vingåker 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-22) Plan C1 (Lidingö/Bromma)
18 19.01 18:30 Lidingö/Bromma - Draget Sollentuna 0 - 2 (16-25, 22-25) Plan B1 (Habo)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1Team Valla3306161541331.1586
2Östersund321431.331531451.0554
3Jönköping Junior Classics3124411711531.1182
4Säter3030601031500.6870

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
19 19.01 10:00 Östersund - Säter 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-15) Plan B1 (Jönköping Junior Classics)
20 19.01 11:00 Team Valla - Jönköping Junior Classics 2 - 1 (25-20, 13-25, 16-14) Plan B1 (Östersund)
21 19.01 14:30 Jönköping Junior Classics - Östersund 1 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 15-17) Plan B1 (Team Valla)
22 19.01 15:30 Säter - Team Valla 0 - 2 (19-25, 14-25) Plan B1 (Jönköping Junior Classics)
23 19.01 16:30 Östersund - Team Valla 0 - 2 (21-25, 20-25) Plan B1 (Säter)
24 19.01 17:30 Säter - Jönköping Junior Classics 0 - 2 (15-25, 22-25) Plan B1 (Team Valla)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
46 Semi 1 20.01 10:00 Habo - Östersund 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-22) Plan B1 Taper kamp 52 (Lidingö/Bromma)
47 Semi 2 20.01 11:10 Team Valla - Vingåker 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-20, 6-15) Plan B1 Taper kamp 46 (Östersund)
48 Plac 3-4 20.01 13:20 Östersund - Team Valla 1 - 2 (25-21, 20-25, 10-15) Plan B1 Taper kamp 49 (Säter)
45 Final 20.01 14:30 Habo - Vingåker 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-23) Plan C1 Taper kamp 48 (Östersund)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
50 Plac 5-8/1 20.01 09:00 Draget Sollentuna - Säter 0 - 2 (20-25, 20-25) Plan C1 Pulje B/1 (Team Valla)
52 Plac 5-8/2 20.01 09:00 Jönköping Junior Classics - Lidingö/Bromma 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-11) Plan B1 Pulje A/2 (Vingåker)
49 Plac 5-6 20.01 12:20 Säter - Jönköping Junior Classics 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-21, 12-15) Plan B1 Taper kamp 47 (Team Valla)
51 Plac 7-8 20.01 12:20 Draget Sollentuna - Lidingö/Bromma 0 - 2 (17-25, 10-25) Plan C1 Taper kamp 47 (Team Valla)

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #1 Habo
2 #4 Vingåker
3 #3 Team Valla
4 #2 Östersund
5 #7 Jönköping Junior Classics
6 #6 Säter
7 #5 Lidingö/Bromma
8 #8 Draget Sollentuna
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
20.01.2019 15:56
Kilde: Web