23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6046 16.06 17:30 G09 - U Sædalen Orkan 6 Vadmyra Hvit 08 Lyn
5988 16.06 18:00 G09 - P Trane Hvit Kvernbit Ulv
5879 16.06 18:30 G09 - E Sædalen Orkan 5 Nordsiden Ninja
6007 16.06 19:00 G09 - Q FK Fyllingsdalen Lys Odda FK G09
6098 16.06 19:30 J09 - A Minde Bringebær 2 Sædalen Superstjerne
6105 16.06 20:00 J09 - B FK Fyllingsdalen Torden Minde Bringebær 1
5855 16.06 20:30 G09 - B Minde Abra Søreide Ronaldo Rød
5892 17.06 08:00 G09 - F Fana Bjørnen Blå Skogsvåg 2008
5811 17.06 08:30 G08 - I Kalandseid Sauda 1
6032 17.06 09:00 G09 - T Lyngbø Hvit Vard G9-1
6178 17.06 09:30 J09 - I Sædalen Chili Grønn Lyngbø Kule Jenter
5748 17.06 10:00 G08 - C Skjergard Minions Skogsvåg Lions
6038 17.06 10:30 G09 - T Lyngbø Hvit Kråkenes Lions
6187 17.06 11:00 J09 - I Lyngbø Kule Jenter Voss Rosa
6146 17.06 11:30 J09 - E Skogsvåg Mermaids Sotra Smil Rød
6030 17.06 12:00 G09 - T Vard G9-1 Kråkenes Lions
5825 17.06 12:30 G08 - K Skjergard Ninjago Brann Rød
6132 17.06 13:00 J09 - D Åsane Sol Søreide Rose Rød
5760 17.06 13:30 G08 - D Voss Svart Frøya Løve
5807 17.06 14:00 G08 - I Eldar G08 Sædalen Bjørn Gul
6167 17.06 14:30 J09 - H Arna-Bjørnar J2008 Blå 1 Ask Barca
5898 17.06 15:00 G09 - G Sædalen Orkan 3 Follese Panter
5873 17.06 15:30 G09 - D Askøy FK Sverdfisk 08 Eikanger Super
6112 17.06 16:00 J09 - B Olsvik Glitter Lilla FK Fyllingsdalen Torden
5893 17.06 16:30 G09 - F Loddefjord Grønn Skogsvåg 2008
6060 17.06 17:00 J08 - A Voss Rosa Nordsiden Hjerter
5979 17.06 17:30 G09 - O Gneist Havørn Frøya Stjerne
5915 17.06 18:00 G09 - H Nordre Holsnøy Panter Askøy FK Neshorn A
6134 17.06 18:30 J09 - D Smørås Bella Rosa 1 Arna-Bjørnar Adnamarka J2008
6172 17.06 19:00 J09 - H Arna-Bjørnar J2008 Blå 1 Voss Lilla
5955 17.06 19:30 G09 - L Vard G9-4 Askøy FK Barracuda A
5799 18.06 09:00 G08 - H Follese Attack Hundvåkøy G2009
6181 18.06 09:30 J09 - I Lyngbø Kule Jenter Vestsiden Rosa
6138 18.06 10:00 J09 - E Gneist Glitter 2 Sædalen Chili Gul
5769 18.06 10:30 G08 - E Baune G2009 United Loddefjord G2009 Rød
6085 18.06 11:00 J08 - D Bulken Baune J8 Svart
5732 18.06 11:30 G08 - A Sædalen Bjørn Blå Ørnar
5730 18.06 12:00 G08 - A Loddefjord G2009 Rød Sauda 2
6186 18.06 12:30 J09 - I Gneist Glitter 1 Sotra Smil Gul
5957 18.06 13:00 G09 - M Ny-Krohnborg Grønn Åsane Ulv Rød
5890 18.06 13:30 G09 - F Skogsvåg 2008 Voss Oransje
6097 18.06 14:00 J09 - A FK Fyllingsdalen Lyn Follese Torpedo
6083 18.06 14:30 J08 - D Bulken Skjergard Vind
6109 18.06 15:00 J09 - B Eldar J09 Olsvik Glitter Lilla
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web