23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11531 16.06 17:30 J10 - H Bergen Nord Tellevik Ørnar
8881 16.06 18:00 G10 - P Olsvik Lions Kvernbit Tornado
8921 16.06 18:30 G11 - B Baune Kameratene Ådlandsfjorden G11
11718 16.06 19:00 J12 - H Smørås Ville Tigre Kvernbit J12 - 2
8844 16.06 19:30 G10 - L Sædalen Gorilla 4 Skjergard Infinity
8903 16.06 20:00 G10 - R Nordre Holsnøy United Sandviken G07 Rød
9105 16.06 20:30 G12 - C Skjergard Storm Voss Vangsgutane
11570 17.06 08:00 J11 - B Søreide Krystall Hvit Hordabø jenter11
9009 17.06 08:30 G11 - J Nordsiden G11 Åsane G11-1
11712 17.06 09:00 J12 - G Nore Neset Ninja Sædalen Delfin Blå
8942 17.06 09:30 G11 - D Sund SK Blå Stord G11-1
8798 17.06 10:00 G10 - H Sædalen Gorilla Kvernbit Storm
9191 17.06 10:30 G12 - K Olsvik Jerv Skjergard Orkan
9153 17.06 11:00 G12 - G Bjarg G12 Skeie Rubin Olsvik Gaupe
9186 17.06 11:30 G12 - J Rosendal Erdal Runners
8867 17.06 12:00 G10 - O Voss Raud Askøy FK Gepard B
9084 17.06 12:30 G12 - A NBK Alvidra 3 Bjarg G12 Skeie Safir
8780 17.06 13:00 G10 - F Sædalen Gorilla 3 Voss Blå
8970 17.06 13:30 G11 - G Syril 2 G11 Kvernbit Kvit
9036 17.06 14:00 G11 - M Varegg G11 Blå Kvernbit Blå
9178 17.06 14:30 G12 - I NBK Alvidra 1 Nymark Real
9089 17.06 15:00 G12 - A Austevoll G05 Kvernbit Kobra
9195 17.06 15:30 G12 - K Gneist Puma Blå Solid G12
11732 17.06 16:00 J12 - I Gneist Diamant Hvit 2 NBK Alvidra 2
8897 17.06 16:30 G10 - R Apollo Nordre Holsnøy United
9142 17.06 17:00 G12 - F Vadmyra Blå 2005 Øst Voss Red Bulls
11688 17.06 17:30 J12 - E Gneist Diamant Hvit 1 Sauda J12
11517 17.06 18:00 J10 - F Ask Pink Panter 1 Søreide Diamant
8777 17.06 18:30 G10 - F Fana Star - Hvit Lyn United
8968 17.06 19:00 G11 - F Sædalen Lokomotiv 1 Kråkenes United
11616 17.06 19:30 J11 - G Vestsiden Løvinne Voss Tiger
8892 18.06 09:00 G10 - Q Vard Solvang MG10 Flaktveit Skorpion
11659 18.06 09:30 J12 - B Gneist Diamant Blå Ørnar/Viljar Rød
9038 18.06 10:00 G11 - M Vestsiden Grå Varegg G11 Blå
9166 18.06 10:30 G12 - H Ørnar Syril 2
8868 18.06 11:00 G10 - O Tertnes Blå Løve Baune Svart
9017 18.06 11:30 G11 - K Follese Blå Vard Haugesund G11-2
9171 18.06 12:00 G12 - I Eldar G12 Nymark Real
9145 18.06 12:30 G12 - F Fana Hydra Brann G12 Blå
11551 18.06 13:00 J11 - A Halsnøy J11 NBK Alvidra J11 2
11711 18.06 13:30 J12 - G Solid J2005 FK Fyllingsdalen Team Trond
8806 18.06 14:00 G10 - H NBK Knarvik City Kvernbit Storm
9134 18.06 14:30 G12 - E Bjarg G12 Skeie Diamant Loddefjord G2005 Rød
9096 18.06 15:00 G12 - B Vestsiden Hvithai Vik IL G12
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web