23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8882 16.06 17:30 G10 - P Rosendal Sædalen Gorilla 2
11694 16.06 18:00 J12 - E Sauda J12 Sandviken Knallgod
8995 16.06 18:30 G11 - I Bulken IL Bjarg Granitt Blå
9006 16.06 19:00 G11 - J Viljar Blå Sædalen Lokomotiv 3
9093 16.06 19:30 G12 - B Erdal Kickers Kjøkkelvik Lyn
8857 16.06 20:00 G10 - N Bergen Nord Gneist Aurdalslia Giants Hvit
11653 16.06 20:30 J12 - B Vik IL J12 Gneist Diamant Blå
11685 17.06 08:00 J12 - E Fana Aquila Rød Gneist Diamant Hvit 1
11508 17.06 08:30 J10 - E Ørnar Fri Rosa
11657 17.06 09:00 J12 - B Loddefjord Gul Gneist Diamant Blå
11475 17.06 09:30 J10 - B Askøy FK Røyskatt B Voss Lilla
9184 17.06 10:00 G12 - J Erdal Runners Vard G12-6
9024 17.06 10:30 G11 - L Stord G11-2 Arna-Bjørnar Rød
8886 17.06 11:00 G10 - P Sædalen Gorilla 2 Olsvik Lions
8820 17.06 11:30 G10 - J Sotra Minecraft Vadmyra Lyseblå 07
9011 17.06 12:00 G11 - K Smørås Taka Follese Blå
8947 17.06 12:30 G11 - D Stord G11-1 FK Fyllingsdalen TNT
8958 17.06 13:00 G11 - E NBK Alvidra G11 1 Eldar G11
9180 17.06 13:30 G12 - J Rosendal Nymark Zebra
8794 17.06 14:00 G10 - G Tertnes Blå Tiger Nest-Sotra G10
11695 17.06 14:30 J12 - F Ørnar/Viljar Baune Storm
8776 17.06 15:00 G10 - E Austevoll Laks Askøy FK Leopard
8941 17.06 15:30 G11 - D Loddefjord G2006 Gul Ørnar
11589 17.06 16:00 J11 - D Eidsvåg Sotra Supernova Jupiter
9114 17.06 16:30 G12 - C Vestsiden Barca Voss Rakett
8809 17.06 17:00 G10 - I Askøy FK Jaguar Voss Svart
11680 17.06 17:30 J12 - D Voss Rosa Varegg Superjenter 2
9015 17.06 18:00 G11 - K Loddefjord G2006 Hvit Follese Blå
9112 17.06 18:30 G12 - C Gneist Cobra Voss Rakett
11565 17.06 19:00 J11 - B Loddefjord Grønn Hordabø jenter11
11638 17.06 19:30 J11 - I Nord J11-1 Sædalen Sommerfugl Rosa
9037 18.06 09:00 G11 - M Brann Rød Kvernbit Blå
8816 18.06 09:30 G10 - I FK Fyllingsdalen Tiger Askøy FK Jaguar
8909 18.06 10:00 G11 - A Øyglimt G11 NBK Alvidra G11 3
8880 18.06 10:30 G10 - P Sædalen Gorilla 2 Arna-Bjørnar Rød 2
9026 18.06 11:00 G11 - L Varegg G11 Gul Stord G11-2
11681 18.06 11:30 J12 - D Voss Rosa Kvernbit J12
8865 18.06 12:00 G10 - N Fana Star - Rød Gneist Aurdalslia Giants Hvit
11470 18.06 12:30 J10 - B Hundvåkøy J07 Nymark Gul
11577 18.06 13:00 J11 - C Baunejenter 2006 Åsane Panter Y
9194 18.06 13:30 G12 - K Skjergard Orkan Solid G12
11568 18.06 14:00 J11 - B Hordabø jenter11 Olsvik Stjerneskudd Blå
11564 18.06 14:30 J11 - B Søreide Krystall Hvit Loddefjord Grønn
11579 18.06 15:00 J11 - C Åsane Panter Y Sotra Supernova Saturn
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web