23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11478 16.06 17:30 J10 - B Voss Lilla Nymark Gul
11525 16.06 18:00 J10 - G Kvernbit Rosa Follese Regnbue
11532 16.06 18:30 J10 - H Sandviken Hvit Gneist Supergirls
8925 16.06 19:00 G11 - B Ask Fotball Lyngbø Hvit
9053 16.06 19:30 G11 - O Kvernbit Svart Smørås Tiki
8767 16.06 20:00 G10 - E Vik IL G10 Åsane Ravn
9062 16.06 20:30 G11 - P Sandviken G06 Blå Nymark Hvit
11633 17.06 08:00 J11 - I Nord J11-1 NBK Alvidra J11 1
9158 17.06 08:30 G12 - H Vadmyra Blå 2005 Vest Syril 2
8986 17.06 09:00 G11 - H Vik IL 1 Osterøy IL
9023 17.06 09:30 G11 - L Nymark Svart Varegg G11 Gul
11515 17.06 10:00 J10 - F Nymark Rød Ask Pink Panter 1
8842 17.06 10:30 G10 - L Skjergard Infinity Sauda G10
8766 17.06 11:00 G10 - D Nymark Svart Kjøkkelvik Tiger
11677 17.06 11:30 J12 - D Syril J12 Kvernbit J12
8899 17.06 12:00 G10 - R Sotra Hjelteryggen Apollo
8793 17.06 12:30 G10 - G Baune Hvit Syril G10
8749 17.06 13:00 G10 - C Follese Gaupe Bjørgum
11473 17.06 13:30 J10 - B Nymark Gul Askøy FK Røyskatt B
9128 17.06 14:00 G12 - E Bjarg G12 Skeie Diamant Førde-Slåtten
8938 17.06 14:30 G11 - C Sund SK Kvit Loddefjord G2006 Grønn
8833 17.06 15:00 G10 - K Bjarg G10 KV Uran Loddefjord Svart
9214 17.06 15:30 G12 - M Sandviken Orkan Lyngbø
8920 17.06 16:00 G11 - B Tertnes Rød Baune Kameratene
8974 17.06 16:30 G11 - G Smørås Waka Skogsvåg/Telavåg
11671 17.06 17:00 J12 - C Voss Lilla FK Fyllingsdalen Team Tommy
8890 17.06 17:30 G10 - Q Flaktveit Skorpion NBK Alvidra Gutter 10
8953 17.06 18:00 G11 - E Eldar G11 Brann Svart
8891 17.06 18:30 G10 - Q Ask Puma Rød Åsane Falk Blå
8727 17.06 19:00 G10 - A Sandviken G07 Hvit Askøy FK Hai
11583 17.06 19:30 J11 - D Mathopen Girls 10/11 Eidsvåg
9030 18.06 09:00 G11 - L Stord G11-2 Nymark Svart
11702 18.06 09:30 J12 - F Skjergard Stjerne Ørnar/Viljar
8905 18.06 10:00 G10 - R Vadmyra Lyseblå 07 Nordre Holsnøy United
8931 18.06 10:30 G11 - C Loddefjord G2006 Grønn Stord G11-3
8738 18.06 11:00 G10 - B Sandviken G07 Blå Loddefjord Silver
8991 18.06 11:30 G11 - I Sandviken G06 Hvit NBK Alvidra G11 2
11503 18.06 12:00 J10 - E Sotra Supernova Lyn Fri Rosa
11608 18.06 12:30 J11 - F Ådlandsfjorden J11 Loddefjord Hvit
11528 18.06 13:00 J10 - G Skjergard Diamantene Halsnøy J10
8792 18.06 13:30 G10 - G Nest-Sotra G10 Syril G10
11729 18.06 14:00 J12 - I Nest-Sotra Gneist Diamant Hvit 2
9066 18.06 14:30 G11 - P Nore Neset G11 Syril 1 G11
11704 18.06 15:00 J12 - F Smørås Løvinner Loddefjord Rød
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web