23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8949 16.06 17:30 G11 - E Vestsiden Sort Brann Svart
11632 16.06 18:00 J11 - H Sandviken Diamant Søreide Krystall Blå
11459 16.06 18:30 J10 - A Sogndal 1 Askøy FK Røyskatt A
11663 16.06 19:00 J12 - C Nore Neset Fighters FK Fyllingsdalen Team Tommy
8994 16.06 19:30 G11 - I NBK Alvidra G11 2 Sauda G11-Kvit
9072 16.06 20:00 G11 - Q Olsvik Falcons Bjarg Granitt Rød
9132 16.06 20:30 G12 - E Sund SK /Telavåg Hvit Loddefjord G2005 Rød
9044 17.06 08:00 G11 - N Sandviken G06 Rød Vadmyra Mørkeblå
8808 17.06 08:30 G10 - I Olsvik Tigers Askøy FK Jaguar
11596 17.06 09:00 J11 - E Sædalen Sommerfugl Lilla Nest-Sotra Lila
11552 17.06 09:30 J11 - A Voss Panter Sauda J11
8884 17.06 10:00 G10 - P Arna-Bjørnar Rød 2 Rosendal
8874 17.06 10:30 G10 - O Tertnes Blå Løve Voss Raud
9049 17.06 11:00 G11 - N Vadmyra Mørkeblå Kråkenes City
8944 17.06 11:30 G11 - D Ørnar Sund SK Blå
9008 17.06 12:00 G11 - J Nordsiden G11 Viljar Blå
8883 17.06 12:30 G10 - P Kvernbit Tornado Sædalen Gorilla 2
9043 17.06 13:00 G11 - N Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Vik IL 2
9141 17.06 13:30 G12 - F Vard G12-5 Brann G12 Blå
8755 17.06 14:00 G10 - C Vestsiden Z Bjarg G10 KV Titan
8864 17.06 14:30 G10 - N Fana Star - Rød Bergen Nord
9124 17.06 15:00 G12 - D Sauda G12 B Nymark Rovers
8802 17.06 15:30 G10 - H Arna-Bjørnar Rød 1 NBK Knarvik City
8795 17.06 16:00 G10 - G Tertnes Blå Tiger Baune Hvit
11655 17.06 16:30 J12 - B Loddefjord Gul Vik IL J12
9209 17.06 17:00 G12 - M Sandviken Orkan Bjarg Blå
8855 17.06 17:30 G10 - M Skogsvåg United Askøy FK Gepard A
11498 17.06 18:00 J10 - D Rosendal J10 Nordsiden Torden
11611 17.06 18:30 J11 - F Sogndal J11 Ask Ponni
11480 17.06 19:00 J10 - C Voss Turkis Lyngbø Kule Jenter
11700 17.06 19:30 J12 - F Ørnar/Viljar Smørås Løvinner
8747 18.06 09:00 G10 - C Bjørgum Bjarg G10 KV Titan
9208 18.06 09:30 G12 - L Trio Sunde G12 Syril 1
9081 18.06 10:00 G11 - Q Bjarg Granitt Rød Drammen Strong
8801 18.06 10:30 G10 - H Kvernbit Storm Gneist Liland Champions
8987 18.06 11:00 G11 - H Vik IL 1 Gneist Gepard FC
11530 18.06 11:30 J10 - G Sædalen Lilja Gul Kvernbit Rosa
8989 18.06 12:00 G11 - I Vestsiden Hvit Bjarg Granitt Blå
11625 18.06 12:30 J11 - H Søreide Krystall Blå Nordsiden/Apollo Sølvrev
11495 18.06 13:00 J10 - D NBK Alvidra Gneist Merida
11666 18.06 13:30 J12 - C Tertnes Lyn J12 Voss Lilla
11662 18.06 14:00 J12 - B Ørnar/Viljar Rød Loddefjord Gul
8918 18.06 14:30 G11 - A Olsvik Giants Tertnes Hvit Jaguar
9054 18.06 15:00 G11 - O Sotra Brattholmen Tornado Voss Svart
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web