23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8753 16.06 17:30 G10 - C Bjarg G10 KV Titan Loddefjord Gold
11489 16.06 18:00 J10 - C Lyngbø Kule Jenter Nordsiden Storm
8841 16.06 18:30 G10 - L NBK Knarvik United Kjøkkelvik Løve
8898 16.06 19:00 G10 - R Vadmyra Lyseblå 07 Sotra Hjelteryggen
8735 16.06 19:30 G10 - A Sotra Foldnes Askøy FK Hai
8937 16.06 20:00 G11 - C Telavåg/Skogsvåg Follese Hvit
9181 16.06 20:30 G12 - J Nymark Zebra Erdal Runners
8818 17.06 08:00 G10 - J Vadmyra Mørkeblå Nordre Holsnøy Real
9138 17.06 08:30 G12 - F Fana Hydra Vard G12-5
8910 17.06 09:00 G11 - A Askøy FK Magenta Øyglimt G11
8774 17.06 09:30 G10 - E Skogsvåg Gunners Vik IL G10
8977 17.06 10:00 G11 - G Syril 2 G11 Eidsvåg Pirat
8966 17.06 10:30 G11 - F Ny-Krohnborg 2006 Viljar Kvit
8915 17.06 11:00 G11 - A Øyglimt G11 Olsvik Giants
9157 17.06 11:30 G12 - H Ådlandsfjorden G12 Brann G12 Rød
8812 17.06 12:00 G10 - I Voss Svart FK Fyllingsdalen Tiger
9130 17.06 12:30 G12 - E Loddefjord G2005 Rød NBK Alvidra 2
11665 17.06 13:00 J12 - C Sotra Supergirls Nore Neset Fighters
9113 17.06 13:30 G12 - C Sauda G12 A Skjergard Storm
9196 17.06 14:00 G12 - K Sædalen Sharks 1 Skjergard Orkan
11640 17.06 14:30 J11 - I Minde Diamant Nord J11-1
9173 17.06 15:00 G12 - I Eldar G12 Bjarg Hvit
8914 17.06 15:30 G11 - A Tertnes Hvit Jaguar NBK Alvidra G11 3
9183 17.06 16:00 G12 - J Nymark Zebra Kjøkkelvik Torden
8963 17.06 16:30 G11 - F Kråkenes United Åsane G11-1 Blå
8932 17.06 17:00 G11 - C Sund SK Kvit Telavåg/Skogsvåg
8750 17.06 17:30 G10 - C Loddefjord Gold Vestsiden Z
11518 17.06 18:00 J10 - F Sandviken Rød Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1
8742 17.06 18:30 G10 - B IL Viljar G10 Sotra Kolltveit
11734 17.06 19:00 J12 - I Fana Aquila Hvit Gneist Diamant Hvit 2
11529 17.06 19:30 J10 - G Skjergard Diamantene Follese Regnbue
8788 18.06 09:00 G10 - G Tertnes Blå Tiger Bjarg Skeie 3
8770 18.06 09:30 G10 - E Austevoll Laks Skogsvåg Gunners
8832 18.06 10:00 G10 - K Sund SK White Tigers Loddefjord Svart
8763 18.06 10:30 G10 - D Bjarg Skeie 1 Nymark Svart
8837 18.06 11:00 G10 - L Skjergard Infinity Kjøkkelvik Løve
9065 18.06 11:30 G11 - P Nymark Hvit Gneist Gepard 115
8961 18.06 12:00 G11 - F Kråkenes United Viljar Kvit
11587 18.06 12:30 J11 - D Kopervik J11-2 Eidsvåg
8967 18.06 13:00 G11 - F Ny-Krohnborg 2006 Åsane G11-1 Blå
11689 18.06 13:30 J12 - E Follese Kul Eldar Bananas 1
8771 18.06 14:00 G10 - E Askøy FK Leopard Åsane Ravn
11641 18.06 14:30 J11 - I Minde Diamant NBK Alvidra J11 1
11512 18.06 15:00 J10 - F Sandviken Rød Nymark Rød
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web