23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
9086 16.06 17:30 G12 - A Kvernbit Kobra NBK Alvidra 3
8969 16.06 18:00 G11 - G Smørås Waka Eidsvåg Pirat
8860 16.06 18:30 G10 - N Sædalen Gorilla 5 Fana Star - Rød
9050 16.06 19:00 G11 - N Sandviken G06 Rød Sædalen Lokomotiv 2
9013 16.06 19:30 G11 - K Loddefjord G2006 Hvit Smørås Taka
8828 16.06 20:00 G10 - K Vestsiden X Follese Bjørn
9172 16.06 20:30 G12 - I Kvernbit Puma NBK Alvidra 1
11737 17.06 08:00 J12 - I Follese Super Nest-Sotra
8912 17.06 08:30 G11 - A NBK Alvidra G11 3 Olsvik Giants
11522 17.06 09:00 J10 - G Skjergard Diamantene Kvernbit Rosa
11541 17.06 09:30 J10 - I Fri Lilla Flaktveit Flamingo 1
11679 17.06 10:00 J12 - D Kvernbit J12 Tertnes Storm J12
9059 17.06 10:30 G11 - O Voss Svart Eidsvåg Sheriff
11467 17.06 11:00 J10 - A Bjørgum J10 Askøy FK Røyskatt A
8851 17.06 11:30 G10 - M Austevoll Aure Askøy FK Gepard A
8789 17.06 12:00 G10 - G Bjarg Skeie 3 Nest-Sotra G10
8981 17.06 12:30 G11 - H Nymark Blå Osterøy IL
9077 17.06 13:00 G11 - Q Bjarg Granitt Rød Austevoll Piraja
8831 17.06 13:30 G10 - K Follese Bjørn Bjarg G10 KV Uran
11481 17.06 14:00 J10 - C Nordsiden Storm Sædalen Lilja Grønn
9014 17.06 14:30 G11 - K Vard Haugesund G11-2 Voss Raud
11519 17.06 15:00 J10 - F Sandviken Rød Ask Pink Panter 1
9031 17.06 15:30 G11 - M Varegg G11 Blå Brann Rød
8731 17.06 16:00 G10 - A Eldar G10 Askøy FK Hai
8781 17.06 16:30 G10 - F Lyngbø Hvit Lyn United
9131 17.06 17:00 G12 - E FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Bjarg G12 Skeie Diamant
11618 17.06 17:30 J11 - G Skjergard Hjarte Vestsiden Løvinne
11652 17.06 18:00 J12 - A NBK Alvidra Eldar Bananas 2
8745 17.06 18:30 G10 - B Sandviken G07 Blå Brann 2007
11605 17.06 19:00 J11 - F Gneist Rosa Ådlandsfjorden J11
9146 17.06 19:30 G12 - F Voss Red Bulls Vard G12-5
8872 18.06 09:00 G10 - O Voss Raud Bjarg Skeie 2
8875 18.06 09:30 G10 - O Tertnes Blå Løve Askøy FK Gepard B
9103 18.06 10:00 G12 - C Voss Rakett Gneist Cobra
8926 18.06 10:30 G11 - B Tertnes Rød Ådlandsfjorden G11
11626 18.06 11:00 J11 - H Sandviken Diamant Vaddajentene Turkis
8939 18.06 11:30 G11 - D Ørnar FK Fyllingsdalen TNT
9182 18.06 12:00 G12 - J Vard G12-6 Rosendal
11691 18.06 12:30 J12 - E Fana Aquila Rød Sauda J12
9150 18.06 13:00 G12 - G Olsvik Gaupe Sædalen Sharks 2
9033 18.06 13:30 G11 - M Kjøkkelvik United Varegg G11 Blå
9168 18.06 14:00 G12 - I NBK Alvidra 1 Eldar G12
8779 18.06 14:30 G10 - F Lyngbø Hvit Fana Star - Hvit
9211 18.06 15:00 G12 - M Loddefjord G2005 Grønn Sandviken Orkan
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web