23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8805 16.06 17:30 G10 - H Sædalen Gorilla Gneist Liland Champions
9187 16.06 18:00 G12 - J Rosendal Kjøkkelvik Torden
9151 16.06 18:30 G12 - G Nordre Holsnøy IL Bjarg G12 Skeie Rubin
9164 16.06 19:00 G12 - H Vadmyra Blå 2005 Vest Ådlandsfjorden G12
9118 16.06 19:30 G12 - D Sauda G12 B Trane Transformers
8952 16.06 20:00 G11 - E NBK Alvidra G11 1 Sauda G11-Svart
11713 16.06 20:30 J12 - G Nordsiden J12 Voss Turkis
9032 17.06 08:00 G11 - M Vestsiden Grå Kjøkkelvik United
8858 17.06 08:30 G10 - N Fana Star - Rød Lyngbø Grønn
11535 17.06 09:00 J10 - H Gneist Supergirls Voss Turkis
9000 17.06 09:30 G11 - I Sauda G11-Kvit Vestsiden Hvit
8821 17.06 10:00 G10 - J Nordre Holsnøy Real Ask Puma Svart
9061 17.06 10:30 G11 - P Nore Neset G11 Gneist Gepard 115
9046 17.06 11:00 G11 - N Vik IL 2 Sandviken G06 Rød
9148 17.06 11:30 G12 - G Sædalen Sharks 2 Nordre Holsnøy IL
8757 17.06 12:00 G10 - D Ørnar Bjarg Skeie 1
8863 17.06 12:30 G10 - N Gneist Aurdalslia Giants Hvit Sædalen Gorilla 5
9058 17.06 13:00 G11 - O Voss Svart Smørås Tiki
8830 17.06 13:30 G10 - K Loddefjord Svart Vestsiden X
11682 17.06 14:00 J12 - D Tertnes Storm J12 Syril J12
9099 17.06 14:30 G12 - B Kjøkkelvik Lyn Vestsiden Hvithai
8957 17.06 15:00 G11 - E Sauda G11-Svart Brann Svart
9076 17.06 15:30 G11 - Q NBK Alvidra G11 4 Olsvik Falcons
8838 17.06 16:00 G10 - L Sædalen Gorilla 4 NBK Knarvik United
11687 17.06 16:30 J12 - E Follese Kul Sandviken Knallgod
8829 17.06 17:00 G10 - K Follese Bjørn Sund SK White Tigers
11710 17.06 17:30 J12 - G Sædalen Delfin Blå Voss Turkis
9202 17.06 18:00 G12 - L Trio Sunde G12 Voss Vangsgutane
11601 17.06 18:30 J11 - E Nest-Sotra Lila Olsvik Stjerneskudd Hvit
11730 17.06 19:00 J12 - I Eidsvåg Super Nest-Sotra
11554 17.06 19:30 J11 - A NBK Alvidra J11 2 Dale J11
9083 18.06 09:00 G12 - A Nordsiden Ulv Austevoll G05
11597 18.06 09:30 J11 - E Syril Girlpower Olsvik Stjerneskudd Hvit
9016 18.06 10:00 G11 - K Smørås Taka Vard Haugesund G11-2
11499 18.06 10:30 J10 - D Rosendal J10 Gneist Merida
9165 18.06 11:00 G12 - H Vadmyra Blå 2005 Vest Brann G12 Rød
8887 18.06 11:30 G10 - Q Vard Solvang MG10 Åsane Falk Blå
8790 18.06 12:00 G10 - G Syril G10 Tertnes Blå Tiger
11561 18.06 12:30 J11 - A Sauda J11 Dale J11
8786 18.06 13:00 G10 - F Sædalen Gorilla 3 Lyngbø Hvit
11586 18.06 13:30 J11 - D Sotra Supernova Jupiter Bjørgum J11
11674 18.06 14:00 J12 - D Voss Rosa Syril J12
9170 18.06 14:30 G12 - I Bjarg Hvit Sund SK/Telavåg Blå
9190 18.06 15:00 G12 - K Sædalen Sharks 1 Olsvik Jerv
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web