23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11543 16.06 17:30 J10 - I Olsvik Spurs Fri Lilla
9144 16.06 18:00 G12 - F Fana Hydra Vadmyra Blå 2005 Øst
9025 16.06 18:30 G11 - L Nymark Svart FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen
8823 16.06 19:00 G10 - J Ask Puma Svart Sotra Minecraft
8916 16.06 19:30 G11 - A Askøy FK Magenta NBK Alvidra G11 3
9143 16.06 20:00 G12 - F Brann G12 Blå Voss Red Bulls
8827 16.06 20:30 G10 - K Sund SK White Tigers Bjarg G10 KV Uran
8800 17.06 08:00 G10 - H NBK Knarvik City Sædalen Gorilla
9095 17.06 08:30 G12 - B Nymark Rangers Erdal Kickers
11643 17.06 09:00 J12 - A Rosendal J12 Kvit Austevoll Sjøstjerner
8849 17.06 09:30 G10 - M Austevoll Aure Radøy/Manger Blå 2007
9174 17.06 10:00 G12 - I Nymark Real Kvernbit Puma
9007 17.06 10:30 G11 - J Åsane G11-1 Sædalen Lokomotiv 3
11603 17.06 11:00 J11 - F Ådlandsfjorden J11 Ask Ponni
9104 17.06 11:30 G12 - C Vestsiden Barca Sauda G12 A
8843 17.06 12:00 G10 - L Kjøkkelvik Løve Sauda G10
8923 17.06 12:30 G11 - B Baune Kameratene Ask Fotball
8760 17.06 13:00 G10 - D Nymark Svart Skjergard Flyers
9169 17.06 13:30 G12 - I Sund SK/Telavåg Blå Kvernbit Puma
9203 17.06 14:00 G12 - L Syril 1 Gneist Taipan
9069 17.06 14:30 G11 - P Sandviken G06 Blå Gneist Gepard 115
9136 17.06 15:00 G12 - E NBK Alvidra 2 Sund SK /Telavåg Hvit
8990 17.06 15:30 G11 - I Sauda G11-Kvit Bulken IL
9045 17.06 16:00 G11 - N Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Kråkenes City
8813 17.06 16:30 G10 - I Åsane Falk FK Fyllingsdalen Tiger
8985 17.06 17:00 G11 - H Gneist Gepard FC Nest-Sotra G11
8761 17.06 17:30 G10 - D Kjøkkelvik Tiger Bjarg Skeie 1
11720 17.06 18:00 J12 - H Sædalen Delfin Rød Smørås Ville Tigre
9101 17.06 18:30 G12 - B Vik IL G12 Kjøkkelvik Lyn
9116 17.06 19:00 G12 - D Trane Transformers Nymark Rovers
11562 17.06 19:30 J11 - A Voss Panter Halsnøy J11
8785 18.06 09:00 G10 - F Voss Blå Lyn United
8907 18.06 09:30 G11 - A Tertnes Hvit Jaguar Askøy FK Magenta
9108 18.06 10:00 G12 - C Voss Red Bulls Vestsiden Barca
8783 18.06 10:30 G10 - F Lyn United Sædalen Gorilla 3
11602 18.06 11:00 J11 - E Sædalen Sommerfugl Lilla Syril Girlpower
9073 18.06 11:30 G11 - Q Drammen Strong NBK Alvidra G11 4
8791 18.06 12:00 G10 - G Bjarg Skeie 3 Baune Hvit
8948 18.06 12:30 G11 - D Sund SK Blå Loddefjord G2006 Gul
11733 18.06 13:00 J12 - I Follese Super Eidsvåg Super
8928 18.06 13:30 G11 - B Lyngbø Hvit Baune Kameratene
8859 18.06 14:00 G10 - N Lyngbø Grønn Bergen Nord
11660 18.06 14:30 J12 - B Halsnøy J12 Vik IL J12
11462 18.06 15:00 J10 - A Sotra Supernova Komet 2 Bjørgum J10
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web