23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5975 16.06 17:30 G09 - N Fana Bjørnen Rød Loddefjord Blå
6088 16.06 18:00 J08 - D Sandviken Rangers Skjergard Vind
5744 16.06 18:30 G08 - C Voss Raud Kvernbit Merkur
6025 16.06 19:00 G09 - S Baune Blå NBK Knarvik G09 1
6008 16.06 19:30 G09 - Q Skjergard Løve Nordsiden Chima
6069 16.06 20:00 J08 - B Sandviken Hotspurs Baune J8 Hvit
6087 16.06 20:30 J08 - D Baune J8 Svart Sædalen Superstjerne Gul
6149 17.06 08:00 J09 - F Brann Ørnar
6129 17.06 08:30 J09 - D Loddefjord J2008 Rød Åsane Sol
5989 17.06 09:00 G09 - P Kvernbit Ulv Viljar G09 Kvit
5997 17.06 09:30 G09 - Q Nordsiden Chima Brann Rød
5911 17.06 10:00 G09 - H Eldar G09 Askøy FK Neshorn A
5980 17.06 10:30 G09 - O Kjøkkelvik YNWA NBK Alvidra G09 1
6006 17.06 11:00 G09 - Q Brann Rød Sædalen Orkan 1
5801 17.06 11:30 G08 - H Sund SK Grønn 3 Follese Attack
6101 17.06 12:00 J09 - A FK Fyllingsdalen Lyn Viljar IL
5808 17.06 12:30 G08 - I Loddefjord G2009 Hvit Sauda 1
5850 17.06 13:00 G09 - B Fana Saturn Hvit Minde Abra
5838 17.06 13:30 G09 - A Olsvik La Liga Minde Kadabra
6176 17.06 14:00 J09 - H Voss Lilla Søreide Rose Hvit
5759 17.06 14:30 G08 - D Follese Power Trio G08
5781 17.06 15:00 G08 - F Sund SK Blå 1 Åsane Skinstø United
5785 17.06 15:30 G08 - G Gneist Liland Tigers G08 Tertnes Kvit Løve
6171 17.06 16:00 J09 - H Søreide Rose Hvit Ask Barca
6099 17.06 16:30 J09 - A Viljar IL Varegg Korall
6120 17.06 17:00 J09 - C Bjørgum J08/09 Arna-Bjørnar J2008 Blå 2
5929 17.06 17:30 G09 - J Sotra Brattholmen Rød Minde Pokus
6161 17.06 18:00 J09 - G Sædalen Chili Rød Kvernbit Snøhvit
5987 17.06 18:30 G09 - P Viljar G09 Kvit Askøy FK Neshorn B
6137 17.06 19:00 J09 - E Sædalen Chili Gul Olsvik Glitter
6029 17.06 19:30 G09 - T Voss Gul Askøy FK Barracuda B
5820 18.06 09:00 G08 - J Bjørgum G08 Olsvik United
5726 18.06 09:30 G08 - A Sauda 2 Sædalen Bjørn Blå
5950 18.06 10:00 G09 - L Lyngbø Grønn Vard G9-4
6196 18.06 10:30 J09 - J Rosendal J9 Ådlandsfjorden J9
6169 18.06 11:00 J09 - H Søreide Rose Hvit Arna-Bjørnar J2008 Blå 1
5947 18.06 11:30 G09 - L Viljar G09 Blå Askøy FK Barracuda A
5900 18.06 12:00 G09 - G NBK Alvidra G09 2 Sædalen Orkan 3
6023 18.06 12:30 G09 - S Gneist Ørn Baune Blå
5778 18.06 13:00 G08 - F Telavåg 08/09 Nymark 2009 Hvit
5934 18.06 13:30 G09 - J Fana Bjørnen Grønn Minde Pokus
5816 18.06 14:00 G08 - J Sund SK Kvit 2 Kvernbit Jupiter
5773 18.06 14:30 G08 - F Telavåg 08/09 Åsane Skinstø United
6004 18.06 15:00 G09 - Q Nordsiden Chima Sædalen Orkan 1
5923 18.06 15:30 G09 - I Brann Svart Sædalen Jaguar 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web