23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5895 16.06 17:30 G09 - F Voss Oransje Loddefjord Grønn
5797 16.06 18:00 G08 - H Nymark 2009 Blå Follese Attack
5788 16.06 18:30 G08 - G Tertnes Kvit Løve Loddefjord G2009 Grønn
5952 16.06 19:00 G09 - L Viljar G09 Blå Lyngbø Grønn
5724 16.06 19:30 G08 - A Voss Blå Ny-Krohnborg 2009
5927 16.06 20:00 G09 - J Minde Pokus Loddefjord Rød
5936 16.06 20:30 G09 - J Trane Grønn Sotra Brattholmen Rød
6192 17.06 08:00 J09 - J NBK Alvidra J09 1J09 Rosendal J9
5881 17.06 08:30 G09 - E Sædalen Orkan 5 FK Fyllingsdalen Sæl
6082 17.06 09:00 J08 - D Sandviken Rangers Bulken
6194 17.06 09:30 J09 - J Ådlandsfjorden J9 NBK Alvidra J09 1J09
6106 17.06 10:00 J09 - B Olsvik Glitter Lilla Vestsiden Lilla
5963 17.06 10:30 G09 - M Åsane Ulv Rød FK Fyllingsdalen Varden
5830 17.06 11:00 G08 - K Skjergard Ninjago Sædalen Bjørn Sort
6090 17.06 11:30 J08 - D Sædalen Superstjerne Gul Bulken
5968 17.06 12:00 G09 - N Fana Bjørnen Rød Sædalen Jaguar 3
5891 17.06 12:30 G09 - F Olsvik Premier League Loddefjord Grønn
6140 17.06 13:00 J09 - E Olsvik Glitter Skogsvåg Mermaids
5741 17.06 13:30 G08 - B Olsvik Real Austevoll Pingvin
5791 17.06 14:00 G08 - G Sædalen Bjørn Rød Brann Blå
5767 17.06 14:30 G08 - E Flaktveit Drage Baune G2009 United
5865 17.06 15:00 G09 - C Vard MG 9-5 Askøy FK Barracuda C
5805 17.06 15:30 G08 - I Kalandseid Loddefjord G2009 Hvit
5847 17.06 16:00 G09 - B Nest-Sotra G09 Skålevik Søreide Ronaldo Rød
5740 17.06 16:30 G08 - B Olsvik Real Sædalen Bjørn Hvit
5991 17.06 17:00 G09 - P Kvernbit Ulv Askøy FK Neshorn B
5878 17.06 17:30 G09 - E Vadmyra Hvit 08 Torden Sædalen Orkan 5
5883 17.06 18:00 G09 - E FK Fyllingsdalen Sæl Austevoll Delfin
5826 17.06 18:30 G08 - K Voss Blå Kjøkkelvik Barcelona
5779 17.06 19:00 G08 - F Åsane Skinstø United Nymark 2009 Hvit
5747 17.06 19:30 G08 - C Kvernbit Merkur Kråkenes Hotspur
6074 18.06 09:00 J08 - C Voss Turkis Telavåg
5907 18.06 09:30 G09 - H Voss Kvit Askøy FK Neshorn A
5928 18.06 10:00 G09 - J Fana Bjørnen Grønn Sotra Brattholmen Rød
5853 18.06 10:30 G09 - B Søreide Ronaldo Rød Fana Saturn Hvit
5908 18.06 11:00 G09 - H Nordre Holsnøy Panter Eldar G09
5995 18.06 11:30 G09 - P Trane Hvit Askøy FK Neshorn B
5871 18.06 12:00 G09 - D Brann Blå Askøy FK Sverdfisk 08
6033 18.06 12:30 G09 - T Kråkenes Lions Askøy FK Barracuda B
5756 18.06 13:00 G08 - D Trio G08 Voss Svart
6102 18.06 13:30 J09 - A Varegg Korall Minde Bringebær 2
6122 18.06 14:00 J09 - C Vestsiden Hvit Sædalen Chili Lilla
6142 18.06 14:30 J09 - E Sotra Smil Rød Olsvik Glitter
5746 18.06 15:00 G08 - C Skogsvåg Lions Voss Raud
6073 18.06 15:30 J08 - C Sædalen Superstjerne Rød Viljar kvit
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web