23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6195 16.06 17:30 J09 - J Askøy FK Månestråle B NBK Alvidra J09 1J09
5849 16.06 18:00 G09 - B Vestsiden-Askøy Puma Nest-Sotra G09 Skålevik
6163 16.06 18:30 J09 - G Kvernbit Snøhvit Voss Turkis
5804 16.06 19:00 G08 - I Sauda 1 Eldar G08
5951 16.06 19:30 G09 - L Kvernbit Bjørn Askøy FK Barracuda A
6013 16.06 20:00 G09 - R Vestsiden-Askøy Løve Sotra Brattholmen Blå
6045 16.06 20:30 G09 - U Åsane Ulv Blå FK Fyllingsdalen Superstars
5909 17.06 08:00 G09 - H Eldar G09 Voss Kvit
5780 17.06 08:30 G08 - F Sund SK Blå 1 Telavåg 08/09
5817 17.06 09:00 G08 - J Kvernbit Jupiter Bjørgum G08
6041 17.06 09:30 G09 - U Follese Jaguar Vadmyra Hvit 08 Lyn
5869 17.06 10:00 G09 - D Brann Blå Vard Haugesund G9-3
6096 17.06 10:30 J09 - A Sædalen Superstjerne Varegg Korall
6168 17.06 11:00 J09 - H Skjergard Blest Søreide Rose Hvit
5946 17.06 11:30 G09 - K NBK Knarvik G09 2 Gneist Kongeørn
6039 17.06 12:00 G09 - U Vadmyra Hvit 08 Lyn Åsane Ulv Blå
5721 17.06 12:30 G08 - A Ørnar Voss Svart
5798 17.06 13:00 G08 - H Frøya Tiger Hundvåkøy G2009
5851 17.06 13:30 G09 - B Vestsiden-Askøy Puma Søreide Ronaldo Rød
6091 17.06 14:00 J09 - A Minde Bringebær 2 Follese Torpedo
6028 17.06 14:30 G09 - S NBK Knarvik G09 1 Gneist Ørn
5913 17.06 15:00 G09 - H Askøy FK Neshorn A Kvernbit Rev
5882 17.06 15:30 G09 - E Nordsiden Ninja Austevoll Delfin
5822 17.06 16:00 G08 - J Sund SK Kvit 2 Bjørgum G08
5802 17.06 16:30 G08 - H Hundvåkøy G2009 Nymark 2009 Blå
5790 17.06 17:00 G08 - G Sædalen Bjørn Rød Tertnes Kvit Løve
5868 17.06 17:30 G09 - D Kråkenes Jaguars Brann Blå
6072 17.06 18:00 J08 - C Telavåg Sædalen Superstjerne Rød
5917 17.06 18:30 G09 - I Skjergard Jaguar Brann Svart
5899 17.06 19:00 G09 - G Follese Panter Ny-Krohnborg Rød
6184 17.06 19:30 J09 - I Vestsiden Rosa Sotra Smil Gul
6093 18.06 09:00 J09 - A Viljar IL Sædalen Superstjerne
5736 18.06 09:30 G08 - B Kvernbit Saturn Olsvik Real
5774 18.06 10:00 G08 - F Sund SK Blå 1 Follese Speed
6057 18.06 10:30 J08 - A Viljar Blå Voss Rosa
5885 18.06 11:00 G09 - E Vadmyra Hvit 08 Torden FK Fyllingsdalen Sæl
5839 18.06 11:30 G09 - A Sædalen Orkan 2 Fana Saturn Blå
6124 18.06 12:00 J09 - D Smørås Bella Rosa 1 Loddefjord J2008 Rød
5828 18.06 12:30 G08 - K Sædalen Bjørn Sort Voss Blå
5877 18.06 13:00 G09 - E Nordsiden Ninja FK Fyllingsdalen Sæl
5837 18.06 13:30 G09 - A Minde Kadabra Søreide Ronaldo Hvit
6014 18.06 14:00 G09 - R Minde Hokus Bjørgum
6034 18.06 14:30 G09 - T Voss Gul Lyngbø Hvit
5783 18.06 15:00 G08 - G Tertnes Kvit Løve Brann Blå
6179 18.06 15:30 J09 - I Voss Rosa Sotra Smil Gul
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web