23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6077 16.06 17:30 J08 - C Kvernbit Kvitveis Voss Turkis
6116 16.06 18:00 J09 - C Vestsiden Hvit Bjørgum J08/09
5958 16.06 18:30 G09 - M Sædalen Jaguar 4 Follese Leopard
5823 16.06 19:00 G08 - J Sund SK Kvit 2 Ask Tyfon
5978 16.06 19:30 G09 - O NBK Alvidra G09 1 Gneist Havørn
6158 16.06 20:00 J09 - G Hundvåkøy Lilla 08-09 Sædalen Chili Rød
5863 16.06 20:30 G09 - C Askøy FK Barracuda C Kråkenes Panthers
6005 17.06 08:00 G09 - Q Odda FK G09 Skjergard Løve
5728 17.06 08:30 G08 - A Ørnar Sauda 2
5974 17.06 09:00 G09 - N Fana Bjørnen Rød Ådlandsfjorden G9
5999 17.06 09:30 G09 - Q Odda FK G09 Sædalen Orkan 1
6145 17.06 10:00 J09 - E Loddefjord J2008 Hvit Sædalen Chili Gul
5835 17.06 10:30 G09 - A Fana Saturn Blå Olsvik La Liga
6182 17.06 11:00 J09 - I Sotra Smil Gul Sædalen Chili Grønn
5964 17.06 11:30 G09 - M Sædalen Jaguar 4 Ny-Krohnborg Grønn
5735 17.06 12:00 G08 - B Bulken IL Sædalen Bjørn Hvit
5775 17.06 12:30 G08 - F Follese Speed Telavåg 08/09
6022 17.06 13:00 G09 - S NBK Knarvik G09 1 Sædalen Orkan 4
5742 17.06 13:30 G08 - B Kvernbit Saturn Bulken IL
6086 17.06 14:00 J08 - D Skjergard Vind Sædalen Superstjerne Gul
5903 17.06 14:30 G09 - G Ask Lyn NBK Alvidra G09 2
6036 17.06 15:00 G09 - T Vard G9-1 Voss Gul
6052 17.06 15:30 J08 - A Kjøkkelvik United Viljar Blå
5931 17.06 16:00 G09 - J Sotra Brattholmen Rød Loddefjord Rød
5782 17.06 16:30 G08 - F Nymark 2009 Hvit Follese Speed
5965 17.06 17:00 G09 - M Sædalen Jaguar 4 Åsane Ulv Rød
5845 17.06 17:30 G09 - A Sædalen Orkan 2 Minde Kadabra
6017 17.06 18:00 G09 - R Fana Saturn Rød Sotra Brattholmen Blå
6019 17.06 18:30 G09 - S Kalandseid United Baune Blå
5930 17.06 19:00 G09 - J Trane Grønn Fana Bjørnen Grønn
5852 17.06 19:30 G09 - B Nest-Sotra G09 Skålevik Fana Saturn Hvit
6084 18.06 09:00 J08 - D Sædalen Superstjerne Gul Sandviken Rangers
6062 18.06 09:30 J08 - B Sandviken Hotspurs Follese Dynamo
5901 18.06 10:00 G09 - G Follese Panter Ask Lyn
5864 18.06 10:30 G09 - C Vard MG 9-5 Kalandseid Magpies
6152 18.06 11:00 J09 - F Ørnar NBK Alvidra J09 2J09
5897 18.06 11:30 G09 - G Ny-Krohnborg Rød Ask Lyn
5827 18.06 12:00 G08 - K Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Skjergard Ninjago
5731 18.06 12:30 G08 - A Eikanger Raket Ostereidet Ny-Krohnborg 2009
6061 18.06 13:00 J08 - B Ørnar Baune J8 Hvit
5856 18.06 13:30 G09 - B Fana Saturn Hvit Vestsiden-Askøy Puma
6130 18.06 14:00 J09 - D Arna-Bjørnar Adnamarka J2008 Søreide Rose Rød
5880 18.06 14:30 G09 - E Austevoll Delfin Vadmyra Hvit 08 Torden
5896 18.06 15:00 G09 - F Skogsvåg 2008 Olsvik Premier League
5919 18.06 15:30 G09 - I FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Lilla Skjergard Jaguar
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web