23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6190 16.06 17:30 J09 - J Rosendal J9 Bulken
5833 16.06 18:00 G08 - K Voss Blå Brann Rød
6031 16.06 18:30 G09 - T Kråkenes Lions Voss Gul
5766 16.06 19:00 G08 - E Loddefjord G2009 Rød Sædalen Bjørn Grønn
5784 16.06 19:30 G08 - G Sædalen Bjørn Rød Gneist Liland Tigers G08
5972 16.06 20:00 G09 - N Ådlandsfjorden G9 Voss Brun
6131 16.06 20:30 J09 - D Nordsiden J09 Smørås Bella Rosa 1
6141 17.06 08:00 J09 - E Loddefjord J2008 Hvit Gneist Glitter 2
5772 17.06 08:30 G08 - E Loddefjord G2009 Rød Flaktveit Drage
5976 17.06 09:00 G09 - N Voss Brun Sædalen Jaguar 3
5751 17.06 09:30 G08 - C Voss Raud Kråkenes Hotspur
6050 17.06 10:00 J08 - A Voss Rosa Kvernbit Solsikke
5723 17.06 10:30 G08 - A Ny-Krohnborg 2009 Sauda 2
5803 17.06 11:00 G08 - I Sædalen Bjørn Gul Baune G2009 City
5768 17.06 11:30 G08 - E Tertnes Kvit Gepard Loddefjord G2009 Rød
6056 17.06 12:00 J08 - A Nordsiden Hjerter Sædalen Superstjerne Grønn
6100 17.06 12:30 J09 - A Follese Torpedo Sædalen Superstjerne
5986 17.06 13:00 G09 - O Kjøkkelvik YNWA Gneist Havørn
5993 17.06 13:30 G09 - P Askøy FK Neshorn B Nordre Holsnøy Jaguar
5932 17.06 14:00 G09 - J Minde Pokus Trane Grønn
6027 17.06 14:30 G09 - S Sædalen Orkan 4 Baune Blå
5962 17.06 15:00 G09 - M Ny-Krohnborg Grønn FK Fyllingsdalen Varden
5956 17.06 15:30 G09 - L Lyngbø Grønn Kvernbit Bjørn
6048 17.06 16:00 G09 - U FK Fyllingsdalen Superstars Follese Jaguar
5832 17.06 16:30 G08 - K Voss Blå Skjergard Ninjago
6021 17.06 17:00 G09 - S Gneist Ørn Kalandseid United
6162 17.06 17:30 J09 - G Varegg Anemone Voss Turkis
5796 17.06 18:00 G08 - H Hundvåkøy G2009 Sund SK Grønn 3
6049 17.06 18:30 J08 - A Nordsiden Hjerter Kjøkkelvik United
6067 17.06 19:00 J08 - B Baune J8 Hvit Voss Lilla
5990 17.06 19:30 G09 - P Nordre Holsnøy Jaguar Trane Hvit
6044 18.06 09:00 G09 - U Vadmyra Hvit 08 Lyn FK Fyllingsdalen Superstars
5875 18.06 09:30 G09 - D Kråkenes Jaguars Askøy FK Sverdfisk 08
6170 18.06 10:00 J09 - H Voss Lilla Skjergard Blest
5787 18.06 10:30 G08 - G Gneist Liland Tigers G08 Brann Blå
5800 18.06 11:00 G08 - H Sund SK Grønn 3 Frøya Tiger
5854 18.06 11:30 G09 - B Minde Abra Nest-Sotra G09 Skålevik
5737 18.06 12:00 G08 - B Bulken IL Austevoll Pingvin
5970 18.06 12:30 G09 - N Voss Brun Fana Bjørnen Rød
6155 18.06 13:00 J09 - F Søreide Rose Blå Askøy FK Månestråle A
5933 18.06 13:30 G09 - J Loddefjord Rød Trane Grønn
6183 18.06 14:00 J09 - I Lyngbø Kule Jenter Gneist Glitter 1
5984 18.06 14:30 G09 - O NBK Alvidra G09 1 Frøya Stjerne
6175 18.06 15:00 J09 - H Skjergard Blest Ask Barca
5725 18.06 15:30 G08 - A Eikanger Raket Ostereidet Ørnar
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web