23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5738 16.06 17:30 G08 - B Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Kvernbit Saturn
5765 16.06 18:00 G08 - E Flaktveit Drage Tertnes Kvit Gepard
6154 16.06 18:30 J09 - F Søreide Rose Blå Ørnar
6123 16.06 19:00 J09 - D Arna-Bjørnar Adnamarka J2008 Åsane Sol
5889 16.06 19:30 G09 - F Olsvik Premier League Fana Bjørnen Blå
5749 16.06 20:00 G08 - C Kråkenes Hotspur Skogsvåg Lions
5753 16.06 20:30 G08 - D Frøya Løve Follese Power
5733 17.06 08:00 G08 - B Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Austevoll Pingvin
5792 17.06 08:30 G08 - G Loddefjord G2009 Grønn Gneist Liland Tigers G08
6128 17.06 09:00 J09 - D Søreide Rose Rød Smørås Bella Rosa 1
6115 17.06 09:30 J09 - C Sædalen Chili Lilla Arna-Bjørnar J2008 Blå 2
5762 17.06 10:00 G08 - D Trio G08 Kråkenes United
6103 17.06 10:30 J09 - B Minde Bringebær 1 Eldar J09
5836 17.06 11:00 G09 - A Vestsiden-Askøy Tiger Sædalen Orkan 2
5954 17.06 11:30 G09 - L Vard G9-4 Viljar G09 Blå
6040 17.06 12:00 G09 - U Sædalen Orkan 6 Follese Jaguar
5967 17.06 12:30 G09 - N Ådlandsfjorden G9 Loddefjord Blå
6159 17.06 13:00 J09 - G Sædalen Chili Rød Varegg Anemone
5994 17.06 13:30 G09 - P Trane Hvit Viljar G09 Kvit
6104 17.06 14:00 J09 - B Vestsiden Lilla FK Fyllingsdalen Torden
6191 17.06 14:30 J09 - J Bulken Ådlandsfjorden J9
5926 17.06 15:00 G09 - I Sædalen Jaguar 2 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Lilla
5925 17.06 15:30 G09 - I Hundvåkøy G2008 Brann Svart
5937 17.06 16:00 G09 - K Frøya Super Baune Grønn
5752 17.06 16:30 G08 - C Skogsvåg Lions Kvernbit Merkur
6063 17.06 17:00 J08 - B Follese Dynamo Ørnar
6042 17.06 17:30 G09 - U FK Fyllingsdalen Superstars Sædalen Orkan 6
5758 17.06 18:00 G08 - D Frøya Løve Trio G08
5770 17.06 18:30 G08 - E Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Tertnes Kvit Gepard
6011 17.06 19:00 G09 - R Vestsiden-Askøy Løve Minde Hokus
5754 17.06 19:30 G08 - D Voss Svart Kråkenes United
6043 18.06 09:00 G09 - U Follese Jaguar Åsane Ulv Blå
6003 18.06 09:30 G09 - Q FK Fyllingsdalen Lys Brann Rød
5966 18.06 10:00 G09 - M FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Follese Leopard
6136 18.06 10:30 J09 - E Skogsvåg Mermaids Loddefjord J2008 Hvit
6151 18.06 11:00 J09 - F Brann Askøy FK Månestråle A
5777 18.06 11:30 G08 - F Follese Speed Åsane Skinstø United
6071 18.06 12:00 J08 - C Viljar kvit Kvernbit Kvitveis
6156 18.06 12:30 J09 - F NBK Alvidra J09 2J09 Brann
6000 18.06 13:00 G09 - Q Brann Rød Odda FK G09
6002 18.06 13:30 G09 - Q Sædalen Orkan 1 Skjergard Løve
5815 18.06 14:00 G08 - J Bjørgum G08 Ask Tyfon
5981 18.06 14:30 G09 - O Gneist Havørn Ask Torden
5813 18.06 15:00 G08 - I Eldar G08 Kalandseid
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web