23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5812 16.06 17:30 G08 - I Baune G2009 City Loddefjord G2009 Hvit
5824 16.06 18:00 G08 - J Olsvik United Kvernbit Jupiter
6139 16.06 18:30 J09 - E Loddefjord J2008 Hvit Sotra Smil Rød
5944 16.06 19:00 G09 - K Sædalen Jaguar 1 Frøya Super
5776 16.06 19:30 G08 - F Nymark 2009 Hvit Sund SK Blå 1
6058 16.06 20:00 J08 - A Kjøkkelvik United Sædalen Superstjerne Grønn
6173 16.06 20:30 J09 - H Ask Barca Voss Lilla
5858 17.06 08:00 G09 - C Vard MG 9-5 Eikanger Super Oransje
6180 17.06 08:30 J09 - I Gneist Glitter 1 Voss Rosa
5985 17.06 09:00 G09 - O NBK Alvidra G09 1 Ask Torden
5722 17.06 09:30 G08 - A Sædalen Bjørn Blå Eikanger Raket Ostereidet
6165 17.06 10:00 J09 - G Hundvåkøy Lilla 08-09 Kvernbit Snøhvit
5918 17.06 10:30 G09 - I Hundvåkøy G2008 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Lilla
6016 17.06 11:00 G09 - R Fana Saturn Rød Minde Hokus
6026 17.06 11:30 G09 - S Sædalen Orkan 4 Kalandseid United
5894 17.06 12:00 G09 - F Voss Oransje Fana Bjørnen Blå
6059 17.06 12:30 J08 - A Kvernbit Solsikke Viljar Blå
6119 17.06 13:00 J09 - C Kvernbit Askepott Vestsiden Hvit
5953 17.06 13:30 G09 - L Askøy FK Barracuda A Lyngbø Grønn
6047 17.06 14:00 G09 - U Sædalen Orkan 6 Åsane Ulv Blå
5821 17.06 14:30 G08 - J Ask Tyfon Olsvik United
6125 17.06 15:00 J09 - D Nordsiden J09 Søreide Rose Rød
6089 17.06 15:30 J08 - D Sandviken Rangers Baune J8 Svart
5977 17.06 16:00 G09 - O Frøya Stjerne Ask Torden
5857 17.06 16:30 G09 - C Kalandseid Magpies Askøy FK Barracuda C
6064 17.06 17:00 J08 - B Voss Lilla Sandviken Hotspurs
5793 17.06 17:30 G08 - H Frøya Tiger Follese Attack
5846 17.06 18:00 G09 - A Vestsiden-Askøy Tiger Fana Saturn Blå
5960 17.06 18:30 G09 - M FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Sædalen Jaguar 4
6197 17.06 19:00 J09 - J Rosendal J9 Askøy FK Månestråle B
6133 17.06 19:30 J09 - D Loddefjord J2008 Rød Nordsiden J09
5969 18.06 09:00 G09 - N Sædalen Jaguar 3 Ådlandsfjorden G9
5841 18.06 09:30 G09 - A Sædalen Orkan 2 Olsvik La Liga
6198 18.06 10:00 J09 - J NBK Alvidra J09 1J09 Bulken
5829 18.06 10:30 G08 - K Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Brann Rød
5874 18.06 11:00 G09 - D Kråkenes Jaguars Vard Haugesund G9-3
5806 18.06 11:30 G08 - I Baune G2009 City Kalandseid
6094 18.06 12:00 J09 - A Follese Torpedo Viljar IL
6107 18.06 12:30 J09 - B FK Fyllingsdalen Torden Eldar J09
5743 18.06 13:00 G08 - C Skjergard Minions Kråkenes Hotspur
6110 18.06 13:30 J09 - B Vestsiden Lilla Minde Bringebær 1
6185 18.06 14:00 J09 - I Voss Rosa Sædalen Chili Grønn
5814 18.06 14:30 G08 - I Sauda 1 Sædalen Bjørn Gul
6055 18.06 15:00 J08 - A Kvernbit Solsikke Kjøkkelvik United
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web