23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8754 16.06 17:30 G10 - C Vestsiden Z Bjørgum
9034 16.06 18:00 G11 - M Kvernbit Blå Vestsiden Grå
11697 16.06 18:30 J12 - F Loddefjord Rød Ørnar/Viljar
11469 16.06 19:00 J10 - B Sogndal 2 Askøy FK Røyskatt B
9071 16.06 19:30 G11 - Q Tertnes Rød Hyene Austevoll Piraja
8873 16.06 20:00 G10 - O Askøy FK Gepard B Bjarg Skeie 2
8946 16.06 20:30 G11 - D Stord G11-1 Ørnar
8924 17.06 08:00 G11 - B Ådlandsfjorden G11 Lyngbø Hvit
8983 17.06 08:30 G11 - H Nymark Blå Gneist Gepard FC
8871 17.06 09:00 G10 - O Baune Svart Askøy FK Gepard B
11494 17.06 09:30 J10 - D Sædalen Lilja Blå Rosendal J10
9159 17.06 10:00 G12 - H Syril 2 Ådlandsfjorden G12
8845 17.06 10:30 G10 - L Sædalen Gorilla 4 Kjøkkelvik Løve
11563 17.06 11:00 J11 - B Hordabø jenter11 Kvernbit J11
8922 17.06 11:30 G11 - B Lyngbø Hvit Tertnes Rød
11476 17.06 12:00 J10 - B Hundvåkøy J07 Sogndal 2
11721 17.06 12:30 J12 - H Kvernbit J12 - 2 Baune J2005
11619 17.06 13:00 J11 - G Åsane Panter X Vestsiden Løvinne
8982 17.06 13:30 G11 - H Nest-Sotra G11 Vik IL 1
11466 17.06 14:00 J10 - A Bjørgum J10 Sogndal 1
8852 17.06 14:30 G10 - M Radøy/Manger Blå 2007 Gneist Aurdalslia Giants Blå
11572 17.06 15:00 J11 - B Olsvik Stjerneskudd Blå Loddefjord Grønn
11639 17.06 15:30 J11 - I NBK Alvidra J11 1 Sædalen Sommerfugl Rosa
11576 17.06 16:00 J11 - C Sotra Supernova Saturn Hundvåkøy Lilla 06
11472 17.06 16:30 J10 - B Voss Lilla Hundvåkøy J07
11573 17.06 17:00 J11 - C Nordre Fjell Åsane Panter Y
11506 17.06 17:30 J10 - E Fri Rosa Vestsiden Hamster
11550 17.06 18:00 J10 - I Sotra Supernova Komet Olsvik Spurs
9175 17.06 18:30 G12 - I Sund SK/Telavåg Blå NBK Alvidra 1
11465 17.06 19:00 J10 - A Askøy FK Røyskatt A Sotra Supernova Komet 2
8959 17.06 19:30 G11 - F Viljar Kvit Åsane G11-1 Blå
8885 18.06 09:00 G10 - P Arna-Bjørnar Rød 2 Kvernbit Tornado
8853 18.06 09:30 G10 - M Askøy FK Gepard A Gneist Aurdalslia Giants Blå
11716 18.06 10:00 J12 - G Voss Turkis Nore Neset Ninja
11553 18.06 10:30 J11 - A Dale J11 Sædalen Sommerfugl Blå
8973 18.06 11:00 G11 - G Kvernbit Kvit Eidsvåg Pirat
8972 18.06 11:30 G11 - G Skogsvåg/Telavåg Syril 2 G11
8826 18.06 12:00 G10 - J Sotra Minecraft Nordre Holsnøy Real
11604 18.06 12:30 J11 - F Sogndal J11 Gneist Rosa
11636 18.06 13:00 J11 - I Sædalen Sommerfugl Rosa Minde Diamant
9215 18.06 13:30 G12 - M Bjarg Blå Lyngbø
11556 18.06 14:00 J11 - A Sædalen Sommerfugl Blå Voss Panter
8846 18.06 14:30 G10 - L Sauda G10 NBK Knarvik United
8746 18.06 15:00 G10 - B Sotra Kolltveit Loddefjord Silver
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web