23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11714 16.06 18:00 J12 - G FK Fyllingsdalen Team Trond Sædalen Delfin Blå
11709 16.06 18:30 J12 - G Solid J2005 Nore Neset Ninja
8787 16.06 19:00 G10 - G Nest-Sotra G10 Baune Hvit
11600 16.06 19:30 J11 - E Nest-Sotra Lila Nord J11-2
11654 16.06 20:00 J12 - B Halsnøy J12 Loddefjord Gul
11514 16.06 20:30 J10 - F Søreide Diamant Sandviken Rød
9155 17.06 08:00 G12 - G Sædalen Sharks 2 Bjarg G12 Skeie Rubin
11560 17.06 08:30 J11 - A NBK Alvidra J11 2 Sædalen Sommerfugl Blå
11591 17.06 09:00 J11 - D Bjørgum J11 Eidsvåg
8936 17.06 09:30 G11 - C Telavåg/Skogsvåg Stord G11-3
9039 17.06 10:00 G11 - M Vestsiden Grå Brann Rød
8728 17.06 10:30 G10 - A Sotra Foldnes Eldar G10
11725 17.06 11:00 J12 - H Smørås Ville Tigre Baune J2005
11722 17.06 11:30 J12 - H Varegg Superjenter Sædalen Delfin Rød
11669 17.06 12:00 J12 - C FK Fyllingsdalen Team Tommy Tertnes Lyn J12
8933 17.06 12:30 G11 - C Loddefjord G2006 Grønn Follese Hvit
9022 17.06 13:00 G11 - L Arna-Bjørnar Rød Nymark Svart
9149 17.06 13:30 G12 - G Nordre Holsnøy IL Sandviken Lyn
11585 17.06 14:00 J11 - D Kopervik J11-2 Mathopen Girls 10/11
11526 17.06 14:30 J10 - G Halsnøy J10 Sædalen Lilja Gul
11612 17.06 15:00 J11 - F Loddefjord Hvit Gneist Rosa
11610 17.06 15:30 J11 - F Sogndal J11 Ådlandsfjorden J11
8870 17.06 16:00 G10 - O Bjarg Skeie 2 Tertnes Blå Løve
9210 17.06 16:30 G12 - M Sædalen Sharks 3 Loddefjord G2005 Grønn
11490 17.06 17:00 J10 - C Voss Turkis Radøy/Manger Blå 2007
11651 17.06 17:30 J12 - A Radøy/Manger/Hordabø Svart J12 Austevoll Sjøstjerner
11588 17.06 18:00 J11 - D Mathopen Girls 10/11 Sotra Supernova Jupiter
11598 17.06 18:30 J11 - E Nord J11-2 Sædalen Sommerfugl Lilla
11675 17.06 19:00 J12 - D Syril J12 Varegg Superjenter 2
11581 17.06 19:30 J11 - C Hundvåkøy Lilla 06 Åsane Panter Y
8879 18.06 09:00 G10 - P Olsvik Lions Rosendal
11540 18.06 09:30 J10 - H Syril J10 Gneist Supergirls
9188 18.06 10:00 G12 - J Vard G12-6 Nymark Zebra
8759 18.06 10:30 G10 - D Kjøkkelvik Tiger Ørnar
9176 18.06 11:00 G12 - I Bjarg Hvit Kvernbit Puma
8866 18.06 11:30 G10 - N Sædalen Gorilla 5 Lyngbø Grønn
11670 18.06 12:00 J12 - C Voss Lilla Nore Neset Fighters
8804 18.06 12:30 G10 - H Sædalen Gorilla Arna-Bjørnar Rød 1
8733 18.06 13:00 G10 - A Askøy FK Hai Nymark Hvit
8950 18.06 13:30 G11 - E Sauda G11-Svart Eldar G11
8854 18.06 14:00 G10 - M Skogsvåg United Radøy/Manger Blå 2007
11678 18.06 14:30 J12 - D Varegg Superjenter 2 Tertnes Storm J12
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web