23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11623 16.06 18:00 J11 - H Nordsiden/Apollo Sølvrev Follese Supergirls
11693 16.06 18:30 J12 - E Follese Kul Fana Aquila Rød
11488 16.06 19:00 J10 - C Follese Bestejenter Sædalen Lilja Grønn
11621 16.06 19:30 J11 - G Voss Tiger Åsane Panter X
9107 16.06 20:00 G12 - C Sauda G12 A Voss Rakett
11703 16.06 20:30 J12 - F Skjergard Stjerne Baune Storm
11683 17.06 08:00 J12 - E Sandviken Knallgod Eldar Bananas 1
11684 17.06 08:30 J12 - E Sauda J12 Follese Kul
11656 17.06 09:00 J12 - B Ørnar/Viljar Rød Halsnøy J12
11571 17.06 09:30 J11 - B Søreide Krystall Hvit Kvernbit J11
11483 17.06 10:00 J10 - C Lyngbø Kule Jenter Radøy/Manger Blå 2007
8796 17.06 10:30 G10 - G Syril G10 Bjarg Skeie 3
11461 17.06 11:00 J10 - A Olsvik Rosa Spurs Sogndal 1
11615 17.06 11:30 J11 - G Kopervik J11-1 Skjergard Hjarte
9027 17.06 12:00 G11 - L FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen Stord G11-2
11627 17.06 12:30 J11 - H Søreide Krystall Blå Follese Supergirls
11696 17.06 13:00 J12 - F Skjergard Stjerne Loddefjord Rød
9110 17.06 13:30 G12 - C Voss Rakett Voss Red Bulls
9212 17.06 14:00 G12 - M Lyngbø Sædalen Sharks 3
9070 17.06 14:30 G11 - P Syril 1 G11 Nymark Hvit
11646 17.06 15:00 J12 - A NBK Alvidra Radøy/Manger/Hordabø Svart J12
8817 17.06 15:30 G10 - J Ny-Krohnborg 2007 Ask Puma Svart
9090 17.06 16:00 G12 - A NBK Alvidra 3 Nordsiden Ulv
11715 17.06 16:30 J12 - G Solid J2005 Nordsiden J12
9100 17.06 17:00 G12 - B Vik IL G12 Erdal Kickers
11505 17.06 17:30 J10 - E Sotra Supernova Lyn Flaktveit Flamingo 2
11549 17.06 18:00 J10 - I Vestsiden Kanin Flaktveit Flamingo 1
11668 17.06 18:30 J12 - C Nore Neset Fighters Tertnes Lyn J12
11471 17.06 19:00 J10 - B Nymark Gul Sogndal 2
9029 18.06 09:00 G11 - L Arna-Bjørnar Rød FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen
9156 18.06 09:30 G12 - G Olsvik Gaupe Nordre Holsnøy IL
11504 18.06 10:00 J10 - E Vestsiden Hamster Ørnar
11738 18.06 10:30 J12 - I NBK Alvidra 2 Fana Aquila Hvit
8940 18.06 11:00 G11 - D Stord G11-1 Loddefjord G2006 Gul
11650 18.06 11:30 J12 - A Radøy/Manger/Hordabø Svart J12 Rosendal J12 Kvit
9092 18.06 12:00 G12 - A Kvernbit Kobra Bjarg G12 Skeie Safir
11593 18.06 12:30 J11 - E Nord J11-2 Olsvik Stjerneskudd Hvit
9068 18.06 13:00 G11 - P Sandviken G06 Blå Nore Neset G11
11546 18.06 13:30 J10 - I Fri Lilla Sotra Supernova Komet
9048 18.06 14:00 G11 - N Vadmyra Mørkeblå Vik IL 2
11731 18.06 14:30 J12 - I Follese Super Fana Aquila Hvit
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web