23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11590 16.06 18:00 J11 - D Bjørgum J11 Mathopen Girls 10/11
11673 16.06 18:30 J12 - D Varegg Superjenter 2 Kvernbit J12
11555 16.06 19:00 J11 - A Sauda J11 Halsnøy J11
8917 16.06 19:30 G11 - A Baune Gjengen Øyglimt G11
11460 16.06 20:00 J10 - A Bjørgum J10 Olsvik Rosa Spurs
11642 16.06 20:30 J11 - I Sædalen Sommerfugl Rosa Skogsvåg/Telavåg
11614 17.06 08:00 J11 - G Voss Tiger Kopervik J11-1
11592 17.06 08:30 J11 - D Sotra Supernova Jupiter Kopervik J11-2
11575 17.06 09:00 J11 - C Baunejenter 2006 Nordre Fjell
11468 17.06 09:30 J10 - A Sotra Supernova Komet 2 Olsvik Rosa Spurs
11487 17.06 10:00 J10 - C Nordsiden Storm Voss Turkis
9140 17.06 10:30 G12 - F Voss Red Bulls Fana Hydra
8996 17.06 11:00 G11 - I Vestsiden Hvit NBK Alvidra G11 2
9079 17.06 11:30 G11 - Q Drammen Strong Olsvik Falcons
9122 17.06 12:00 G12 - D Trane Transformers Nest-Sotra Vest G12
11661 17.06 12:30 J12 - B Halsnøy J12 Gneist Diamant Blå
11628 17.06 13:00 J11 - H Nordsiden/Apollo Sølvrev Sandviken Diamant
8904 17.06 13:30 G10 - R Vadmyra Lyseblå 07 Apollo
8797 17.06 14:00 G10 - H Arna-Bjørnar Rød 1 Gneist Liland Champions
8876 17.06 14:30 G10 - O Bjarg Skeie 2 Baune Svart
11493 17.06 15:00 J10 - D NBK Alvidra Nordsiden Torden
8848 17.06 15:30 G10 - M Skogsvåg United Austevoll Aure
9063 17.06 16:00 G11 - P Nymark Hvit Nore Neset G11
9102 17.06 16:30 G12 - B Vestsiden Hvithai Nymark Rangers
8964 17.06 17:00 G11 - F Viljar Kvit Sædalen Lokomotiv 1
11569 17.06 17:30 J11 - B Kvernbit J11 Olsvik Stjerneskudd Blå
11698 17.06 18:00 J12 - F Smørås Løvinner Skjergard Stjerne
8878 17.06 18:30 G10 - P Arna-Bjørnar Rød 2 Olsvik Lions
11502 17.06 19:00 J10 - E Ørnar Sotra Supernova Lyn
8927 18.06 09:00 G11 - B Tertnes Rød Ask Fotball
11464 18.06 09:30 J10 - A Sogndal 1 Sotra Supernova Komet 2
8835 18.06 10:00 G10 - K Vestsiden X Bjarg G10 KV Uran
11613 18.06 10:30 J11 - G Skjergard Hjarte Åsane Panter X
9004 18.06 11:00 G11 - J Sædalen Lokomotiv 3 Nordsiden G11
9111 18.06 11:30 G12 - C Skjergard Storm Vestsiden Barca
11567 18.06 12:00 J11 - B Loddefjord Grønn Kvernbit J11
8756 18.06 12:30 G10 - C Loddefjord Gold Follese Gaupe
11539 18.06 13:00 J10 - H Sandviken Hvit Voss Turkis
11496 18.06 13:30 J10 - D Nordsiden Torden Sædalen Lilja Blå
11667 18.06 14:00 J12 - C Sotra Supergirls FK Fyllingsdalen Team Tommy
11724 18.06 14:30 J12 - H Smørås Ville Tigre Varegg Superjenter
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web