23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8744 16.06 18:00 G10 - B Sandviken G07 Blå IL Viljar G10
9028 16.06 18:30 G11 - L Arna-Bjørnar Rød Varegg G11 Gul
9094 16.06 19:00 G12 - B Vik IL G12 Nymark Rangers
9161 16.06 19:30 G12 - H Syril 2 Brann G12 Rød
8768 16.06 20:00 G10 - E Skogsvåg Gunners Askøy FK Leopard
11645 16.06 20:30 J12 - A Eldar Bananas 2 Rosendal J12 Kvit
11629 17.06 08:00 J11 - H Follese Supergirls Sandviken Diamant
8877 17.06 08:30 G10 - P Rosendal Kvernbit Tornado
8782 17.06 09:00 G10 - F Fana Star - Hvit Sædalen Gorilla 3
8803 17.06 09:30 G10 - H Gneist Liland Champions NBK Knarvik City
11664 17.06 10:00 J12 - C Voss Lilla Sotra Supergirls
9197 17.06 10:30 G12 - K Sædalen Sharks 1 Gneist Puma Blå
9137 17.06 11:00 G12 - F Vadmyra Blå 2005 Øst Brann G12 Blå
8956 17.06 11:30 G11 - E Sauda G11-Svart Vestsiden Sort
9055 17.06 12:00 G11 - O Kvernbit Svart Eidsvåg Sheriff
8815 17.06 12:30 G10 - I Olsvik Tigers Åsane Falk
11599 17.06 13:00 J11 - E Olsvik Stjerneskudd Hvit Sædalen Sommerfugl Lilla
8911 17.06 13:30 G11 - A Baune Gjengen Tertnes Hvit Jaguar
9021 17.06 14:00 G11 - L Varegg G11 Gul FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen
11620 17.06 14:30 J11 - G Voss Tiger Skjergard Hjarte
11534 17.06 15:00 J10 - H Syril J10 Sandviken Hvit
11727 17.06 15:30 J12 - I Fana Aquila Hvit Eidsvåg Super
11617 17.06 16:00 J11 - G Kopervik J11-1 Åsane Panter X
11624 17.06 16:30 J11 - H Vaddajentene Turkis Søreide Krystall Blå
8999 17.06 17:00 G11 - I Bulken IL Sandviken G06 Hvit
11574 17.06 17:30 J11 - C Hundvåkøy Lilla 06 Baunejenter 2006
11524 17.06 18:00 J10 - G Sædalen Lilja Gul Skjergard Diamantene
11523 17.06 18:30 J10 - G Kvernbit Rosa Halsnøy J10
8743 18.06 09:00 G10 - B Brann 2007 Sotra Kolltveit
9207 18.06 09:30 G12 - L Voss Vangsgutane Gneist Taipan
9080 18.06 10:00 G11 - Q Austevoll Piraja NBK Alvidra G11 4
11566 18.06 10:30 J11 - B Olsvik Stjerneskudd Blå Søreide Krystall Hvit
9179 18.06 11:00 G12 - J Erdal Runners Kjøkkelvik Torden
11544 18.06 11:30 J10 - I Sotra Supernova Komet Vestsiden Kanin
9051 18.06 12:00 G11 - O Smørås Tiki Eidsvåg Sheriff
8836 18.06 12:30 G10 - K Loddefjord Svart Follese Bjørn
11707 18.06 13:00 J12 - G Nordsiden J12 Sædalen Delfin Blå
9126 18.06 13:30 G12 - E NBK Alvidra 2 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web