23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
11500 16.06 18:00 J10 - D Sædalen Lilja Blå NBK Alvidra
11509 16.06 18:30 J10 - E Ørnar Flaktveit Flamingo 2
8979 16.06 19:00 G11 - H Osterøy IL Gneist Gepard FC
11717 16.06 19:30 J12 - H Varegg Superjenter Baune J2005
11609 16.06 20:00 J11 - F Ask Ponni Loddefjord Hvit
11582 16.06 20:30 J11 - C Sotra Supernova Saturn Baunejenter 2006
11736 17.06 08:00 J12 - I Eidsvåg Super Gneist Diamant Hvit 2
11507 17.06 08:30 J10 - E Flaktveit Flamingo 2 Vestsiden Hamster
11706 17.06 09:00 J12 - G Voss Turkis Solid J2005
9075 17.06 09:30 G11 - Q Bjarg Granitt Rød Tertnes Rød Hyene
11527 17.06 10:00 J10 - G Follese Regnbue Sædalen Lilja Gul
11584 17.06 10:30 J11 - D Bjørgum J11 Kopervik J11-2
11606 17.06 11:00 J11 - F Loddefjord Hvit Sogndal J11
11658 17.06 11:30 J12 - B Vik IL J12 Ørnar/Viljar Rød
11548 17.06 12:00 J10 - I Vestsiden Kanin Fri Lilla
9205 17.06 12:30 G12 - L Gneist Taipan Trio Sunde G12
8839 17.06 13:00 G10 - L NBK Knarvik United Skjergard Infinity
8730 17.06 13:30 G10 - A Nymark Hvit Sotra Foldnes
8901 17.06 14:00 G10 - R Sotra Hjelteryggen Nordre Holsnøy United
11557 17.06 14:30 J11 - A Sauda J11 NBK Alvidra J11 2
8778 17.06 15:00 G10 - F Voss Blå Lyngbø Hvit
11559 17.06 15:30 J11 - A Dale J11 Voss Panter
8751 17.06 16:00 G10 - C Follese Gaupe Bjarg G10 KV Titan
9001 17.06 16:30 G11 - J Viljar Blå Åsane G11-1
11594 17.06 17:00 J11 - E Nest-Sotra Lila Syril Girlpower
8773 17.06 17:30 G10 - E Åsane Ravn Austevoll Laks
11630 17.06 18:00 J11 - H Vaddajentene Turkis Nordsiden/Apollo Sølvrev
9042 17.06 18:30 G11 - N Vadmyra Mørkeblå Sædalen Lokomotiv 2
8764 18.06 09:00 G10 - D Skjergard Flyers Ørnar
8819 18.06 09:30 G10 - J Nordre Holsnøy Real Ny-Krohnborg 2007
9139 18.06 10:00 G12 - F Vard G12-5 Vadmyra Blå 2005 Øst
11477 18.06 10:30 J10 - B Hundvåkøy J07 Askøy FK Røyskatt B
11726 18.06 11:00 J12 - H Sædalen Delfin Rød Kvernbit J12 - 2
11635 18.06 11:30 J11 - I Skogsvåg/Telavåg Nord J11-1
9125 18.06 12:00 G12 - E Sund SK /Telavåg Hvit Bjarg G12 Skeie Diamant
11545 18.06 12:30 J10 - I Olsvik Spurs Flaktveit Flamingo 1
11631 18.06 13:00 J11 - H Vaddajentene Turkis Follese Supergirls
8984 18.06 13:30 G11 - H Osterøy IL Nest-Sotra G11
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web