23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5734 16.06 18:00 G08 - B Olsvik Real Bulken IL
6020 16.06 18:30 G09 - S Sædalen Orkan 4 Gneist Ørn
6117 16.06 19:00 J09 - C Sædalen Chili Lilla Kvernbit Askepott
6012 16.06 19:30 G09 - R Bjørgum Fana Saturn Rød
6143 16.06 20:00 J09 - E Sædalen Chili Gul Skogsvåg Mermaids
5920 16.06 20:30 G09 - I Sædalen Jaguar 2 Hundvåkøy G2008
5727 17.06 08:00 G08 - A Eikanger Raket Ostereidet Sædalen Bjørn Sort
6108 17.06 08:30 J09 - B Minde Bringebær 1 Olsvik Glitter Lilla
5771 17.06 09:00 G08 - E Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Baune G2009 United
6095 17.06 09:30 J09 - A FK Fyllingsdalen Lyn Minde Bringebær 2
6018 17.06 10:00 G09 - R Bjørgum Vestsiden-Askøy Løve
5902 17.06 10:30 G09 - G Ny-Krohnborg Rød NBK Alvidra G09 2
5860 17.06 11:00 G09 - C Kråkenes Panthers Vard MG 9-5
6177 17.06 11:30 J09 - I Vestsiden Rosa Gneist Glitter 1
6078 17.06 12:00 J08 - C Telavåg Viljar kvit
5862 17.06 12:30 G09 - C Kalandseid Magpies Kråkenes Panthers
6135 17.06 13:00 J09 - E Sotra Smil Rød Gneist Glitter 2
5943 17.06 13:30 G09 - K Baune Grønn NBK Knarvik G09 2
5888 17.06 14:00 G09 - F Voss Oransje Olsvik Premier League
6118 17.06 14:30 J09 - C Arna-Bjørnar J2008 Blå 2 Vestsiden Hvit
6080 17.06 15:00 J08 - C Voss Turkis Sædalen Superstjerne Rød
6068 17.06 15:30 J08 - B Sandviken Hotspurs Ørnar
5842 17.06 16:00 G09 - A Fana Saturn Blå Søreide Ronaldo Hvit
6001 17.06 16:30 G09 - Q FK Fyllingsdalen Lys Nordsiden Chima
5867 17.06 17:00 G09 - D Vard Haugesund G9-3 Askøy FK Sverdfisk 08
5906 17.06 17:30 G09 - G NBK Alvidra G09 2 Follese Panter
5750 17.06 18:00 G08 - C Voss Raud Skjergard Minions
6076 17.06 18:30 J08 - C Viljar kvit Voss Turkis
5973 17.06 19:00 G09 - N Loddefjord Blå Voss Brun
5840 17.06 19:30 G09 - A Søreide Ronaldo Hvit Vestsiden-Askøy Tiger
5755 18.06 09:00 G08 - D Kråkenes United Frøya Løve
5876 18.06 09:30 G09 - D Eikanger Super Brann Blå
6009 18.06 10:00 G09 - R Minde Hokus Sotra Brattholmen Blå
5971 18.06 10:30 G09 - N Sædalen Jaguar 3 Loddefjord Blå
5761 18.06 11:00 G08 - D Voss Svart Follese Power
5921 18.06 11:30 G09 - I FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Lilla Brann Svart
6053 18.06 12:00 J08 - A Kvernbit Solsikke Nordsiden Hjerter
5916 18.06 12:30 G09 - H Kvernbit Rev Eldar G09
6126 18.06 13:00 J09 - D Åsane Sol Nordsiden J09
5939 18.06 13:30 G09 - K Gneist Kongeørn Frøya Super
6010 18.06 14:00 G09 - R Fana Saturn Rød Vestsiden-Askøy Løve
5904 18.06 14:30 G09 - G Sædalen Orkan 3 Ny-Krohnborg Rød
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web