23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6755 15.06 17:30 G09 - B Sædalen Bjørn Sort Alvidra Flash
8402 15.06 18:00 J08 - A Sædalen Stjerneskudd 2 Gneist Løve
6879 15.06 18:30 G09 - L Sædalen Bjørn Rød Vestsiden Hvit
7020 15.06 19:00 G08 - B Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn Åsane G08 - 1
7007 15.06 19:30 G08 - A Trane, SK - Grønn Sædalen Puma Gul
6975 15.06 20:00 J09 - E Telavåg IL J09 Kvernbit Solsikke, IL J09 - 1
6983 15.06 20:30 J09 - F Ørnar Svart J09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Grønn
7986 16.06 08:00 J08 - E Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3 Eldar, IL J08 - 1
6986 16.06 08:30 J09 - F Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter rød Ørnar Svart J09 - 1
6883 16.06 09:00 G09 - L Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex Sædalen Bjørn Rød
6759 16.06 09:30 G09 - B Olsvik Real Sædalen Bjørn Sort
7982 16.06 10:00 J08 - E Bulken IL J08 - 1 Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3
6885 16.06 10:30 G09 - L Kråkenes Hotspur Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex
8430 16.06 11:00 J09 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Baune, SK J09 - Svart
6945 16.06 11:30 J09 - C Vestsiden Gullfisk Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant
6950 16.06 12:00 J09 - C FBK Voss Lilla Follese FK J09 - Torpedo
8393 16.06 12:30 G09 - I Radøy/Manger FK G09 - 1 Sædalen Bjørn Oransje
6750 16.06 13:00 G09 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL G09 Sædalen Bjørn Hvit
7968 16.06 13:30 J08 - B Bjørgum IL J08 - Raud Olsvik IL J08 - 1
6761 16.06 14:00 G09 - B Loddefjord IL G09 - 4 Olsvik Real
6993 16.06 14:30 J09 - G Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Fana J09 - rød
7017 16.06 15:30 G08 - A Trane, SK - Grønn Loddefjord IL G08 - 2
6941 16.06 16:00 J09 - C Tertnes J9 Puma Vestsiden Gullfisk
7012 16.06 16:30 G08 - A Sotra SK Brattholmen Ørnar G08 - 1
6839 16.06 17:00 G09 - H Vestsiden Svart Trio, IL G09 - 2
6964 16.06 17:30 J09 - D FBK Voss Rosa Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Glitter
8431 16.06 18:00 J09 - A Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Kvit Sandviken Hotdogs
6810 16.06 18:30 G09 - F Hundvåkøy IL G09 - 1 Ørnardriblarane G09 - 1
7074 16.06 19:00 G08 - F Telavåg IL G08 - 1 Skogsvåg Stjernene
8429 17.06 09:00 J09 - A Sandviken Hotdogs FBK Voss Turkis
8382 17.06 09:30 G09 - E Fana Pilen Blå Brann, SK G09 - Rød
6864 17.06 10:00 G09 - J Fri Drage Sædalen Bjørn Gul
6897 17.06 10:30 G09 - M Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1 Skjergard, IL Ninjago
6758 17.06 11:00 G09 - B Alvidra Flash Loddefjord IL G09 - 4
6976 17.06 11:30 J09 - E Bulken IL J09 - 1 Follese FK J09 - Dynamo
8341 17.06 12:00 G08 - G Sædalen Puma Svart Kalandseid IL G2010
7054 17.06 12:30 G08 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk Trane, SK - Hvit
7099 17.06 13:00 G08 - H Baune G08 - Sort Viljar, IL G08 - Blå
8000 17.06 13:30 J08 - D Viljar, IL J08 - 1 Kvernbit Drage
7983 17.06 14:00 J08 - E Eldar, IL J08 - 1 Bulken IL J08 - 1
23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web