15.09.2019 00:07
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7530 15.06 17:30 G10 - B Loddefjord Grønn FBK Voss Blå
7349 15.06 18:00 G11 - H FBK Voss Raud Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11
7552 15.06 19:00 G10 - C Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Panter Sædalen Jaguar 1
8265 15.06 19:30 J12 - B Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1 Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT
7406 15.06 20:00 G11 - L Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11 Rosendal TL G11 - 2
7478 15.06 20:30 J10 - E Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn Vestsiden Hvit
7446 16.06 08:00 J10 - B Ørnar J10 - 1 Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis
7426 16.06 08:30 J10 - A Nordhordland BK J10 - blå Rosendal TL J10
7610 16.06 09:00 G10 - H Trane Hvit 2008 Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona
7445 16.06 09:30 J10 - B Søreide Rose Rød J10 Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1
7513 16.06 10:00 J10 - H Sædalen Chili Rød Varegg Anemone
7449 16.06 10:30 J10 - C Sædalen Chili Grønn Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa
7803 16.06 11:00 J11 - A Sauda IL J11 Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 1
7461 16.06 11:30 J10 - D Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1
7298 16.06 12:00 G11 - C Follese Bjørn G11 Olsvik IL G11 - Lions
7697 16.06 12:30 G12 - B Syril IL G12 - 1 Haugar ,SK G12 - 3
8348 16.06 13:00 G12 - D Kvernbit Kvit-G12 Drammen Strong
7334 16.06 14:00 G11 - F Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1 Bjarg Skeie G11 blå
8271 16.06 14:30 J12 - B Åsane Panter X - J12 Stord Fotball J12 - 2
7320 16.06 15:00 G11 - E Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold Sædalen Gorilla 3
7345 16.06 15:30 G11 - G Vadmyra IL G11 - Lyseblå Baune Hvit
7594 16.06 16:00 G10 - G Nordhordland BK G10 - 2 Sædalen Orkan 2
7391 16.06 16:30 G11 - K Baune Svart Vadmyra Granitt
7297 16.06 17:00 G11 - C Sandviken, IL G11 - Rød Jadakameratene Forza
7419 16.06 17:30 G11 - M Sædalen Gorilla 2 Austevoll IK G11 - Aure
7703 16.06 18:00 G12 - C Viljar, IL G12 - 1 Sandviken G12 - Barca
7867 16.06 18:30 J11 - F Nordhordland BK Alvidra Lol Follese Rakett
7277 16.06 19:00 G11 - B Sund Sportsklubb G11 - 1 Ask Fotball Puma
7653 16.06 19:30 G10 - L Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1 Skogsvåg IL Heath
7264 17.06 09:00 G11 - A Åsane Falk Fana Castor G11
7268 17.06 09:30 G11 - A Tertnes Blå 2 Lyngbø Grønn G11
7282 17.06 10:00 G11 - B Lyngbø Hvit G11 Ådlandsfjorden svart G11
7679 17.06 10:30 G12 - A Baune Kameratene IL Harding G12 - 1
7381 17.06 11:00 G11 - J Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Ådlandsfjorden miks G11
7479 17.06 11:30 J10 - E Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Skjergard Blest
8261 17.06 12:00 J12 - A Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12
7599 17.06 12:30 G10 - G Eikanger Super Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2
7650 17.06 13:00 G10 - K Sotra SK Brattholmen Kalandseid IL G10 - United
7705 17.06 13:30 G12 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød Kvernbit Blå-G12
7425 17.06 14:00 J10 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3 Loddefjord IL J10 - Rød
15.09.2019 00:07
Matches updated
Kilde: Web