17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7262 15.06 17:30 G11 - A Sædalen Gorilla 5 Åsane Falk
7261 15.06 18:00 G11 - A Fana Castor G11 Lyngbø Grønn G11
7482 15.06 18:30 J10 - F Follese Barcelona Viljar, IL J10
8251 15.06 19:00 J12 - A Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12 FBK Voss Rosa
7456 15.06 19:30 J10 - C Sædalen Chili Grønn Gneist Glitter Gull
7318 15.06 20:00 G11 - E Trott IL G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 3
7409 15.06 20:30 G11 - M Austevoll IK G11 - Aure Førde IL G11 - 1
8254 16.06 08:00 J12 - A Skjergard, IL J12 - skjergard hjarte Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12
7431 16.06 08:30 J10 - A Søreide Rose Blå J10 Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3
8418 16.06 09:00 G10 - A Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar Vestsiden Tiger
7467 16.06 09:30 J10 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Gneist Glitter Diamant
7472 16.06 10:00 J10 - E Bjørgum IL J10 - 1 Skjergard Blest
7367 16.06 10:30 G11 - I Åsane Ravn Fana Star hvit
7804 16.06 11:00 J11 - A Lyngbø SK J11 - 1 FBK Voss Lilla
7352 16.06 11:30 G11 - H Vestsiden Sort X FBK Voss Raud
7353 16.06 12:00 G11 - H Skjergard, IL G11 - Flyers Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11
8264 16.06 12:30 J12 - A FBK Voss Rosa Skjergard, IL J12 - skjergard hjarte
7392 16.06 13:00 G11 - K Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers Eldar, IL G11 - 1
7408 16.06 13:30 G11 - L Nore Neset IL G11 - 1 FBK Voss Blå
7321 16.06 14:00 G11 - E Nordhordland BK G11 United Brann 2007 G11 - 1
7401 16.06 14:30 G11 - L Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11 Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit
7267 16.06 15:00 G11 - A Fana Castor G11 Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1
7363 16.06 15:30 G11 - I Sædalen Gorilla 4 Fana Star hvit
7452 16.06 16:00 J10 - C Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1 Sædalen Chili Grønn
7351 16.06 16:30 G11 - H Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11 Bjarg Skeie G11 gul
7379 16.06 17:00 G11 - J Kvernbit Tornado Sauda IL G11 - 1
7429 16.06 17:30 J10 - A Rosendal TL J10 Loddefjord IL J10 - Rød
7866 16.06 18:00 J11 - F Vestsiden 1 Ørnar J11 - 1
7447 16.06 18:30 J10 - C FBK Voss Rosa Sædalen Chili Grønn
7436 16.06 19:00 J10 - B Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1 Ask Fotball J10 - 1
7798 16.06 19:30 J11 - A Sauda IL J11 FBK Voss Lilla
7273 17.06 09:00 G11 - A Syril IL G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 5
7338 17.06 09:30 G11 - G Nymark IL G11 Hvit Baune Hvit
7430 17.06 10:00 J10 - A Nordhordland BK J10 - blå Askøy FK J10 - Hvit
7443 17.06 10:30 J10 - B Søreide Rose Rød J10 Ørnar J10 - 1
7412 17.06 11:00 G11 - M Nymark IL G11 Svart Austevoll IK G11 - Aure
7476 17.06 11:30 J10 - E Bjørgum IL J10 - 1 Vestsiden Hvit
7710 17.06 12:00 G12 - C Osterøy IL G12 - 1 Kvernbit Blå-G12
7880 17.06 12:30 J11 - G Sandviken Rød Syril IL J11
7623 17.06 13:00 G10 - I Viljar, IL G10 Vestsiden Løve
7503 17.06 13:30 J10 - G Vestsiden Lilla Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1
7860 17.06 14:00 J11 - F Kvernbit, IL J11 - 1 Ørnar J11 - 1
17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web